2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Results

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Markos Jan
2570F
Sosna Jan
2353F
Maslik Miroslav
2339F
Lanc Alois
2327F
Rohacek Miroslav
2306F
Gasa Andrej
2299F
Mudrak Josef
2266F
Janos Martin
2258F
Karas Marek
2247F
Sahidi Samir
2242F
Duriga Stefan
2232F
Jablonicky Martin
2230F
Liptak Tomas
2222F
Puskar Peter
2221F
Kralovic Andrej
2215F
Dolnak Michal
FIIT 2214F
Valent Ivan
2211F
Duben Igor
2208F
Sosovicka Juraj
2208F
Gabris Ondrej
2206F
Jozefek Michal
2195F
Macko Miroslav
2193F
Jancovic Peter
2191F
Kovacocy Pavol
2186F
Privara Igor
2185F
Turna Stefan
2183F
Takacs Laszlo
2182F
Dolnik Attila
2177F
Kavon Rastislav
2177F
Slacky Stanislav
2171F
Darazs Zoltan
2170F
Cibulka Vladimir
2167F
Balogh Peter
2166F
Spacek Oliver
2163F
Djubek Boris
2161F
Dolnik-Domany Zsofia
2159F
Drtina Milan
2159F
Sosovicka Matej
2158F
Nicolini Alexander
2154F
Bury Rastislav
2152F
Klemanic Emil
2151F
Vrbova Niki
2150F
Kapusta Petr
2146F
Macko Peter
2146F
Kimerling Martin
2142F
Petrik Stanislav
2134F
Sukuba Zdeno
2133F
Polacik Igor
2131F
Arendas Marek
2128F
Bronis Marian
2128F
Liptak Dusan
2126F
Janos Jozef
2120F
Koutny Petr
2118F
Krajnak Robert
2118F
Oprea Erik
2118F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2117F
Tepper Frantisek
2117F
Cech Dominik
2116F
Kohlmann Robert
2116F
Machalova Maria
2115F
Michal Silvio
2112F
Bango Lukas
2111F
Petrik Karol
2110F
Bednar Jan
2107F
Nemsak Denis
2105F
Fabry Robert
2103F
Stanec Stanislav
2101F
Szitkey Milan
2101F
Veselsky Jozef
2099F
Sekera Branislav
2098F
Polasek Filip
2097F
Slapak Zdenek
2096F
Glodova Erika
2092F
Gasa Patrik
2090F
Madar Martin
2088F
Prikler Bruno
2088F
Kovacova Zuzana
2082F
Hecko Dusan
2080F
Biro Karol
2075F
Kolman Richard
2072F
Padysak Tomas
2067F
Sulek Viliam
2067F
Ac Alexander
2066F
Kolcak Marek
2066F
Janos Ivan
2060F
Mikulas Dusan
2060F
Orosi Peter
2060F
Hudacek Josef
2059F
Lintner Igor
2058F
Sturc Jan
2058F
Jakubec Milan
2054F
Partys Petr
2053F
Hudec Jan
2052F
Cambel Vladimir
2049F
Szollos Ondrej
2048F
Novacek Vladimir
2045F
Gazi Mikulas
2044F
Puchart Vladimir
2034F
Lukac Tomas
2033F
Horecky Peter
2031F
Mandak Miroslav
2028F
Petreje Juraj
2024F
Sturc Gustav
2024F
Kalmar Tamas
2021F
Hartl Jan
2018F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2014F
Stetina Erik
2014F
Magyar Frantisek
2013F
Marosi Csaba
2013F
Ivan Imrich
2007F
Meszaros Lorant
2006F
Bednar Miroslav
2003F
Kuna Vladimir
2003F
Kolenak Matus
1999F
Vrtiakova Anna
1997F
Pericka Tomas
1996F
Vimmer Michal
1994F
Sklars Tomas
1993F
Sturdik Igor
1990F
Breja Stanislav
1989F
Hecht Tomas
1988F
Helbich Branislav
1986F
Jancovicova Andrea
1984F
Szitasi Janos
1981F
Bukovsky Milan
1978F
Povysil Peter
1978F
Goga Frantisek
1975F
Vrba Michal
1973F
Faltan Peter
1972F
Kozinka Roman
1972F
Syrovy Ivan
1972F
Kebis Milos
1966F
Mackovic Matus
1966F
Diviak Rastislav
1964F
Mosny Jaroslav
1964F
Doucha Ludvig
1963F
Berger Patrik
1961F
Kajan Milan
1961F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1956F
Ondercin Martin
1950F
Hurban Martin
1948F
Vegh Vince
1946F
Danada Ondrej
1944F
Isa Vlastimil
1939F
Hulla Stanislav
1938F
Lobodas Andrej
1938F
Kassovic Jaroslav
1937F
Srna Jan
1937F
Ocko Martin
1936F
Kosegi Marek
1922F
Zdrazil Bohumir
1921F
Vepy Ivan
1920F
Tomanek Rafael
1919F
Londin Martin
1918F
Ochrana Ladislav
1917F
Vogl Zdenek
1907F
Lukacova Veronika
1904F
Badura Peter
1899F
Fekete Robert
1894F
Lopatievov Alexander
1893F
Zacik Anton
1893F
Arpa Zoltan
1884F
Suchansky Jakub
1883F
Capanda Jan
1876F
Sobek Michal
1875F
Harastova Viera
1872F
Jelenciak Jozef
1870F
Bahna Jan
1867F
Skapik Branislav
1866F
Zarecky Eduard
1864F
Kucera Michal
1859F
Krist Milan
1857F
Mackovic Miroslav
1856F
Zitniak Jozef
1856F
Machalec Vladimir
1845F
Hagara Vladimir
1844F
Mrkvik Jan
1843F
Klimes Milan
1842F
Szekely Stefan
1842F
Lezovic Maros
1841F
Kubik Peter
1831F
Hrubsa Marian
1827F
Pagac Robert
1827F
Both Lajos
1824F
Holicky Miroslav
1823F
Mikulasek Viktor
1822F
Sosovicka Jakub
1819F
Bango Dominik
1813F
Munk Lubomir
1810F
Kukan Michal
1808F
Diviak Rudolf
1802F
Jurcak Marian
1802F
Ollos Ladislav
1801F
Rathousky Karol
1800F
Krupa Miroslav
1794F
Petrigacova Daniela
1794F
Sosovicka Vladimir
1794F
Gajarsky Julius
1791F
Zetocha Adrian
1791F
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1790F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo
1786F
Pericka Pavol
1781F
Bochnicka Vladimir
1771F
Zacka Ladislav
1759F
Kosnac Patrik
1753F
Silhar Martin
1752F
Planka Peter
1749F
Juhaniak Lubomir
1742F
Bukovcak Jaroslav
1729F
Zlamal Marek
1727F
Mezei Tibor
1725F
Kozinka Jan
1705F
Vadila Ondrej
1705F
Bartos Bohumil
1701F
Antalek Rudolf
1700F
Dobis Pavol
1700F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Ulehla Jakub
1681F
Gzib David
1653F
Lelkes Bela
1637F
Kostial Jan
1629F

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Export

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.