Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Luxembourg
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-20
Position Name Score
1. Jacquot Adrien 2.0
2. Valaize Nicolas 2.0
3. Mander Joe 2.0
4. Marx Andreas 2.0
5. Colson Arnaud 2.0
6. Meurin Patrick 2.0
7. Dahdah Nagib 2.0
8. Schwab Patrick 2.0
9. Sovic Igor 2.0
10. Wagener Anna 2.0
11. Brittner Serge 2.0
12. Berend Fred 2.0
13. Wiedenkeller Michael 2.0
14. Kohnen Marc 2.0
15. Hoffmann Roger 2.0
16. Dishman Matthew 1.5
17. Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 1.5
18. Condurache Costel 1.5
19. Milanovic Milan 1.5
20. Yankelevich Michael 1.5
21. Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1.5
22. Francois Guillaume 1.5
23. Meisch Tanguy 1.5
24. Salentiny Eric 1.5
25. Weirich Eric 1.5
26. Mauer Christian 1.5
27. Wagener Claude 1.5
28. Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1.5
29. Birtz Claude 1.5
30. Filipovic Slobodan J 1.5
31. Osieka Udo 1.5
32. Beck Luc 1.5
33. Freylinger Jean-Paul 1.5
34. Weber Gerard 1.5
35. Adami Eric 1.5
36. Batkic Nejib 1.5
37. Weichsel Reimund 1.5
38. Sabotic Rameza 1.5
39. Mergen Mett 1.5
40. Sailer Douglas 1.0
41. Hartmann Dominique 1.0
42. Azorit Louis 1.0
43. Obertin Frank 1.0
44. Trauth Michael, Dr. 1.0
45. Terwagne Bertrand 1.0
46. Fattebene Pierre 1.0
47. Philippe Jean-Olivier 1.0
48. Corbin Paul 1.0
49. Brosius Rene 1.0
50. Schammo Jean 1.0
51. Komninos Nikolaos 1.0
52. Monaville Guy 1.0
53. Kessler Lucien 1.0
54. Savina Anastasia 1.0
55. Clarenne Axel 1.0
56. Sebenik Matej 1.0
57. Leclere Mohamed 1.0
58. Siedler Marco 1.0
59. Boukrate Azeddine 1.0
60. Sorensen Asbjorn 1.0
61. Maltezeanu Stefan 1.0
62. Stanic Zoran 1.0
63. Wonner Frank 1.0
64. Stas Arnould 1.0
65. Yankelevich Lev 1.0
66. Wians Camille 1.0
67. Blaeser Romain 1.0
68. Jadin Yves 1.0
69. Blond Hanten Elsa 1.0
70. Sokol Trimi 1.0
71. Burdot Yves 1.0
72. Gnichtel Gerd 1.0
73. Bednarich Jan 1.0
74. Garot Damien 1.0
75. Schuster Tom 1.0
76. Royer Sylvie 1.0
77. Feller Sebastien 1.0
78. Linster Philippe 1.0
79. Beissel Ben 1.0
80. Nezar Malik 1.0
81. Hoegener Claude 1.0
82. Rippinger Mike 1.0
83. Haller Carlo 1.0
84. Kries Yvon 1.0
85. Batagelj Laurent 1.0
86. Oberweis Paul 1.0
87. Roller Paul 1.0
88. Kayser Pierrot 1.0
89. Favier Alain 1.0
90. Mootz Jean-Paul 1.0
91. Da Silva Quentin 1.0
92. Masquelier Quentin 1.0
93. Cosic Mehmedalija 1.0
94. Christen Pierre 1.0
95. Doucet Melvin 1.0
96. Noe Christopher 1.0
97. Wild Achim 1.0
98. Philipowski Robert 1.0
99. Eisenbeiser Amadeus 1.0
100. Muller Etienne 1.0
101. Sumets Andrey 1.0
102. Kunin Vitaly 1.0
103. Shala Fadil 1.0
104. Gerard Xavier 1.0
105. Philippe Christophe 1.0
106. Adam Ken 1.0
107. Schweitzer Marc 1.0
108. Kremer Nadine 1.0
109. Schneider Rafael 1.0
110. Pettinger Jean-Paul 1.0
111. Schumacher Romain 1.0
112. Lucifora Nicolas 1.0
113. Bergemann Martin 1.0
114. Ackermann Robert 1.0
115. Schuller Jean-Claude 1.0
116. Bakalarz Grazyna 1.0
117. Kalabic Dzelal 1.0
118. Schockmel Jean-Marie 1.0
119. Gaspar Lucien 1.0
120. Recking Rene 1.0
121. Guidoreni Jean 1.0
122. Peters Paul 1.0
123. Weber Alexis 0.5
124. Jeitz Olivier 0.5
125. Sorensen Ivan 0.5
126. McAndrew Robert 0.5
127. Cervino Mario 0.5
128. Schilpp Roland 0.5
129. Dishman Stephen 0.5
130. Weidig Tom 0.5
131. Schartz Alain 0.5
132. Papini Emmanuel 0.5
133. Lopez Popov Ivan 0.5
134. Doison Axel 0.5
135. Landresse Christian 0.5
136. David Alberto 0.5
137. Weinand Bob 0.5
138. Bariani Sebastien 0.5
139. Hentges John 0.5
140. Ortartchiev Gadji 0.5
141. Cerasi Umberto 0.5
142. Buerger Arsene 0.5
143. Bieser Gerry 0.5
144. Stencel Milan 0.5
145. Densing Gerd 0.5
146. Heinz Timothee 0.5
147. Hoffmann Mathieu 0.5
148. Agovic Esad 0.5
149. Klamp Christoph 0.5
150. Schirtz Albert 0.5
151. Rust Ingo 0.5
152. Braun Matthias 0.5
153. Mauquoi Rudi 0.5
154. Jeitz Christian 0.5
155. Goerens Jean-Paul 0.5
156. Huebner Robert 0.5
157. Koch Paul 0.5
158. Daubenfeld Gilles 0.5
159. Dinev Dimiter 0.5
160. Wirig Anthony 0.5
161. Stirn Fernand 0.5
162. Hoffmann Michael 0.5
163. Stull Norbert 0.5
164. Sabotic Mirsad 0.5
165. Ernzer Aly 0.5
166. Gengler Pierre 0.5
167. Cahen Alexis 0.5
168. Rusev Rosen Yordanov 0.5
169. Miltgen Yves 0.5
170. Burdot Clara 0.5
171. Burdot Louis 0.5
172. Schroeder Jan-Christian 0.5
173. Bjarnason Oskar 0.5
174. Kessler Andreas 0.5
175. Pinheiro Philippe 0.5
176. Murzynski Roman Gabriel 0.5
177. Braas Patrick 0.5
178. Wambach Patrick 0.5
179. Mertens David 0.5
180. Nezar Mustapha 0.5
181. Nestler Daniel 0.5
182. Kaber Claude 0.5
183. Haub Thorsten Michael 0.5
184. Elbeshausen Ralf 0.5
185. Witters Patrick 0.5
186. Meisch Jean-Paul 0.5
187. Bakalarz Mietek 0.5
188. Weber Jean-Marie 0.5
189. Upton Timothy J 0.5
190. Klein Jean 0.5
191. Wernerus Sebastien 0.0
192. Gineys Patrick 0.0
193. Zimmer Aloyse 0.0
194. Visintin Roberto 0.0
195. Haas Max 0.0
196. Sinopoli Fabio 0.0
197. Recchia Frederic 0.0
198. Alomerovikj Ibro 0.0
199. Legrand Philippe 0.0
200. Jacques Robert 0.0
201. Vijups Dans 0.0
202. Sorensen Rune 0.0
203. Mouzoun Abdelkader 0.0
204. Klein Christian 0.0
205. Chalabi Tom 0.0
206. Sakiotis Evangelos 0.0
207. Gumnishta Mursel 0.0
208. Genzling Alain 0.0
209. Toth Lazlo 0.0
210. Mueller Matthias 0.0
211. Hoffmann Nick 0.0
212. Brassel David 0.0
213. Rippinger Robi 0.0
214. Kuffer Jean-Claude 0.0
215. Peiffer Joe 0.0
216. Engel Ewald 0.0
217. Lavina Marc 0.0
218. Berend Elvira 0.0
219. Schmit Francis 0.0
220. Weber Marcel 0.0
221. Streff Michel 0.0
222. Klauner Theid 0.0
223. Mossong Bernadette 0.0
224. Dhaene Gilbert 0.0
225. Gras Jean 0.0
226. Schintgen Armand 0.0
227. Gnad Gunnar 0.0
228. Michels Norbert 0.0
229. Wietor Henri 0.0
230. Rodesch Toni 0.0
231. Ludewig Robert 0.0
232. Marson Romain 0.0
233. Besseling Bernard 0.0
234. Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George 0.0
235. Winkin Jos 0.0
236. Maltezeanu Cezar 0.0
237. Sakiotis Ioannis 0.0
238. Trevino Zubia Jon 0.0
239. Frischmann Rick 0.0
240. Schmit Jean-Claude 0.0
241. Haka Halit 0.0
242. Wilgoz Gerard 0.0
243. Hirsch Hugo 0.0
244. Sparwel Oliver 0.0
245. Kandaourov Serguey 0.0
246. Oberweis Noah 0.0
247. Uhres Claude 0.0
248. Linster Bernard 0.0
249. Hemmerling Pit 0.0
250. Hartung Jerry 0.0
251. Hengen Patrick 0.0
252. Mertens Marc 0.0
253. Nestler Patrick 0.0
254. Prizker Boris 0.0
255. Spartz Guy 0.0
256. Steinmetzer Jacques 0.0

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roger H. (2013F) 1.0 1:0 0 Halit H. (1839F)
Marc K. (1780F) 1.0 1:0 0 Serguey K. (0)
Michael W. (2445F) 1.0 1:0 0 Rick F. (2305F)
Fred B. (2340F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Tom W. (1962F)
Arnaud C. (2045F) 1.0 1:0 0 Patrick N. (1923F)
Adrien J. (1909F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Melvin D. (1828F)
Mett M. (1690F) 0.5 1:0 0 Ioannis S. (0)
Gerard W. (0) 0.5 1:0 0 Jean-Claude S. (0)
Jean-Paul F. (1734F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Reimund W. (0)
Luc B. (1739F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Eric W. (0)
Udo O. (2266F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Tanguy M. (1847F)
J F. S. (2258F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Norbert S. (2069F)
Claude B. (1871F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Bernadette M. (0)
Claude W. (2248F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Christian J. (2206F)
Christian M. (1844F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Guillaume F. (1846F)
Eric S. (1956F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Mathieu H. (1838F)
Jacky-Long M. (1544F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Axel C. (0)
Milan M. (1833F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Rene B. (1743F)
Manuel C. Q. J. (2123F) 0.5 1:0 0 Marc M. (2187F)
Jean S. (1942F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Matthew D. (0)
Paul C. (1979F) 1.0 0:1 0 Fadil S. (0)
Pierre F. (1838F) 0.0 1:0 0 Claude U. (0)
Rene R. (1883F) 0 1:0 0 Romain M. (0)
Louis A. (1822F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Claude K. (2098F)
Lucien G. (2124F) 0 1:0 0.5 John H. (1660F)
Quentin M. (1845F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel N. (1821F)
Alain F. (2064F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Gunnar G. (1727F)
Paul R. (1804F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Anna W. (2278F)
Grazyna B. (1961F) 0 1:0 1.0 Nikolaos K. (2185F)
Jean-Claude S. (1814F) 0 1:0 0.0 Gilbert D. (0)
Martin B. (1907F) 0 1:0 0 Patrick H. (0)
Jean-Paul P. (2174F) 0 1:0 0.5 Ivan L. P. (1922F)
Tom S. (1673F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Norbert M. (0)
Marc S. (1975F) 0 1:0 0.0 Evangelos S. (0)
Ken A. (1943F) 0 1:0 0 Guy S. (1926F)
Christophe P. (2382F) 0 1:0 0 Boris P. (2283F)
Xavier G. (0) 0 1:0 0 Bernard L. (0)
Trimi S. (1471F) 0.0 1:0 0 Jos W. (1204F)
Romain B. (1887F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Patrick B. (1917F)
Camille W. (2148F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Dans V. (1638F)
Vitaly K. (2584F) 0 1:0 1.0 Lev Y. (2412F)
Zoran S. (2152F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Rudi M. (1970F)
Stefan M. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Nadine K. (1773F)
Etienne M. (2122F) 0 1:0 0 Henri W. (1766F)
Achim W. (2204F) 0 1:0 0.5 Dimiter D. (1869F)
Christopher N. (2423F) 0 1:0 0.5 Gilles D. (2164F)
Jean-Olivier P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Joe M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bertrand T. (1848F) 1.0 0:1 0 Nicolas L. (1793F)
Dominique H. (1896F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Seyed-Reza G. (1993F)
Fernand S. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Patrick S. (1797F)
Paul K. (1468F) 0.5 0:1 0 Paul P. (1829F)
Jean-Paul G. (2027F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Paul O. (2027F)
Albert S. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Andreas M. (1865F)
Esad A. (1685F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean K. (1700F)
Jean-Paul M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Marco S. (1578F)
Patrick W. (2098F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Carlo H. (1799F)
Ralf E. (2024F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Laurent B. (1887F)
Mustapha N. (2371F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael H. T. (2359F)
Olivier J. (2018F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Guy M. (2062F)
Pierre G. (2250F) 0.5 0:1 0 Robert P. (2294F)
David M. (1865F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Roland S. (2080F)
Gadji O. (1983F) 0.5 0:1 0 Rafael S. (1898F)
Bob W. (1634F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Yves J. (1839F)
Mario C. (1727F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Louis B. (1183F)
Gabriel M. R. (1660F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Milan S. (1758F)
Philippe P. (1918F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Patrick W. (1946F)
Andreas K. (2128F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-Marie W. (2100F)
Christoph K. (1996F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 J U. T. (2146F)
Alberto D. (2575F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan-Christian S. (2496F)
Ivan S. (2074F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Oskar B. (2234F)
Gerd D. (1858F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Elsa B. H. (1585F)
Clara B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Yves M. (0)
Alexis W. (1449F) 0.5 0:1 0 Jean-Marie S. (1892F)
Yordanov R. R. (2369F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mietek B. (2331F)
Bernard B. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Eric A. (1696F)
Jean G. (1739F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Yves B. (1583F)
Robert L. (1913F) 0 0:1 0 Dzelal K. (2014F)
Toni R. (1672F) 0 0:1 0 Romain S. (1929F)
Marcel W. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Rameza S. (1772F)
Francis S. (1879F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Douglas S. (2063F)
Jacques S. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Lucien K. (1637F)
Jerry H. (2202F) 0 0:1 0 Amadeus E. (2405F)
Pit H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Robert A. (2025F)
Noah O. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Costel C. (0)
Oliver S. (2058F) 0 0:1 0.5 Michael Y. (1941F)
Hugo H. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Patrick M. (1842F)
Gerard W. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Nejib B. (1782F)
Jon T. Z. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Nagib D. (2066F)
Cezar M. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Igor S. (1760F)
Florian-George S. (2340F) 0 0:1 0 Andrey S. (2577F)
Robert J. (2146F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Serge B. (2285F)
Philippe L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Nicolas V. (1661F)
Aloyse Z. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Pierrot K. (1646F)
Sebastien W. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Jean G. (1904F)
Table White player Black player
. Hoffmann R. 1:0 Haka H.
. Kohnen M. 1:0 Kandaourov S.
. Wiedenkeller M. 1:0 Frischmann R.
. Berend F. 1:0 Weidig T.
. Colson A. 1:0 Nestler P.
. Jacquot A. 1:0 Doucet M.
. Mergen M. 1:0 Sakiotis I.
. Weber G. 1:0 Schmit J.
. Freylinger J. 0.5:0.5 Weichsel R.
. Beck L. 0.5:0.5 Weirich E.
. Osieka U. 0.5:0.5 Meisch T.
. Filipovic S. 0.5:0.5 Stull N.
. Birtz C. 1:0 Mossong B.
. Wagener C. 0.5:0.5 Jeitz C.
. Mauer C. 0.5:0.5 Francois G.
. Salentiny E. 0.5:0.5 Hoffmann M.
. Mouthuy J. 0.5:0.5 Clarenne A.
. Milanovic M. 1:0 Brosius R.
. Calleja Quintana J. 1:0 Mertens M.
. Schammo J. 0.5:0.5 Dishman M.
. Corbin P. 0:1 Shala F.
. Fattebene P. 1:0 Uhres C.
. Recking R. 1:0 Marson R.
. Azorit L. 0.5:0.5 Kaber C.
. Gaspar L. 1:0 Hentges J.
. Masquelier Q. 0.5:0.5 Nestler D.
. Favier A. 1:0 Gnad G.
. Roller P. 0:1 Wagener A.
. Bakalarz G. 1:0 Komninos N.
. Schuller J. 1:0 Dhaene G.
. Bergemann M. 1:0 Hengen P.
. Pettinger J. 1:0 Lopez Popov I.
. Schuster T. 1:0 Michels N.
. Schweitzer M. 1:0 Sakiotis E.
. Adam K. 1:0 Spartz G.
. Philippe C. 1:0 Prizker B.
. Gerard X. 1:0 Linster B.
. Sokol T. 1:0 Winkin J.
. Blaeser R. 0.5:0.5 Braas P.
. Wians C. 1:0 Vijups D.
. Kunin V. 1:0 Yankelevich L.
. Stanic Z. 1:0 Mauquoi R.
. Maltezeanu S. 0:1 Kremer N.
. Muller E. 1:0 Wietor H.
. Wild A. 1:0 Dinev D.
. Noe C. 1:0 Daubenfeld G.
. Philippe J. 0:1 Mander J.
. Terwagne B. 0:1 Lucifora N.
. Hartmann D. 0:1 Ghavami S.
. Stirn F. 0:1 Schwab P.
. Koch P. 0:1 Peters P.
. Goerens J. 0.5:0.5 Oberweis P.
. Schirtz A. 0:1 Marx A.
. Agovic E. 0.5:0.5 Klein J.
. Meisch J. 0.5:0.5 Siedler M.
. Witters P. 0.5:0.5 Haller C.
. Elbeshausen R. 0.5:0.5 Batagelj L.
. Nezar M. 0.5:0.5 Haub T.
. Jeitz O. 0.5:0.5 Monaville G.
. Gengler P. 0:1 Philipowski R.
. Mertens D. 0.5:0.5 Schilpp R.
. Ortartchiev G. 0:1 Schneider R.
. Weinand B. 0:1 Jadin Y.
. Cervino M. 0.5:0.5 Burdot L.
. Murzynski R. 0.5:0.5 Stencel M.
. Pinheiro P. 0.5:0.5 Wambach P.
. Kessler A. 0.5:0.5 Weber J.
. Klamp C. 0.5:0.5 Upton T.
. David A. 0.5:0.5 Schroeder J.
. Sorensen I. 0.5:0.5 Bjarnason O.
. Densing G. 0:1 Blond Hanten E.
. Burdot C. 0.5:0.5 Miltgen Y.
. Weber A. 0:1 Schockmel J.
. Rusev R. 0.5:0.5 Bakalarz M.
. Besseling B. 0:1 Adami E.
. Gras J. 0:1 Burdot Y.
. Ludewig R. 0:1 Kalabic D.
. Rodesch T. 0:1 Schumacher R.
. Weber M. 0:1 Sabotic R.
. Schmit F. 0:1 Sailer D.
. Steinmetzer J. 0:1 Kessler L.
. Hartung J. 0:1 Eisenbeiser A.
. Hemmerling P. 0:1 Ackermann R.
. Oberweis N. 0:1 Condurache C.
. Sparwel O. 0:1 Yankelevich M.
. Hirsch H. 0:1 Meurin P.
. Wilgoz G. 0:1 Batkic N.
. Trevino Zubia J. 0:1 Dahdah N.
. Maltezeanu C. 0:1 Sovic I.
. Sebe-Vodislav F. 0:1 Sumets A.
. Jacques R. 0:1 Brittner S.
. Legrand P. 0:1 Valaize N.
. Zimmer A. 0:1 Kayser P.
. Wernerus S. 0:1 Guidoreni J.

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Feller Sebastien 2615F
Kunin Vitaly 2584F
Huebner Robert 2583F
Sumets Andrey 2577F
David Alberto 2575F
Sebenik Matej 2514F
Wirig Anthony 2504F
Schroeder Jan-Christian 2496F
Hoffmann Michael 2489F
Wiedenkeller Michael 2445F
Noe Christopher 2423F
Yankelevich Lev 2412F
Eisenbeiser Amadeus 2405F
Savina Anastasia 2397F
Philippe Christophe 2382F
Genzling Alain 2381F
Nezar Mustapha 2371F
Rusev Rosen Yordanov 2369F
Berend Elvira 2364F
Haub Thorsten Michael 2359F
Berend Fred 2340F
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George 2340F
Bakalarz Mietek 2331F
Dishman Stephen 2330F
Heinz Timothee 2324F
Frischmann Rick 2305F
Philipowski Robert 2294F
Brittner Serge 2285F
Prizker Boris 2283F
Wagener Anna 2278F
Osieka Udo 2266F
Bednarich Jan 2262F
Filipovic Slobodan J 2258F
Linster Philippe 2255F
Gengler Pierre 2250F
Wagener Claude 2248F
Bjarnason Oskar 2234F
Jeitz Christian 2206F
Wild Achim 2204F
Hartung Jerry 2202F
Mertens Marc 2187F
Komninos Nikolaos 2185F
Pettinger Jean-Paul 2174F
Daubenfeld Gilles 2164F
Stanic Zoran 2152F
Wians Camille 2148F
Braun Matthias 2147F
Jacques Robert 2146F
Upton Timothy J 2146F
Trauth Michael, Dr. 2142F
Schartz Alain 2133F
Kessler Andreas 2128F
Gnichtel Gerd 2127F
Gaspar Lucien 2124F
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 2123F
Muller Etienne 2122F
Wonner Frank 2116F
Weber Jean-Marie 2100F
Da Silva Quentin 2099F
Kaber Claude 2098F
Witters Patrick 2098F
Hoegener Claude 2092F
Schilpp Roland 2080F
Sorensen Ivan 2074F
Stull Norbert 2069F
Visintin Roberto 2068F
Dahdah Nagib 2066F
Favier Alain 2064F
Sailer Douglas 2063F
Monaville Guy 2062F
Sparwel Oliver 2058F
Klauner Theid 2049F
Colson Arnaud 2045F
Doison Axel 2044F
Goerens Jean-Paul 2027F
Oberweis Paul 2027F
Ackermann Robert 2025F
Elbeshausen Ralf 2024F
Jeitz Olivier 2018F
Kalabic Dzelal 2014F
Hoffmann Roger 2013F
Cerasi Umberto 2004F
Klamp Christoph 1996F
Kuffer Jean-Claude 1994F
Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1993F
Landresse Christian 1993F
Christen Pierre 1989F
Mueller Matthias 1984F
Toth Lazlo 1984F
Ortartchiev Gadji 1983F
Corbin Paul 1979F
Schweitzer Marc 1975F
Mauquoi Rudi 1970F
Weidig Tom 1962F
Bakalarz Grazyna 1961F
Salentiny Eric 1956F
McAndrew Robert 1951F
Cahen Alexis 1948F
Wambach Patrick 1946F
Stas Arnould 1945F
Adam Ken 1943F
Schammo Jean 1942F
Yankelevich Michael 1941F
Schumacher Romain 1929F
Spartz Guy 1926F
Nestler Patrick 1923F
Lopez Popov Ivan 1922F
Pinheiro Philippe 1918F
Braas Patrick 1917F
Ludewig Robert 1913F
Jacquot Adrien 1909F
Bergemann Martin 1907F
Guidoreni Jean 1904F
Schneider Rafael 1898F
Hartmann Dominique 1896F
Schockmel Jean-Marie 1892F
Peiffer Joe 1890F
Batagelj Laurent 1887F
Blaeser Romain 1887F
Gineys Patrick 1883F
Recking Rene 1883F
Schmit Francis 1879F
Obertin Frank 1872F
Birtz Claude 1871F
Dinev Dimiter 1869F
Marx Andreas 1865F
Mertens David 1865F
Densing Gerd 1858F
Terwagne Bertrand 1848F
Meisch Tanguy 1847F
Francois Guillaume 1846F
Masquelier Quentin 1845F
Mauer Christian 1844F
Meurin Patrick 1842F
Haka Halit 1839F
Jadin Yves 1839F
Fattebene Pierre 1838F
Hoffmann Mathieu 1838F
Milanovic Milan 1833F
Peters Paul 1829F
Doucet Melvin 1828F
Azorit Louis 1822F
Nestler Daniel 1821F
Leclere Mohamed 1816F
Papini Emmanuel 1815F
Schuller Jean-Claude 1814F
Boukrate Azeddine 1809F
Roller Paul 1804F
Haller Carlo 1799F
Schwab Patrick 1797F
Lucifora Nicolas 1793F
Bariani Sebastien 1784F
Batkic Nejib 1782F
Kohnen Marc 1780F
Kremer Nadine 1773F
Sabotic Rameza 1772F
Wietor Henri 1766F
Sovic Igor 1760F
Stencel Milan 1758F
Engel Ewald 1744F
Brosius Rene 1743F
Kries Yvon 1742F
Beck Luc 1739F
Gras Jean 1739F
Freylinger Jean-Paul 1734F
Cervino Mario 1727F
Gnad Gunnar 1727F
Lavina Marc 1720F
Klein Jean 1700F
Adami Eric 1696F
Mergen Mett 1690F
Agovic Esad 1685F
Schuster Tom 1673F
Rodesch Toni 1672F
Valaize Nicolas 1661F
Hentges John 1660F
Murzynski Roman Gabriel 1660F
Rust Ingo 1659F
Kayser Pierrot 1646F
Sabotic Mirsad 1643F
Vijups Dans 1638F
Kessler Lucien 1637F
Weinand Bob 1634F
Cosic Mehmedalija 1603F
Garot Damien 1595F
Blond Hanten Elsa 1585F
Burdot Yves 1583F
Siedler Marco 1578F
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1544F
Sokol Trimi 1471F
Koch Paul 1468F
Weber Alexis 1449F
Alomerovikj Ibro 1420F
Chalabi Tom 1400F
Winkin Jos 1204F
Burdot Louis 1183F
Beissel Ben 0
Besseling Bernard 0
Bieser Gerry 0
Brassel David 0
Buerger Arsene 0
Burdot Clara 0
Clarenne Axel 0
Condurache Costel 0
Dhaene Gilbert 0
Dishman Matthew 0
Ernzer Aly 0
Gerard Xavier 0
Gumnishta Mursel 0
Haas Max 0
Hemmerling Pit 0
Hengen Patrick 0
Hirsch Hugo 0
Hoffmann Nick 0
Kandaourov Serguey 0
Klein Christian 0
Legrand Philippe 0
Linster Bernard 0
Maltezeanu Cezar 0
Maltezeanu Stefan 0
Mander Joe 0
Marson Romain 0
Meisch Jean-Paul 0
Michels Norbert 0
Miltgen Yves 0
Mootz Jean-Paul 0
Mossong Bernadette 0
Mouzoun Abdelkader 0
Nezar Malik 0
Oberweis Noah 0
Philippe Jean-Olivier 0
Recchia Frederic 0
Rippinger Mike 0
Rippinger Robi 0
Royer Sylvie 0
Sakiotis Evangelos 0
Sakiotis Ioannis 0
Schintgen Armand 0
Schirtz Albert 0
Schmit Jean-Claude 0
Shala Fadil 0
Sinopoli Fabio 0
Sorensen Asbjorn 0
Sorensen Rune 0
Steinmetzer Jacques 0
Stirn Fernand 0
Streff Michel 0
Trevino Zubia Jon 0
Uhres Claude 0
Weber Gerard 0
Weber Marcel 0
Weichsel Reimund 0
Weirich Eric 0
Wernerus Sebastien 0
Wilgoz Gerard 0
Zimmer Aloyse 0

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10

Export

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.