2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Results

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Markos Jan 2570F
Sosna Jan 2353F
Maslik Miroslav 2339F
Lanc Alois 2327F
Rohacek Miroslav 2306F
Gasa Andrej 2299F
Mudrak Josef 2266F
Janos Martin 2258F
Karas Marek 2247F
Sahidi Samir 2242F
Duriga Stefan 2232F
Jablonicky Martin 2230F
Liptak Tomas 2222F
Puskar Peter 2221F
Kralovic Andrej 2215F
Dolnak Michal FIIT 2214F
Valent Ivan 2211F
Duben Igor 2208F
Sosovicka Juraj 2208F
Gabris Ondrej 2206F
Jozefek Michal 2195F
Macko Miroslav 2193F
Jancovic Peter 2191F
Kovacocy Pavol 2186F
Privara Igor 2185F
Turna Stefan 2183F
Takacs Laszlo 2182F
Dolnik Attila 2177F
Kavon Rastislav 2177F
Slacky Stanislav 2171F
Darazs Zoltan 2170F
Cibulka Vladimir 2167F
Balogh Peter 2166F
Spacek Oliver 2163F
Djubek Boris 2161F
Dolnik-Domany Zsofia 2159F
Drtina Milan 2159F
Sosovicka Matej 2158F
Nicolini Alexander 2154F
Bury Rastislav 2152F
Klemanic Emil 2151F
Vrbova Niki 2150F
Kapusta Petr 2146F
Macko Peter 2146F
Kimerling Martin 2142F
Petrik Stanislav 2134F
Sukuba Zdeno 2133F
Polacik Igor 2131F
Arendas Marek 2128F
Bronis Marian 2128F
Liptak Dusan 2126F
Janos Jozef 2120F
Koutny Petr 2118F
Krajnak Robert 2118F
Oprea Erik 2118F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2117F
Tepper Frantisek 2117F
Cech Dominik 2116F
Kohlmann Robert 2116F
Machalova Maria 2115F
Michal Silvio 2112F
Bango Lukas 2111F
Petrik Karol 2110F
Bednar Jan 2107F
Nemsak Denis 2105F
Fabry Robert 2103F
Stanec Stanislav 2101F
Szitkey Milan 2101F
Veselsky Jozef 2099F
Sekera Branislav 2098F
Polasek Filip 2097F
Slapak Zdenek 2096F
Glodova Erika 2092F
Gasa Patrik 2090F
Madar Martin 2088F
Prikler Bruno 2088F
Kovacova Zuzana 2082F
Hecko Dusan 2080F
Biro Karol 2075F
Kolman Richard 2072F
Padysak Tomas 2067F
Sulek Viliam 2067F
Ac Alexander 2066F
Kolcak Marek 2066F
Janos Ivan 2060F
Mikulas Dusan 2060F
Orosi Peter 2060F
Hudacek Josef 2059F
Lintner Igor 2058F
Sturc Jan 2058F
Jakubec Milan 2054F
Partys Petr 2053F
Hudec Jan 2052F
Cambel Vladimir 2049F
Szollos Ondrej 2048F
Novacek Vladimir 2045F
Gazi Mikulas 2044F
Puchart Vladimir 2034F
Lukac Tomas 2033F
Horecky Peter 2031F
Mandak Miroslav 2028F
Petreje Juraj 2024F
Sturc Gustav 2024F
Kalmar Tamas 2021F
Hartl Jan 2018F
Nemeckay Rastislav 2014F
Stetina Erik 2014F
Magyar Frantisek 2013F
Marosi Csaba 2013F
Ivan Imrich 2007F
Meszaros Lorant 2006F
Bednar Miroslav 2003F
Kuna Vladimir 2003F
Kolenak Matus 1999F
Vrtiakova Anna 1997F
Pericka Tomas 1996F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Sklars Tomas 1993F
Sturdik Igor 1990F
Breja Stanislav 1989F
Hecht Tomas 1988F
Helbich Branislav 1986F
Jancovicova Andrea 1984F
Szitasi Janos 1981F
Bukovsky Milan 1978F
Povysil Peter 1978F
Goga Frantisek 1975F
Vrba Michal 1973F
Faltan Peter 1972F
Kozinka Roman 1972F
Syrovy Ivan 1972F
Kebis Milos 1966F
Mackovic Matus 1966F
Diviak Rastislav 1964F
Mosny Jaroslav 1964F
Doucha Ludvig 1963F
Berger Patrik 1961F
Kajan Milan 1961F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1956F
Ondercin Martin 1950F
Hurban Martin 1948F
Vegh Vince 1946F
Danada Ondrej 1944F
Isa Vlastimil 1939F
Hulla Stanislav 1938F
Lobodas Andrej 1938F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Srna Jan 1937F
Ocko Martin 1936F
Kosegi Marek 1922F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1921F
Vepy Ivan 1920F
Tomanek Rafael 1919F
Londin Martin 1918F
Ochrana Ladislav 1917F
Vogl Zdenek 1907F
Lukacova Veronika 1904F
Badura Peter 1899F
Fekete Robert 1894F
Lopatievov Alexander 1893F
Zacik Anton 1893F
Arpa Zoltan 1884F
Suchansky Jakub 1883F
Capanda Jan 1876F
Sobek Michal 1875F
Harastova Viera 1872F
Jelenciak Jozef 1870F
Bahna Jan 1867F
Skapik Branislav 1866F
Zarecky Eduard 1864F
Kucera Michal 1859F
Krist Milan 1857F
Mackovic Miroslav 1856F
Zitniak Jozef 1856F
Machalec Vladimir 1845F
Hagara Vladimir 1844F
Mrkvik Jan 1843F
Klimes Milan 1842F
Szekely Stefan 1842F
Lezovic Maros 1841F
Kubik Peter 1831F
Hrubsa Marian 1827F
Pagac Robert 1827F
Both Lajos 1824F
Holicky Miroslav 1823F
Mikulasek Viktor 1822F
Sosovicka Jakub 1819F
Bango Dominik 1813F
Munk Lubomir 1810F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Diviak Rudolf 1802F
Jurcak Marian 1802F
Ollos Ladislav 1801F
Rathousky Karol 1800F
Krupa Miroslav 1794F
Petrigacova Daniela 1794F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1794F
Gajarsky Julius 1791F
Zetocha Adrian 1791F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1790F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Pericka Pavol 1781F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1771F
Zacka Ladislav 1759F
Kosnac Patrik 1753F
Silhar Martin 1752F
Planka Peter 1749F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1742F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1729F
Zlamal Marek 1727F
Mezei Tibor 1725F
Kozinka Jan 1705F
Vadila Ondrej 1705F
Bartos Bohumil 1701F
Antalek Rudolf 1700F
Dobis Pavol 1700F
Jarabek Milan 1698F
Ulehla Jakub 1681F
Gzib David 1653F
Lelkes Bela 1637F
Kostial Jan 1629F

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Export

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.