Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B
2015-09-25
2015-09-28
Czech Republic
Radimovice u Zelce
Neber Z.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-28
Position Name Score
1. Tumova Anna 6.0
2. Stech Pavel 6.0
3. Stastny Petr 5.0
4. Prochazka Pavel 5.0
5. Koci Tomas 5.0
6. Hosnedl Matyas 4.5
7. Ruzicka Filip 4.5
8. Novak Rudolf 4.5
9. Trojtl Jan 4.5
10. Malimanek Marek 4.0
11. Hak David 4.0
12. Placer Sebastian 4.0
13. Nosal Marek 4.0
14. Horak Jan 4.0
15. Svanda Petr 4.0
16. Bauer Jan 3.5
17. Husa Daniel 3.5
18. Koci Milos 3.5
19. Ruzickova Aneta 3.0
20. Merinsky Vaclav 3.0
21. Sedlak Jan 3.0
22. Studenovsky Jaroslav 3.0
23. Stastny Zdenek 3.0
24. Bilek Jaroslav 3.0
25. Steinbauer Sebastian 2.5
26. Zilava Anezka 2.5
27. Kumpost Pavel 2.0
28. Veverkova Dorota 2.0
29. Zemanova Nikola 1.5
30. Merinska Julie 1.5
31. Hetfleischova Elen 1.5
32. Cermak Stanislav 1.0

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr S. (1545F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Anna T. (1614F)
Matyas H. (1613F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Tomas K. (1405F)
Rudolf N. (1651F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Pavel S. (1713F)
Jan T. (1410F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Daniel H. (1441F)
Filip R. (1415F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Milos K. (1296F)
David H. (1629F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jan S. (0)
Marek M. (1316F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sebastian P. (0)
Jan H. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Pavel P. (1723F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan B. (1365F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Sebastian S. (0)
Vaclav M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Marek N. (0)
Zdenek S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Pavel K. (0)
Jaroslav B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Petr S. (1382F)
Anezka Z. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Stanislav C. (0)
Dorota V. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jaroslav S. (0)
Julie M. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Aneta R. (0)
Nikola Z. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Elen H. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Stastny P. 0.5:0.5 Tumova A.
. Hosnedl M. 0:1 Koci T.
. Novak R. 0:1 Stech P.
. Trojtl J. 1:0 Husa D.
. Ruzicka F. 1:0 Koci M.
. Hak D. 1:0 Sedlak J.
. Malimanek M. 0.5:0.5 Placer S.
. Horak J. 0:1 Prochazka P.
. Bauer J. 1:0 Steinbauer S.
. Merinsky V. 0:1 Nosal M.
. Stastny Z. 1:0 Kumpost P.
. Bilek J. 0:1 Svanda P.
. Zilava A. 1:0 Cermak S.
. Veverkova D. 0:1 Studenovsky J.
. Merinska J. 0:1 Ruzickova A.
. Zemanova N. 0.5:0.5 Hetfleischova E.

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Prochazka Pavel 1723F
Stech Pavel 1713F
Novak Rudolf 1651F
Hak David 1629F
Tumova Anna 1614F
Hosnedl Matyas 1613F
Stastny Petr 1545F
Husa Daniel 1441F
Ruzicka Filip 1415F
Trojtl Jan 1410F
Koci Tomas 1405F
Svanda Petr 1382F
Bauer Jan 1365F
Malimanek Marek 1316F
Koci Milos 1296F
Bilek Jaroslav 0
Cermak Stanislav 0
Hetfleischova Elen 0
Horak Jan 0
Kumpost Pavel 0
Merinska Julie 0
Merinsky Vaclav 0
Nosal Marek 0
Placer Sebastian 0
Ruzickova Aneta 0
Sedlak Jan 0
Stastny Zdenek 0
Steinbauer Sebastian 0
Studenovsky Jaroslav 0
Veverkova Dorota 0
Zemanova Nikola 0
Zilava Anezka 0

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Export

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.