2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4

Results

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Markos Jan 2566F
Gasa Andrej 2337F
Maslik Miroslav 2337F
Sosna Jan 2336F
Lanc Alois 2302F
Rohacek Miroslav 2294F
Mudrak Josef 2292F
Karas Marek 2263F
Janos Martin 2259F
Sahidi Samir 2242F
Duriga Stefan 2230F
Duben Igor 2222F
Dolnak Michal FIIT 2220F
Kralovic Andrej 2218F
Valent Ivan 2218F
Jozefek Michal 2213F
Liptak Tomas 2213F
Gabris Ondrej 2211F
Sosovicka Juraj 2201F
Turna Stefan 2201F
Slacky Stanislav 2199F
Spacek Oliver 2198F
Kovacocy Pavol 2194F
Jablonicky Martin 2184F
Kavon Rastislav 2183F
Privara Igor 2182F
Jancovic Peter 2178F
Drtina Milan 2175F
Klemanic Emil 2170F
Cibulka Vladimir 2166F
Dolnik Attila 2166F
Djubek Boris 2161F
Stanec Stanislav 2158F
Dolnik-Domany Zsofia 2154F
Arendas Marek 2153F
Takacs Laszlo 2153F
Darazs Zoltan 2146F
Petrik Stanislav 2143F
Kimerling Martin 2142F
Tepper Frantisek 2139F
Nicolini Alexander 2137F
Sukuba Zdeno 2135F
Vrbova Niki 2135F
Bury Rastislav 2134F
Koutny Petr 2131F
Sosovicka Matej 2131F
Madar Martin 2130F
Bronis Marian 2129F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2128F
Lintner Igor 2128F
Liptak Dusan 2126F
Polacik Igor 2125F
Vrtiakova Anna 2125F
Puskar Peter 2124F
Janos Jozef 2121F
Michal Silvio 2121F
Slapak Zdenek 2119F
Fabry Robert 2118F
Hecko Dusan 2118F
Kohlmann Robert 2116F
Machalova Maria 2115F
Sekera Branislav 2111F
Macko Peter 2110F
Szitkey Milan 2108F
Bednar Jan 2107F
Balogh Peter 2105F
Cech Dominik 2100F
Gasa Patrik 2098F
Kapusta Petr 2097F
Glodova Erika 2092F
Nemsak Denis 2091F
Polasek Filip 2088F
Prikler Bruno 2088F
Biro Karol 2087F
Petreje Juraj 2085F
Gazi Mikulas 2082F
Kovacova Zuzana 2082F
Kolman Richard 2079F
Janos Ivan 2077F
Veselsky Jozef 2075F
Mikulas Dusan 2074F
Bango Lukas 2071F
Oprea Erik 2071F
Kolcak Marek 2070F
Macko Miroslav 2067F
Padysak Tomas 2067F
Ac Alexander 2066F
Jakubec Milan 2066F
Krajnak Robert 2064F
Sulek Viliam 2064F
Hudacek Josef 2057F
Sturc Jan 2057F
Cambel Vladimir 2056F
Petrik Karol 2056F
Partys Petr 2053F
Ivan Imrich 2052F
Szollos Ondrej 2047F
Novacek Vladimir 2043F
Hartl Jan 2039F
Ocko Martin 2038F
Lukac Tomas 2033F
Hudec Jan 2028F
Horecky Peter 2026F
Kalmar Tamas 2025F
Puchart Vladimir 2018F
Stetina Erik 2018F
Bednar Miroslav 2015F
Kuna Vladimir 2014F
Marosi Csaba 2014F
Magyar Frantisek 2013F
Sturc Gustav 2012F
Sklars Tomas 2010F
Pericka Tomas 2008F
Meszaros Lorant 2005F
Orosi Peter 2005F
Kolenak Matus 2002F
Mandak Miroslav 2002F
Syrovy Ivan 1999F
Vimmer Michal 1997F
Nemeckay Rastislav 1995F
Povysil Peter 1993F
Faltan Peter 1990F
Kozinka Roman 1989F
Szitasi Janos 1989F
Breja Stanislav 1988F
Helbich Branislav 1988F
Sturdik Igor 1985F
Vrba Michal 1978F
Mosny Jaroslav 1972F
Goga Frantisek 1969F
Doucha Ludvig 1967F
Hecht Tomas 1967F
Kajan Milan 1966F
Bukovsky Milan 1964F
Jancovicova Andrea 1964F
Tomanek Rafael 1964F
Mackovic Matus 1959F
Diviak Rastislav 1949F
Berger Patrik 1945F
Vegh Vince 1940F
Srna Jan 1939F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Kebis Milos 1937F
Londin Martin 1937F
Vepy Ivan 1936F
Hurban Martin 1934F
Ochrana Ladislav 1933F
Ondercin Martin 1933F
Isa Vlastimil 1931F
Hulla Stanislav 1926F
Danada Ondrej 1923F
Badura Peter 1922F
Suchansky Jakub 1921F
Zarecky Eduard 1915F
Bahna Jan 1911F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1911F
Sobek Michal 1909F
Fekete Robert 1905F
Lukacova Veronika 1904F
Lopatievov Alexander 1903F
Kosegi Marek 1901F
Mackovic Miroslav 1899F
Lobodas Andrej 1895F
Sosovicka Jakub 1895F
Vogl Zdenek 1894F
Arpa Zoltan 1883F
Kucera Michal 1877F
Skapik Branislav 1876F
Harastova Viera 1874F
Zacik Anton 1867F
Jelenciak Jozef 1863F
Krist Milan 1858F
Szekely Stefan 1852F
Zitniak Jozef 1852F
Klimes Milan 1851F
Hagara Vladimir 1850F
Capanda Jan 1846F
Holicky Miroslav 1844F
Machalec Vladimir 1840F
Lezovic Maros 1839F
Mrkvik Jan 1833F
Pagac Robert 1833F
Petrigacova Daniela 1832F
Kubik Peter 1831F
Both Lajos 1823F
Mikulasek Viktor 1821F
Krupa Miroslav 1815F
Hrubsa Marian 1814F
Jurcak Marian 1813F
Diviak Rudolf 1812F
Gajarsky Julius 1811F
Ollos Ladislav 1801F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1798F
Munk Lubomir 1797F
Pericka Pavol 1796F
Rathousky Karol 1794F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1783F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1768F
Zetocha Adrian 1767F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1762F
Zacka Ladislav 1758F
Planka Peter 1753F
Silhar Martin 1751F
Kosnac Patrik 1742F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1730F
Vadila Ondrej 1730F
Bango Dominik 1720F
Mezei Tibor 1716F
Jarabek Milan 1708F
Zlamal Marek 1691F
Antalek Rudolf 1689F
Bartos Bohumil 1675F
Ulehla Jakub 1665F
Gzib David 1654F
Lelkes Bela 1653F
Kostial Jan 0

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4

Export

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina A 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.