2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7
2016-01-24
2016-01-24
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7

Rank

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7

Results

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Markos Jan
2572F
Sosna Jan
2345F
Maslik Miroslav
2342F
Lanc Alois
2325F
Gasa Andrej
2298F
Mudrak Josef
2294F
Rohacek Miroslav
2293F
Janos Martin
2260F
Karas Marek
2234F
Duriga Stefan
2232F
Kavon Rastislav
2228F
Jablonicky Martin
2225F
Sahidi Samir
2225F
Liptak Tomas
2222F
Duben Igor
2219F
Kralovic Andrej
2218F
Puskar Peter
2218F
Valent Ivan
2211F
Dolnak Michal
FIIT 2206F
Gabris Ondrej
2205F
Jozefek Michal
2203F
Sosovicka Juraj
2202F
Takacs Laszlo
2197F
Jancovic Peter
2191F
Kovacocy Pavol
2189F
Slacky Stanislav
2183F
Turna Stefan
2183F
Spacek Oliver
2181F
Dolnik Attila
2177F
Drtina Milan
2176F
Privara Igor
2174F
Macko Miroslav
2172F
Cibulka Vladimir
2166F
Djubek Boris
2161F
Darazs Zoltan
2160F
Dolnik-Domany Zsofia
2159F
Klemanic Emil
2159F
Nicolini Alexander
2152F
Sosovicka Matej
2150F
Bury Rastislav
2145F
Kimerling Martin
2142F
Bronis Marian
2138F
Vrbova Niki
2136F
Macko Peter
2134F
Balogh Peter
2131F
Sukuba Zdeno
2131F
Michal Silvio
2130F
Arendas Marek
2128F
Cech Dominik
2128F
Koutny Petr
2126F
Liptak Dusan
2126F
Petrik Stanislav
2125F
Tepper Frantisek
2124F
Oprea Erik
2123F
Slapak Zdenek
2119F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2118F
Janos Jozef
2118F
Kapusta Petr
2116F
Kohlmann Robert
2116F
Machalova Maria
2115F
Polacik Igor
2114F
Szitkey Milan
2114F
Stanec Stanislav
2110F
Bednar Jan
2104F
Madar Martin
2100F
Bango Lukas
2099F
Fabry Robert
2099F
Nemsak Denis
2099F
Sekera Branislav
2098F
Gasa Patrik
2097F
Polasek Filip
2097F
Krajnak Robert
2096F
Glodova Erika
2092F
Hecko Dusan
2092F
Petrik Karol
2092F
Prikler Bruno
2088F
Veselsky Jozef
2088F
Biro Karol
2084F
Kovacova Zuzana
2082F
Kolman Richard
2077F
Lintner Igor
2077F
Kolcak Marek
2076F
Sulek Viliam
2069F
Padysak Tomas
2067F
Ac Alexander
2066F
Mikulas Dusan
2066F
Janos Ivan
2062F
Sturc Jan
2062F
Hudacek Josef
2058F
Jakubec Milan
2053F
Partys Petr
2053F
Cambel Vladimir
2049F
Hudec Jan
2049F
Orosi Peter
2048F
Novacek Vladimir
2045F
Szollos Ondrej
2045F
Gazi Mikulas
2044F
Puchart Vladimir
2040F
Petreje Juraj
2039F
Lukac Tomas
2033F
Horecky Peter
2026F
Mandak Miroslav
2026F
Sturc Gustav
2025F
Ivan Imrich
2017F
Pericka Tomas
2016F
Bednar Miroslav
2015F
Hartl Jan
2014F
Stetina Erik
2014F
Kalmar Tamas
2013F
Magyar Frantisek
2013F
Marosi Csaba
2009F
Kuna Vladimir
2004F
Meszaros Lorant
2004F
Nemeckay Rastislav
2003F
Kolenak Matus
1999F
Vimmer Michal
1994F
Sklars Tomas
1993F
Breja Stanislav
1992F
Sturdik Igor
1988F
Bukovsky Milan
1985F
Povysil Peter
1985F
Jancovicova Andrea
1984F
Goga Frantisek
1983F
Vrba Michal
1983F
Helbich Branislav
1977F
Szitasi Janos
1977F
Hecht Tomas
1973F
Syrovy Ivan
1972F
Faltan Peter
1970F
Kebis Milos
1969F
Vrtiakova Anna
1969F
Mackovic Matus
1967F
Ocko Martin
1966F
Kozinka Roman
1964F
Kajan Milan
1961F
Diviak Rastislav
1960F
Mosny Jaroslav
1958F
Doucha Ludvig
1955F
Ondercin Martin
1950F
Berger Patrik
1949F
Hurban Martin
1948F
Danada Ondrej
1945F
Isa Vlastimil
1939F
Hulla Stanislav
1938F
Kassovic Jaroslav
1937F
Srna Jan
1937F
Vegh Vince
1935F
Tomanek Rafael
1934F
Sobek Michal
1931F
Lobodas Andrej
1929F
Badura Peter
1927F
Londin Martin
1927F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1921F
Suchansky Jakub
1920F
Vepy Ivan
1920F
Ochrana Ladislav
1916F
Zdrazil Bohumir
1913F
Kosegi Marek
1912F
Lukacova Veronika
1904F
Vogl Zdenek
1900F
Zacik Anton
1896F
Fekete Robert
1890F
Harastova Viera
1886F
Arpa Zoltan
1884F
Zarecky Eduard
1877F
Skapik Branislav
1876F
Bahna Jan
1875F
Kucera Michal
1874F
Lopatievov Alexander
1873F
Klimes Milan
1871F
Mackovic Miroslav
1868F
Capanda Jan
1867F
Jelenciak Jozef
1862F
Zitniak Jozef
1860F
Mrkvik Jan
1845F
Holicky Miroslav
1843F
Szekely Stefan
1842F
Krist Milan
1841F
Hagara Vladimir
1840F
Lezovic Maros
1837F
Machalec Vladimir
1836F
Kubik Peter
1831F
Pagac Robert
1827F
Mikulasek Viktor
1825F
Both Lajos
1819F
Petrigacova Daniela
1815F
Hrubsa Marian
1811F
Munk Lubomir
1810F
Kukan Michal
1808F
Sosovicka Jakub
1806F
Jurcak Marian
1803F
Bango Dominik
1802F
Ollos Ladislav
1801F
Rathousky Karol
1799F
Diviak Rudolf
1798F
Gajarsky Julius
1797F
Zetocha Adrian
1795F
Sosovicka Vladimir
1794F
Pericka Pavol
1791F
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1786F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo
1786F
Kosnac Patrik
1777F
Zacka Ladislav
1764F
Krupa Miroslav
1762F
Juhaniak Lubomir
1760F
Silhar Martin
1745F
Planka Peter
1739F
Zlamal Marek
1730F
Bukovcak Jaroslav
1727F
Mezei Tibor
1725F
Bochnicka Vladimir
1721F
Dobis Pavol
1719F
Kozinka Jan
1714F
Antalek Rudolf
1700F
Jarabek Milan
1698F
Ulehla Jakub
1687F
Vadila Ondrej
1687F
Bartos Bohumil
1675F
Lelkes Bela
1642F
Gzib David
1634F
Kostial Jan
1629F

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7

Export

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.