Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Luxembourg
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Hartmann Dominique 1.0
2. Wernerus Sebastien 1.0
3. Valaize Nicolas 1.0
4. Clarenne Axel 1.0
5. Sebenik Matej 1.0
6. Miltgen Yves 1.0
7. Heinz Timothee 1.0
8. Jacques Robert 1.0
9. Kleren Guy 1.0
10. Mander Joe 1.0
11. Sorensen Asbjorn 1.0
12. Marx Andreas 1.0
13. Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 1.0
14. Aghabekian Liana 1.0
15. Muller Etienne 1.0
16. Condurache Costel 1.0
17. David Alberto 1.0
18. Milanovic Milan 1.0
19. Stas Arnould 1.0
20. Sakiotis Evangelos 1.0
21. Meurin Patrick 1.0
22. Wians Camille 1.0
23. Dahdah Nagib 1.0
24. Gumnishta Mursel 1.0
25. Jadin Yves 1.0
26. Schwab Patrick 1.0
27. Fadil Hicham 1.0
28. Sokol Trimi 1.0
29. Burdot Yves 1.0
30. Weinand Bob 1.0
31. Wagener Anna 1.0
32. Koch Dirk 1.0
33. Adam Ken 1.0
34. Garot Damien 1.0
35. Feller Sebastien 1.0
36. Linster Philippe 1.0
37. Salentiny Eric 1.0
38. Wambach Patrick 1.0
39. Jeitz Christian 1.0
40. Beissel Ben 1.0
41. Hoegener Claude 1.0
42. Wagener Claude 1.0
43. Staeger Pascal 1.0
44. Schilpp Roland 1.0
45. Kalmes Rene 1.0
46. Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1.0
47. Wagner Marc 1.0
48. Brittner Serge 1.0
49. Birtz Claude 1.0
50. Lucifora Nicolas 1.0
51. Landresse Christian 1.0
52. Peiffer Joe 1.0
53. Prizker Boris 1.0
54. Osieka Udo 1.0
55. Berend Elvira 1.0
56. Oberweis Paul 1.0
57. Elbeshausen Ralf 1.0
58. Wiedenkeller Michael 1.0
59. Adami Eric 1.0
60. Klauner Theid 1.0
61. Weber Jean-Marie 1.0
62. Agovic Esad 1.0
63. Recking Rene 1.0
64. Mossong Hubert 1.0
65. Dinev Dimiter 1.0
66. Stirn Fernand 1.0
67. Corbin Paul 1.0
68. Neyens Victor 1.0
69. Monaville Guy 1.0
70. Klicker Fritz 1.0
71. Visintin Roberto 0.5
72. Philippe Jean-Olivier 0.5
73. Komninos Nikolaos 0.5
74. Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru 0.5
75. Philipowski Robert 0.5
76. Sorensen Rune 0.5
77. Bariani Sebastien 0.5
78. Klamp Christoph 0.5
79. Blaeser Romain 0.5
80. Blond Hanten Elsa 0.5
81. Sabotic Mirsad 0.5
82. Sovic Igor 0.5
83. Cervino Mario 0.5
84. Mueller Matthias 0.5
85. Ortartchiev Gadji 0.5
86. Lentzen Alain 0.5
87. Hoffmann Mathieu 0.5
88. Steil-Antoni Fiona 0.5
89. Daubenfeld Gilles 0.5
90. Weber Tom 0.5
91. Wirig Anthony 0.5
92. Gengler Pierre 0.5
93. Hartung Jerry 0.5
94. Jeitz Olivier 0.5
95. Mauer Christian 0.5
96. Doison Axel 0.5
97. Ajdarpasic Kemal 0.5
98. Haller Carlo 0.5
99. Nestler Patrick 0.5
100. Filipovic Slobodan J 0.5
101. Barthel Ansgar 0.5
102. Berend Fred 0.5
103. Steffen Robert 0.5
104. Beck Luc 0.5
105. Bakalarz Mietek 0.5
106. Stern Geoffrey 0.5
107. Masquelier Quentin 0.5
108. Kohnen Marc 0.5
109. Mossong Bernadette 0.5
110. Kruis Rudy 0.5
111. Dhaene Gilbert 0.5
112. Schockmel Jean-Marie 0.5
113. Rodesch Toni 0.5
114. Trauth Michael, Dr. 0.5
115. Wealer Henri 0.5
116. Peters Paul 0.5
117. Terwagne Bertrand 0.0
118. Armesto Julio 0.0
119. Orr Samuel 0.0
120. Dishman Stephen 0.0
121. Gvozd Alexander 0.0
122. Burdot Clara 0.0
123. Burdot Louis 0.0
124. Vijups Dans 0.0
125. Densing Gerd 0.0
126. Hlep Robert 0.0
127. Boukrate Azeddine 0.0
128. Sorensen Ivan 0.0
129. McAndrew Robert 0.0
130. Marcovici Shlomo 0.0
131. Colson Arnaud 0.0
132. Schmit Jean-Claude 0.0
133. Heinzel Olaf 0.0
134. Stanic Zoran 0.0
135. Haka Halit 0.0
136. Hirsch Hugo 0.0
137. Kessler Andreas 0.0
138. Belkhodja Slim 0.0
139. Clausse Georges 0.0
140. Toth Lazlo 0.0
141. Gerard Xavier 0.0
142. Lopez Popov Ivan 0.0
143. Bednarich Jan 0.0
144. Francois Guillaume 0.0
145. Oberweis Noah 0.0
146. Stencel Milan 0.0
147. Meisch Tanguy 0.0
148. Weirich Eric 0.0
149. Mertens David 0.0
150. Weidig Tom 0.0
151. Kaber Claude 0.0
152. Kuffer Jean-Claude 0.0
153. Schuster Gerard 0.0
154. Haub Thorsten Michael 0.0
155. Engel Ewald 0.0
156. Lavina Marc 0.0
157. Spartz Guy 0.0
158. Kecap Ismet 0.0
159. Steinmetzer Jacques 0.0
160. Bakalarz Grazyna 0.0
161. Hentges John 0.0
162. Freylinger Jean-Paul 0.0
163. Kayser Pierrot 0.0
164. Favier Alain 0.0
165. Schmit Francis 0.0
166. Meisch Jean-Paul 0.0
167. Hajdarpasic Dzevat 0.0
168. Weber Marcel 0.0
169. Weber Gerard 0.0
170. Rust Ingo 0.0
171. Lorentz Jacques 0.0
172. Goerens Jean-Paul 0.0
173. Ludewig Robert 0.0
174. Gras Jean 0.0
175. Azorit Louis 0.0
176. Koch Paul 0.0
177. Guidoreni Jean 0.0
178. Jeitz Francis 0.0
179. Schmitz Josy 0.0
180. Mergen Mett 0.0
181. Gnad Gunnar 0.0
182. Brosius Rene 0.0
183. Michels Norbert 0.0
184. Stull Norbert 0.0
185. Schammo Jean 0.0
186. Kessler Lucien 0.0

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fernand S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Gerard S. (1652F)
Rene R. (1881F) 0 1:0 0 Jean-Paul M. (0)
Esad A. (1706F) 0 1:0 0 Ingo R. (1627F)
Theid K. (2046F) 0 1:0 0 Jacques L. (1727F)
Eric A. (1696F) 0 1:0 0 Eric W. (0)
Michael W. (2442F) 0 1:0 0 Jan B. (2258F)
Paul O. (2019F) 0 1:0 0 Andreas K. (2128F)
Elvira B. (2358F) 0 1:0 0 Robert M. (1954F)
Joe P. (1890F) 0 1:0 0 Jean-Claude S. (0)
Christian L. (1997F) 0 1:0 0 John H. (1662F)
Marc W. (0) 0 1:0 0 Noah O. (0)
Seyed-Reza G. (1993F) 0 1:0 0 Ewald E. (1686F)
Roland S. (2074F) 0 1:0 0 Gunnar G. (1729F)
Pascal S. (2049F) 0 1:0 0 Guy S. (1926F)
Claude H. (2088F) 0 1:0 0 Grazyna B. (1961F)
Ben B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Samuel O. (0)
Christian J. (2204F) 0 1:0 0 Ivan S. (2081F)
Philippe L. (2255F) 0 1:0 0 Alain F. (2063F)
Sebastien F. (2610F) 0 1:0 0 Michael H. T. (2360F)
Ken A. (1951F) 0 1:0 0 Arnaud C. (2029F)
Dirk K. (2042F) 0 1:0 0 Julio A. (1739F)
Anna W. (2275F) 0 1:0 0 Dans V. (1641F)
Yves B. (1586F) 0 1:0 0 Milan S. (1765F)
Trimi S. (1471F) 0 1:0 0 Francis J. (0)
Mursel G. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jacques S. (0)
Nagib D. (2062F) 0 1:0 0 Tanguy M. (1844F)
Camille W. (2153F) 0 1:0 0 Tom W. (1967F)
Evangelos S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Louis B. (1176F)
Milan M. (1833F) 0 1:0 0 Norbert M. (0)
Alberto D. (2575F) 0 1:0 0 Olaf H. (2367F)
Manuel C. Q. J. (2117F) 0 1:0 0 Jean-Claude K. (1994F)
Andreas M. (1865F) 0 1:0 0 Jean G. (1905F)
Asbjorn S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Robert L. (1912F)
Joe M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Robert H. (0)
Timothee H. (2337F) 0 1:0 0 Shlomo M. (2043F)
Matej S. (2514F) 0 1:0 0 Slim B. (2406F)
Axel C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Rene B. (1743F)
Dr. T. M. (2145F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Nikolaos K. (2183F)
Rudy K. (1935F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul P. (1829F)
Quentin M. (1845F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gilbert D. (0)
Geoffrey S. (1921F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Axel D. (2044F)
Mietek B. (2323F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pierre G. (2247F)
Robert S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mirsad S. (1643F)
Carlo H. (1804F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rune S. (0)
Kemal A. (1869F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernadette M. (0)
Christian M. (1817F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marc K. (1780F)
Olivier J. (2014F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-Marie S. (1892F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anthony W. (2513F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tom W. (2412F)
Gilles D. (2164F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jerry H. (2196F)
Gadji O. (1983F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Luc B. (1739F)
Matthias M. (1978F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Toni R. (1672F)
Mario C. (1727F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Henri W. (0)
Elsa B. H. (1569F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Alain L. (1922F)
Romain B. (1887F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Patrick N. (1923F)
Christoph K. (1999F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Fiona S. (2171F)
Sebastien B. (1784F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mathieu H. (1843F)
Robert P. (2295F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 J F. S. (2254F)
Razvan-Alexandru S. (2271F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ansgar B. (2164F)
Jean-Olivier P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Igor S. (1760F)
Roberto V. (2095F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Fred B. (2340F)
Lucien K. (1637F) 0 0:1 0 Patrick M. (1842F)
Jean S. (1950F) 0 0:1 0 Nicolas V. (1661F)
Norbert S. (2064F) 0 0:1 0 Robert J. (2142F)
Mett M. (1690F) 0 0:1 0 Costel C. (0)
Josy S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Paul C. (1979F)
Paul K. (1468F) 0 0:1 0 Patrick S. (1878F)
Louis A. (1827F) 0 0:1 0 Hicham F. (1882F)
Jean G. (1725F) 0 0:1 0 Dominique H. (1895F)
Jean-Paul G. (2019F) 0 0:1 0 Jean-Marie W. (2100F)
Gerard W. (0) 0 0:1 0 Fritz K. (1974F)
Marcel W. (0) 0 0:1 0 Nicolas L. (1800F)
Dzevat H. (1588F) 0 0:1 0 Dimiter D. (1957F)
Francis S. (1883F) 0 0:1 0 Udo O. (2265F)
Pierrot K. (1646F) 0 0:1 0 Damien G. (1595F)
Jean-Paul F. (1713F) 0 0:1 0 Yves J. (1839F)
Ismet K. (2183F) 0 0:1 0 Etienne M. (2168F)
Marc L. (1720F) 0 0:1 0 Eric S. (1956F)
Claude K. (2098F) 0 0:1 0 Patrick W. (1952F)
David M. (1870F) 0 0:1 0 Rene K. (1989F)
Guillaume F. (1846F) 0 0:1 0 Guy M. (2068F)
Ivan L. P. (1921F) 0 0:1 0 Liana A. (2156F)
Xavier G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Victor N. (1418F)
Lazlo T. (1984F) 0 0:1 0 Boris P. (2289F)
Georges C. (0) 0 0:1 0 Yves M. (0)
Hugo H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Guy K. (0)
Halit H. (1847F) 0 0:1 0 Hubert M. (2028F)
Zoran S. (2152F) 0 0:1 0 Serge B. (2291F)
Azeddine B. (1802F) 0 0:1 0 Arnould S. (1945F)
Gerd D. (1860F) 0 0:1 0 Ralf E. (2024F)
Clara B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Bob W. (1634F)
Alexander G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Sebastien W. (0)
Stephen D. (2325F) 0 0:1 0 Claude W. (2248F)
Bertrand T. (1854F) 0 0:1 0 Claude B. (1862F)
Table White player Black player
.
Stirn F.
1:0
Schuster G.
.
Recking R.
1:0
Meisch J.
.
Agovic E.
1:0
Rust I.
.
Klauner T.
1:0
Lorentz J.
.
Adami E.
1:0
Weirich E.
.
Wiedenkeller M.
1:0
Bednarich J.
.
Oberweis P.
1:0
Kessler A.
.
Berend E.
1:0
McAndrew R.
.
Peiffer J.
1:0
Schmit J.
.
Landresse C.
1:0
Hentges J.
.
Wagner M.
1:0
Oberweis N.
.
Ghavami S.
1:0
Engel E.
.
Schilpp R.
1:0
Gnad G.
.
Staeger P.
1:0
Spartz G.
.
Hoegener C.
1:0
Bakalarz G.
.
Beissel B.
1:0
Orr S.
.
Jeitz C.
1:0
Sorensen I.
.
Linster P.
1:0
Favier A.
.
Feller S.
1:0
Haub T.
.
Adam K.
1:0
Colson A.
.
Koch D.
1:0
Armesto J.
.
Wagener A.
1:0
Vijups D.
.
Burdot Y.
1:0
Stencel M.
.
Sokol T.
1:0
Jeitz F.
.
Gumnishta M.
1:0
Steinmetzer J.
.
Dahdah N.
1:0
Meisch T.
.
Wians C.
1:0
Weidig T.
.
Sakiotis E.
1:0
Burdot L.
.
Milanovic M.
1:0
Michels N.
.
David A.
1:0
Heinzel O.
.
Calleja Quintana J.
1:0
Kuffer J.
.
Marx A.
1:0
Guidoreni J.
.
Sorensen A.
1:0
Ludewig R.
.
Mander J.
1:0
Hlep R.
.
Heinz T.
1:0
Marcovici S.
.
Sebenik M.
1:0
Belkhodja S.
.
Clarenne A.
1:0
Brosius R.
.
Trauth M.
0.5:0.5
Komninos N.
.
Kruis R.
0.5:0.5
Peters P.
.
Masquelier Q.
0.5:0.5
Dhaene G.
.
Stern G.
0.5:0.5
Doison A.
.
Bakalarz M.
0.5:0.5
Gengler P.
.
Steffen R.
0.5:0.5
Sabotic M.
.
Haller C.
0.5:0.5
Sorensen R.
.
Ajdarpasic K.
0.5:0.5
Mossong B.
.
Mauer C.
0.5:0.5
Kohnen M.
.
Jeitz O.
0.5:0.5
Schockmel J.
.
Wirig A.
0.5:0.5
Weber T.
.
Daubenfeld G.
0.5:0.5
Hartung J.
.
Ortartchiev G.
0.5:0.5
Beck L.
.
Mueller M.
0.5:0.5
Rodesch T.
.
Cervino M.
0.5:0.5
Wealer H.
.
Blond Hanten E.
0.5:0.5
Lentzen A.
.
Blaeser R.
0.5:0.5
Nestler P.
.
Klamp C.
0.5:0.5
Steil-Antoni F.
.
Bariani S.
0.5:0.5
Hoffmann M.
.
Philipowski R.
0.5:0.5
Filipovic S.
.
Sebe-Vodislav R.
0.5:0.5
Barthel A.
.
Philippe J.
0.5:0.5
Sovic I.
.
Visintin R.
0.5:0.5
Berend F.
.
Kessler L.
0:1
Meurin P.
.
Schammo J.
0:1
Valaize N.
.
Stull N.
0:1
Jacques R.
.
Mergen M.
0:1
Condurache C.
.
Schmitz J.
0:1
Corbin P.
.
Koch P.
0:1
Schwab P.
.
Azorit L.
0:1
Fadil H.
.
Gras J.
0:1
Hartmann D.
.
Goerens J.
0:1
Weber J.
.
Weber G.
0:1
Klicker F.
.
Weber M.
0:1
Lucifora N.
.
Hajdarpasic D.
0:1
Dinev D.
.
Schmit F.
0:1
Osieka U.
.
Kayser P.
0:1
Garot D.
.
Freylinger J.
0:1
Jadin Y.
.
Kecap I.
0:1
Muller E.
.
Lavina M.
0:1
Salentiny E.
.
Kaber C.
0:1
Wambach P.
.
Mertens D.
0:1
Kalmes R.
.
Francois G.
0:1
Monaville G.
.
Lopez Popov I.
0:1
Aghabekian L.
.
Gerard X.
0:1
Neyens V.
.
Toth L.
0:1
Prizker B.
.
Clausse G.
0:1
Miltgen Y.
.
Hirsch H.
0:1
Kleren G.
.
Haka H.
0:1
Mossong H.
.
Stanic Z.
0:1
Brittner S.
.
Boukrate A.
0:1
Stas A.
.
Densing G.
0:1
Elbeshausen R.
.
Burdot C.
0:1
Weinand B.
.
Gvozd A.
0:1
Wernerus S.
.
Dishman S.
0:1
Wagener C.
.
Terwagne B.
0:1
Birtz C.

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Feller Sebastien 2610F
David Alberto 2575F
Sebenik Matej 2514F
Wirig Anthony 2513F
Wiedenkeller Michael 2442F
Weber Tom 2412F
Belkhodja Slim 2406F
Heinzel Olaf 2367F
Haub Thorsten Michael 2360F
Berend Elvira 2358F
Berend Fred 2340F
Heinz Timothee 2337F
Dishman Stephen 2325F
Bakalarz Mietek 2323F
Philipowski Robert 2295F
Brittner Serge 2291F
Prizker Boris 2289F
Wagener Anna 2275F
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru 2271F
Osieka Udo 2265F
Bednarich Jan 2258F
Linster Philippe 2255F
Filipovic Slobodan J 2254F
Wagener Claude 2248F
Gengler Pierre 2247F
Jeitz Christian 2204F
Hartung Jerry 2196F
Kecap Ismet 2183F
Komninos Nikolaos 2183F
Steil-Antoni Fiona 2171F
Muller Etienne 2168F
Barthel Ansgar 2164F
Daubenfeld Gilles 2164F
Aghabekian Liana 2156F
Wians Camille 2153F
Stanic Zoran 2152F
Trauth Michael, Dr. 2145F
Jacques Robert 2142F
Kessler Andreas 2128F
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 2117F
Weber Jean-Marie 2100F
Kaber Claude 2098F
Visintin Roberto 2095F
Hoegener Claude 2088F
Sorensen Ivan 2081F
Schilpp Roland 2074F
Monaville Guy 2068F
Stull Norbert 2064F
Favier Alain 2063F
Dahdah Nagib 2062F
Staeger Pascal 2049F
Klauner Theid 2046F
Doison Axel 2044F
Marcovici Shlomo 2043F
Koch Dirk 2042F
Colson Arnaud 2029F
Mossong Hubert 2028F
Elbeshausen Ralf 2024F
Goerens Jean-Paul 2019F
Oberweis Paul 2019F
Jeitz Olivier 2014F
Klamp Christoph 1999F
Landresse Christian 1997F
Kuffer Jean-Claude 1994F
Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1993F
Kalmes Rene 1989F
Toth Lazlo 1984F
Ortartchiev Gadji 1983F
Corbin Paul 1979F
Mueller Matthias 1978F
Klicker Fritz 1974F
Weidig Tom 1967F
Bakalarz Grazyna 1961F
Dinev Dimiter 1957F
Salentiny Eric 1956F
McAndrew Robert 1954F
Wambach Patrick 1952F
Adam Ken 1951F
Schammo Jean 1950F
Stas Arnould 1945F
Kruis Rudy 1935F
Spartz Guy 1926F
Nestler Patrick 1923F
Lentzen Alain 1922F
Lopez Popov Ivan 1921F
Stern Geoffrey 1921F
Ludewig Robert 1912F
Guidoreni Jean 1905F
Hartmann Dominique 1895F
Schockmel Jean-Marie 1892F
Peiffer Joe 1890F
Blaeser Romain 1887F
Schmit Francis 1883F
Fadil Hicham 1882F
Recking Rene 1881F
Schwab Patrick 1878F
Mertens David 1870F
Ajdarpasic Kemal 1869F
Marx Andreas 1865F
Birtz Claude 1862F
Densing Gerd 1860F
Terwagne Bertrand 1854F
Haka Halit 1847F
Francois Guillaume 1846F
Masquelier Quentin 1845F
Meisch Tanguy 1844F
Hoffmann Mathieu 1843F
Meurin Patrick 1842F
Jadin Yves 1839F
Milanovic Milan 1833F
Peters Paul 1829F
Azorit Louis 1827F
Mauer Christian 1817F
Haller Carlo 1804F
Boukrate Azeddine 1802F
Lucifora Nicolas 1800F
Bariani Sebastien 1784F
Kohnen Marc 1780F
Stencel Milan 1765F
Sovic Igor 1760F
Brosius Rene 1743F
Armesto Julio 1739F
Beck Luc 1739F
Gnad Gunnar 1729F
Cervino Mario 1727F
Lorentz Jacques 1727F
Gras Jean 1725F
Lavina Marc 1720F
Freylinger Jean-Paul 1713F
Agovic Esad 1706F
Adami Eric 1696F
Mergen Mett 1690F
Engel Ewald 1686F
Rodesch Toni 1672F
Hentges John 1662F
Valaize Nicolas 1661F
Schuster Gerard 1652F
Kayser Pierrot 1646F
Sabotic Mirsad 1643F
Vijups Dans 1641F
Kessler Lucien 1637F
Weinand Bob 1634F
Rust Ingo 1627F
Garot Damien 1595F
Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1588F
Burdot Yves 1586F
Blond Hanten Elsa 1569F
Sokol Trimi 1471F
Koch Paul 1468F
Neyens Victor 1418F
Burdot Louis 1176F
Beissel Ben 0
Burdot Clara 0
Clarenne Axel 0
Clausse Georges 0
Condurache Costel 0
Dhaene Gilbert 0
Gerard Xavier 0
Gumnishta Mursel 0
Gvozd Alexander 0
Hirsch Hugo 0
Hlep Robert 0
Jeitz Francis 0
Kleren Guy 0
Mander Joe 0
Meisch Jean-Paul 0
Michels Norbert 0
Miltgen Yves 0
Mossong Bernadette 0
Oberweis Noah 0
Orr Samuel 0
Philippe Jean-Olivier 0
Sakiotis Evangelos 0
Schmit Jean-Claude 0
Schmitz Josy 0
Sorensen Asbjorn 0
Sorensen Rune 0
Steffen Robert 0
Steinmetzer Jacques 0
Stirn Fernand 0
Wagner Marc 0
Wealer Henri 0
Weber Gerard 0
Weber Marcel 0
Weirich Eric 0
Wernerus Sebastien 0

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8

Export

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.