Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4
2015-11-15
2015-11-29
Luxembourg
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1. Rusev Rosen Yordanov 2.0
2. Komninos Nikolaos 2.0
3. Milanovic Milan 2.0
4. Mouthuy Jacky-Long 2.0
5. Lopez Popov Ivan 2.0
6. Hoffmann Mathieu 2.0
7. Ghavami Seyed-Reza 2.0
8. Schartz Alain 2.0
9. Kaber Claude 2.0
10. Doison Axel 2.0
11. Osieka Udo 2.0
12. Bakalarz Mietek 2.0
13. Agovic Esad 2.0
14. Trauth Michael, Dr. 2.0
15. Belchev Pavel 1.5
16. Dishman Stephen 1.5
17. Colson Arnaud 1.5
18. Dahdah Nagib 1.5
19. Sovic Igor 1.5
20. Bednarich Jan 1.5
21. Linster Bernard 1.5
22. Schilpp Roland 1.5
23. Lucifora Nicolas 1.5
24. Schuster Gerard 1.5
25. Filipovic Slobodan J 1.5
26. Lavina Marc 1.5
27. Kries Yvon 1.5
28. Berend Elvira 1.5
29. Oberweis Paul 1.5
30. Elbeshausen Ralf 1.5
31. Hentges John 1.5
32. Weber Gerard 1.5
33. Klauner Theid 1.5
34. Weber Jean-Marie 1.5
35. Batkic Nejib 1.5
36. Upton Timothy J 1.5
37. Mauquoi Rudi 1.5
38. Goerens Jean-Paul 1.5
39. Ludewig Robert 1.5
40. Dinev Dimiter 1.5
41. Kessler Lucien 1.5
42. Muckle Julius 1.0
43. Cahen Alexis 1.0
44. Visintin Roberto 1.0
45. Lambert Andreas 1.0
46. Feldmann Johannes 1.0
47. Stefos Stefanos 1.0
48. Densing Gerd 1.0
49. Mouzoun Abdelkader 1.0
50. Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 1.0
51. David Alberto 1.0
52. Heinzel Olaf 1.0
53. Reiff Pit 1.0
54. Haka Halit 1.0
55. Hasani Driton 1.0
56. Bjarnason Oskar 1.0
57. Kessler Andreas 1.0
58. Wians Camille 1.0
59. Schwab Patrick 1.0
60. Burdot Yves 1.0
61. Gnichtel Gerd 1.0
62. Wagener Anna 1.0
63. Koch Dirk 1.0
64. Francois Guillaume 1.0
65. Stencel Milan 1.0
66. Linster Philippe 1.0
67. Wambach Patrick 1.0
68. Jeitz Christian 1.0
69. Weirich Eric 1.0
70. Hoegener Claude 1.0
71. Gengler Pierre 1.0
72. Hartung Jerry 1.0
73. Jeitz Olivier 1.0
74. Mauer Christian 1.0
75. Wagener Claude 1.0
76. Nestler Daniel 1.0
77. Hengen Patrick 1.0
78. Brittner Serge 1.0
79. Sosnov Christian 1.0
80. Ajdarpasic Kemal 1.0
81. Landresse Christian 1.0
82. Mertens Marc 1.0
83. Haller Carlo 1.0
84. Bruch Jochen 1.0
85. Schuller Jean-Claude 1.0
86. Cerasi Umberto 1.0
87. Meisch Jean-Paul 1.0
88. Masquelier Quentin 1.0
89. Schirtz Albert 1.0
90. Hoffmann Roger 1.0
91. Recking Rene 1.0
92. Mergen Mett 1.0
93. Corbin Paul 1.0
94. Terwagne Bertrand 1.0
95. Van den Doel Erik 1.0
96. Noe Christopher 1.0
97. Recchia Frederic 1.0
98. Wild Achim 1.0
99. Fries Frederik 1.0
100. Jacquot Adrien 1.0
101. Leclere Mohamed 1.0
102. Sorensen Rune 1.0
103. Yankelevich Michael 1.0
104. Wonner Frank 1.0
105. Meurin Patrick 1.0
106. Vatter Hans-Joachim 1.0
107. Sabotic Mirsad 1.0
108. Weinand Bob 1.0
109. Steil-Antoni Fiona 1.0
110. Beissel Ben 1.0
111. Staeger Pascal 1.0
112. Prizker Boris 1.0
113. Rota Emile 1.0
114. Berend Fred 1.0
115. Wiedenkeller Michael 1.0
116. Weber Marcel 1.0
117. Adami Eric 1.0
118. Kohnen Marc 1.0
119. Kruis Rudy 1.0
120. Gengler Roland 1.0
121. Marzadori Edmond 1.0
122. Mossong Hubert 1.0
123. Schammo Jean 1.0
124. Hoffmann Michael 0.5
125. Hoffmann Nick 0.5
126. Lentzen Alain 0.5
127. Saatdjian Thomas 0.5
128. Salentiny Eric 0.5
129. Daubenfeld Gilles 0.5
130. Muller Guy 0.5
131. Diderich Johny 0.5
132. Kuffer Jean-Claude 0.5
133. Karp Daniel 0.5
134. Bergemann Martin 0.5
135. Peiffer Joe 0.5
136. Bakalarz Grazyna 0.5
137. Beck Luc 0.5
138. Kayser Pierrot 0.5
139. Witters Patrick 0.5
140. Schmit Francis 0.5
141. Mossong Bernadette 0.5
142. Dhaene Gilbert 0.5
143. Pimenta Antonio 0.5
144. Sailer Douglas 0.5
145. Gras Jean 0.5
146. Azorit Louis 0.5
147. Sabotic Rameza 0.5
148. Fattebene Pierre 0.5
149. Jeitz Francis 0.5
150. Stirn Fernand 0.5
151. Gnad Gunnar 0.5
152. Brosius Rene 0.5
153. Neyens Victor 0.5
154. Monaville Guy 0.5
155. Peters Paul 0.5
156. Graf Felix 0.5
157. Haas Max 0.5
158. Valaize Nicolas 0.5
159. Savina Anastasia 0.5
160. Sorensen Ivan 0.5
161. McAndrew Robert 0.5
162. Marx Andreas 0.5
163. Aghabekian Liana 0.5
164. Condurache Costel 0.5
165. Wilwert Loris 0.5
166. Mary Julien 0.5
167. Sparwel Oliver 0.5
168. Huebner Robert 0.5
169. Blaeser Romain 0.5
170. Genzling Alain 0.5
171. Pinheiro Philippe 0.5
172. Cervino Mario 0.5
173. Loo Bernd 0.5
174. Adam Ken 0.5
175. Clausse Georges 0.5
176. Bredimus Erni 0.5
177. Schuster Tom 0.5
178. Wirig Anthony 0.5
179. Weiss Frederic 0.5
180. Wagner Marc 0.5
181. Freylinger Jean-Paul 0.5
182. Rust Ingo 0.5
183. Steil Raymond 0.5
184. Lorentz Jacques 0.5
185. Wilgoz Gerard 0.5
186. Schmitz Josy 0.5
187. Yankelevich Lev 0.5
188. Mattioli Fernand 0.5
189. Schroeder Jan-Christian 0.5
190. Maurer Martin 0.5
191. Commercon Simon 0.5
192. Mander Joe 0.5
193. Frischmann Rick 0.5
194. Alomerovikj Ibro 0.0
195. Armesto Julio 0.0
196. Miltgen Yves 0.0
197. Jacques Robert 0.0
198. Barta Jozsef 0.0
199. Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George 0.0
200. Boukrate Azeddine 0.0
201. Micottis Dorian 0.0
202. Cerf Henri 0.0
203. Stanic Zoran 0.0
204. Bariani Sebastien 0.0
205. Hirsch Hugo 0.0
206. Chalabi Khaled 0.0
207. Shala Fadil 0.0
208. Jadin Yves 0.0
209. Blond Hanten Elsa 0.0
210. Toth Lazlo 0.0
211. Fadil Hicham 0.0
212. Murzynski Roman Gabriel 0.0
213. Mueller Matthias 0.0
214. Ortartchiev Gadji 0.0
215. Meisch Tanguy 0.0
216. Mertens David 0.0
217. Rippinger Robi 0.0
218. Kalmes Rene 0.0
219. Weidig Tom 0.0
220. Haub Thorsten Michael 0.0
221. Engel Ewald 0.0
222. Ackermann Robert 0.0
223. Spartz Guy 0.0
224. Schleck Victor 0.0
225. Karp Serge 0.0
226. Favier Alain 0.0
227. Stern Geoffrey 0.0
228. Kremer Nicolas 0.0
229. Weichsel Reimund 0.0
230. Schockmel Jean-Marie 0.0
231. Rodesch Toni 0.0
232. Obertin Frank 0.0
233. Koch Paul 0.0
234. Guidoreni Jean 0.0
235. Michels Norbert 0.0
236. Wealer Henri 0.0
237. Stull Norbert 0.0
238. Linz Stefan 0.0
239. Smailovic Nermin 0.0
240. Burdot Louis 0.0
241. Lang Ingo 0.0
242. Vijups Dans 0.0
243. Haillu Daniel 0.0
244. Sorensen Asbjorn 0.0
245. Trevino Zubia Jon 0.0
246. Roller Paul 0.0
247. Ernzer Aly 0.0
248. Klamp Christoph 0.0
249. Kandaourov Serguey 0.0
250. Voropaev Gleb 0.0
251. Haensel Jean-Marie 0.0
252. Philippe Christophe 0.0
253. Hemmerling Pit 0.0
254. Hoffmann Donny 0.0
255. Zimmer Aloyse 0.0
256. Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar 0.0
257. Rippinger Mike 0.0
258. Orr Samuel 0.0
259. Legrand Philippe 0.0

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. T. M. (2151F) 1.0 1:0 0 Daniel H. (1506F)
Esad A. (1713F) 1.0 1:0 0 Philippe L. (0)
Mietek B. (2316F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Gilles D. (2169F)
Claude K. (2091F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Ewald E. (1754F)
Seyed-Reza G. (1977F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Albert S. (0)
Mathieu H. (1819F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Hicham F. (1906F)
Ivan L. P. (1948F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ingo L. (0)
Jacky-Long M. (1462F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Ibro A. (0)
Yordanov R. R. (2348F) 1.0 1:0 0 Christophe P. (2392F)
Lucien K. (1637F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Fernand M. (0)
Dimiter D. (1948F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Louis A. (1839F)
J U. T. (2157F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 John H. (1635F)
Nejib B. (1770F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Tom S. (1667F)
Theid K. (2044F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Pit R. (1671F)
J F. S. (2256F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Azeddine B. (1824F)
Gerard S. (1647F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Yvon K. (1745F)
Nagib D. (2052F) 0.5 1:0 0 Gleb V. (2252F)
Paul C. (1976F) 1.0 0:1 0 Emile R. (0)
Mett M. (1725F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Victor N. (0)
Edmond M. (1705F) 0 1:0 0 Serguey K. (0)
Eric A. (1706F) 0 1:0 0 Aloyse Z. (0)
Quentin M. (1845F) 1.0 0:1 0 Rudy K. (1927F)
Michael W. (2454F) 0 1:0 0.0 Alain F. (2046F)
Fred B. (2347F) 0 1:0 0.5 Robert M. (1964F)
Boris P. (2274F) 0 1:0 0.5 Francis S. (1884F)
Serge B. (2302F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Gabriel M. R. (1636F)
Pascal S. (2033F) 0 1:0 0.0 Matthias M. (1997F)
Christian M. (1824F) 1.0 0:1 0 Michael Y. (1850F)
Olivier J. (2032F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jean-Paul G. (1992F)
Pierre G. (2265F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Jerry H. (2198F)
Christian J. (2204F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ivan S. (2087F)
Patrick W. (1969F) 1.0 0:1 0 Hans-Joachim V. (2272F)
Fiona S. (2150F) 0 1:0 0.0 Norbert S. (2078F)
Dirk K. (2048F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Alain S. (2120F)
Anna W. (2282F) 0.0 1:0 0 Jon T. Z. (0)
Bob W. (0) 0 1:0 0 Louis B. (1238F)
Yves B. (1646F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Ralf E. (2033F)
Patrick S. (1856F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Gerard W. (0)
Camille W. (2143F) 1.0 0:1 0 Christopher N. (2415F)
Patrick M. (1842F) 0 1:0 0 Asbjorn S. (0)
Driton H. (1785F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Roland S. (2067F)
Frank W. (2091F) 0 1:0 0.0 Jean G. (1931F)
Manuel C. Q. J. (2105F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Guy M. (2062F)
Abdelkader M. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Donny H. (0)
Rune S. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Rene R. (1874F)
Gerd D. (1900F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Arnaud C. (2031F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stefanos S. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Hubert M. (2051F)
Frederic R. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Robert J. (2133F)
Rene B. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Igor S. (1781F)
Gunnar G. (1733F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Udo O. (2260F)
Fernand S. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Jean S. (1959F)
Josy S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Costel C. (0)
Pierre F. (1870F) 0.5 0:1 0 Mohamed L. (1799F)
Jean G. (1731F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Milan M. (1825F)
Jacques L. (1724F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ingo R. (1621F)
Gilbert D. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Marc K. (1786F)
Pierrot K. (1649F) 0.5 0:1 0 Marcel W. (0)
Jean-Paul F. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frederic W. (2005F)
Luc B. (1755F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin M. (0)
Jean-Claude K. (1985F) 0.5 0:1 0 Frederik F. (2235F)
Marc W. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joe M. (0)
Eric S. (1947F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jean-Marie W. (2096F)
Alain L. (1921F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Nicolas L. (1779F)
Erni B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bernard L. (0)
Nick H. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Halit H. (1847F)
Mario C. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Raymond S. (1593F)
Philippe P. (1923F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Daniel N. (1812F)
Romain B. (1896F) 0.5 0:1 0 Bertrand T. (1860F)
Julien M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Guillaume F. (1836F)
Lev Y. (2397F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rick F. (2274F)
Gerard W. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Georges C. (0)
Liana A. (2174F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ken A. (1955F)
Simon C. (2214F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Rudi M. (1970F)
Jan-Christian S. (2513F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Anthony W. (2508F)
Aly E. (0) 0 0:1 0 Mirsad S. (1664F)
Stefan L. (1693F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jean-Claude S. (1821F)
Jean-Marie H. (1872F) 0 0:1 0.5 Marc L. (0)
Paul R. (1813F) 0 0:1 0.5 Stephen D. (2335F)
Guy S. (1948F) 0.0 0:1 0 Achim W. (2182F)
Michael H. T. (2367F) 0.0 0:1 0 Erik V. D. D. (2573F)
Mike R. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Pavel B. (0)
Robi R. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Adrien J. (1935F)
David M. (1886F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Jan B. (2255F)
Pit H. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Nikolaos K. (2168F)
Elsa B. H. (1558F) 0.0 0:1 0 Roland G. (0)
Yves J. (1865F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Robert L. (1904F)
Christoph K. (2051F) 0 0:1 0.0 Claude H. (2081F)
Dans V. (1647F) 0 0:1 0.5 Elvira B. (2370F)
Nermin S. (1759F) 0 0:1 1.0 Axel D. (2040F)
Samuel O. (0) 0 0:1 0 Ben B. (0)
Kumar T. S. (1523F) 0 0:1 0.5 Paul O. (2031F)
Table White player Black player
. Trauth M. 1:0 Haillu D.
. Agovic E. 1:0 Legrand P.
. Bakalarz M. 1:0 Daubenfeld G.
. Kaber C. 1:0 Engel E.
. Ghavami S. 1:0 Schirtz A.
. Hoffmann M. 1:0 Fadil H.
. Lopez Popov I. 1:0 Lang I.
. Mouthuy J. 1:0 Alomerovikj I.
. Rusev R. 1:0 Philippe C.
. Kessler L. 0.5:0.5 Mattioli F.
. Dinev D. 0.5:0.5 Azorit L.
. Upton T. 0.5:0.5 Hentges J.
. Batkic N. 0.5:0.5 Schuster T.
. Klauner T. 0.5:0.5 Reiff P.
. Filipovic S. 1:0 Boukrate A.
. Schuster G. 0.5:0.5 Kries Y.
. Dahdah N. 1:0 Voropaev G.
. Corbin P. 0:1 Rota E.
. Mergen M. 1:0 Neyens V.
. Marzadori E. 1:0 Kandaourov S.
. Adami E. 1:0 Zimmer A.
. Masquelier Q. 0:1 Kruis R.
. Wiedenkeller M. 1:0 Favier A.
. Berend F. 1:0 McAndrew R.
. Prizker B. 1:0 Schmit F.
. Brittner S. 1:0 Murzynski R.
. Staeger P. 1:0 Mueller M.
. Mauer C. 0:1 Yankelevich M.
. Jeitz O. 0.5:0.5 Goerens J.
. Gengler P. 1:0 Hartung J.
. Jeitz C. 0.5:0.5 Sorensen I.
. Wambach P. 0:1 Vatter H.
. Steil-Antoni F. 1:0 Stull N.
. Koch D. 0:1 Schartz A.
. Wagener A. 1:0 Trevino Zubia J.
. Weinand B. 1:0 Burdot L.
. Burdot Y. 0:1 Elbeshausen R.
. Schwab P. 0:1 Weber G.
. Wians C. 0:1 Noe C.
. Meurin P. 1:0 Sorensen A.
. Hasani D. 0:1 Schilpp R.
. Wonner F. 1:0 Guidoreni J.
. Calleja Quintana J. 0.5:0.5 Monaville G.
. Mouzoun A. 1:0 Hoffmann D.
. Sorensen R. 1:0 Recking R.
. Densing G. 0:1 Colson A.
. Stefos S. 0:1 Mossong H.
. Recchia F. 1:0 Jacques R.
. Brosius R. 0:1 Sovic I.
. Gnad G. 0:1 Osieka U.
. Stirn F. 0:1 Schammo J.
. Schmitz J. 0.5:0.5 Condurache C.
. Fattebene P. 0:1 Leclere M.
. Gras J. 0:1 Milanovic M.
. Lorentz J. 0.5:0.5 Rust I.
. Dhaene G. 0:1 Kohnen M.
. Kayser P. 0:1 Weber M.
. Freylinger J. 0.5:0.5 Weiss F.
. Beck L. 0.5:0.5 Maurer M.
. Kuffer J. 0:1 Fries F.
. Wagner M. 0.5:0.5 Mander J.
. Salentiny E. 0.5:0.5 Weber J.
. Lentzen A. 0:1 Lucifora N.
. Bredimus E. 0.5:0.5 Linster B.
. Hoffmann N. 0.5:0.5 Haka H.
. Cervino M. 0.5:0.5 Steil R.
. Pinheiro P. 0.5:0.5 Nestler D.
. Blaeser R. 0:1 Terwagne B.
. Mary J. 0.5:0.5 Francois G.
. Yankelevich L. 0.5:0.5 Frischmann R.
. Wilgoz G. 0.5:0.5 Clausse G.
. Aghabekian L. 0.5:0.5 Adam K.
. Commercon S. 0.5:0.5 Mauquoi R.
. Schroeder J. 0.5:0.5 Wirig A.
. Ernzer A. 0:1 Sabotic M.
. Linz S. 0:1 Schuller J.
. Haensel J. 0:1 Lavina M.
. Roller P. 0:1 Dishman S.
. Spartz G. 0:1 Wild A.
. Haub T. 0:1 Van den Doel E.
. Rippinger M. 0:1 Belchev P.
. Rippinger R. 0:1 Jacquot A.
. Mertens D. 0:1 Bednarich J.
. Hemmerling P. 0:1 Komninos N.
. Blond Hanten E. 0:1 Gengler R.
. Jadin Y. 0:1 Ludewig R.
. Klamp C. 0:1 Hoegener C.
. Vijups D. 0:1 Berend E.
. Smailovic N. 0:1 Doison A.
. Orr S. 0:1 Beissel B.
. Thirunarayanan S. 0:1 Oberweis P.

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Huebner Robert 2588F
David Alberto 2580F
Van den Doel Erik 2573F
Schroeder Jan-Christian 2513F
Wirig Anthony 2508F
Hoffmann Michael 2480F
Graf Felix 2475F
Wiedenkeller Michael 2454F
Savina Anastasia 2424F
Noe Christopher 2415F
Yankelevich Lev 2397F
Philippe Christophe 2392F
Genzling Alain 2386F
Berend Elvira 2370F
Haub Thorsten Michael 2367F
Heinzel Olaf 2360F
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George 2350F
Rusev Rosen Yordanov 2348F
Berend Fred 2347F
Dishman Stephen 2335F
Saatdjian Thomas 2334F
Bakalarz Mietek 2316F
Brittner Serge 2302F
Wagener Anna 2282F
Frischmann Rick 2274F
Prizker Boris 2274F
Vatter Hans-Joachim 2272F
Gengler Pierre 2265F
Micottis Dorian 2262F
Osieka Udo 2260F
Filipovic Slobodan J 2256F
Bednarich Jan 2255F
Voropaev Gleb 2252F
Linster Philippe 2249F
Wagener Claude 2245F
Fries Frederik 2235F
Bjarnason Oskar 2227F
Commercon Simon 2214F
Jeitz Christian 2204F
Bruch Jochen 2203F
Hartung Jerry 2198F
Wild Achim 2182F
Aghabekian Liana 2174F
Lambert Andreas 2174F
Mertens Marc 2172F
Daubenfeld Gilles 2169F
Komninos Nikolaos 2168F
Stanic Zoran 2164F
Upton Timothy J 2157F
Trauth Michael, Dr. 2151F
Steil-Antoni Fiona 2150F
Feldmann Johannes 2145F
Wians Camille 2143F
Barta Jozsef 2142F
Kessler Andreas 2142F
Jacques Robert 2133F
Gnichtel Gerd 2124F
Schartz Alain 2120F
Visintin Roberto 2106F
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 2105F
Witters Patrick 2103F
Weber Jean-Marie 2096F
Kaber Claude 2091F
Wonner Frank 2091F
Muckle Julius 2088F
Cahen Alexis 2087F
Sorensen Ivan 2087F
Karp Serge 2086F
Hoegener Claude 2081F
Stull Norbert 2078F
Sparwel Oliver 2075F
Schilpp Roland 2067F
Monaville Guy 2062F
Dahdah Nagib 2052F
Klamp Christoph 2051F
Mossong Hubert 2051F
Sailer Douglas 2050F
Koch Dirk 2048F
Favier Alain 2046F
Klauner Theid 2044F
Doison Axel 2040F
Ackermann Robert 2039F
Elbeshausen Ralf 2033F
Staeger Pascal 2033F
Jeitz Olivier 2032F
Colson Arnaud 2031F
Oberweis Paul 2031F
Hoffmann Roger 2021F
Weiss Frederic 2005F
Mueller Matthias 1997F
Landresse Christian 1995F
Ortartchiev Gadji 1995F
Goerens Jean-Paul 1992F
Cerasi Umberto 1991F
Kalmes Rene 1989F
Kuffer Jean-Claude 1985F
Toth Lazlo 1983F
Ghavami Seyed-Reza 1977F
Corbin Paul 1976F
Pimenta Antonio 1974F
Mauquoi Rudi 1970F
Wambach Patrick 1969F
McAndrew Robert 1964F
Weidig Tom 1963F
Bakalarz Grazyna 1961F
Schammo Jean 1959F
Adam Ken 1955F
Dinev Dimiter 1948F
Lopez Popov Ivan 1948F
Spartz Guy 1948F
Salentiny Eric 1947F
Muller Guy 1941F
Sosnov Christian 1939F
Jacquot Adrien 1935F
Guidoreni Jean 1931F
Kruis Rudy 1927F
Pinheiro Philippe 1923F
Stern Geoffrey 1923F
Lentzen Alain 1921F
Bergemann Martin 1910F
Schockmel Jean-Marie 1908F
Fadil Hicham 1906F
Ludewig Robert 1904F
Densing Gerd 1900F
Blaeser Romain 1896F
Peiffer Joe 1891F
Karp Daniel 1890F
Mertens David 1886F
Schmit Francis 1884F
Obertin Frank 1881F
Recking Rene 1874F
Haensel Jean-Marie 1872F
Fattebene Pierre 1870F
Ajdarpasic Kemal 1865F
Jadin Yves 1865F
Meisch Tanguy 1860F
Terwagne Bertrand 1860F
Schwab Patrick 1856F
Marx Andreas 1852F
Yankelevich Michael 1850F
Haka Halit 1847F
Masquelier Quentin 1845F
Meurin Patrick 1842F
Azorit Louis 1839F
Francois Guillaume 1836F
Loo Bernd 1830F
Milanovic Milan 1825F
Boukrate Azeddine 1824F
Mauer Christian 1824F
Peters Paul 1824F
Schuller Jean-Claude 1821F
Hoffmann Mathieu 1819F
Roller Paul 1813F
Nestler Daniel 1812F
Leclere Mohamed 1799F
Bariani Sebastien 1788F
Kohnen Marc 1786F
Hasani Driton 1785F
Sabotic Rameza 1785F
Sovic Igor 1781F
Lucifora Nicolas 1779F
Batkic Nejib 1770F
Stencel Milan 1765F
Smailovic Nermin 1759F
Beck Luc 1755F
Engel Ewald 1754F
Armesto Julio 1747F
Kries Yvon 1745F
Gnad Gunnar 1733F
Gras Jean 1731F
Mergen Mett 1725F
Lorentz Jacques 1724F
Schleck Victor 1719F
Agovic Esad 1713F
Adami Eric 1706F
Marzadori Edmond 1705F
Rodesch Toni 1695F
Linz Stefan 1693F
Reiff Pit 1671F
Schuster Tom 1667F
Sabotic Mirsad 1664F
Chalabi Khaled 1656F
Kayser Pierrot 1649F
Schuster Gerard 1647F
Vijups Dans 1647F
Burdot Yves 1646F
Kessler Lucien 1637F
Murzynski Roman Gabriel 1636F
Hentges John 1635F
Wilwert Loris 1626F
Rust Ingo 1621F
Steil Raymond 1593F
Blond Hanten Elsa 1558F
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar 1523F
Haillu Daniel 1506F
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1462F
Koch Paul 1451F
Burdot Louis 1238F
Alomerovikj Ibro 0
Beissel Ben 0
Belchev Pavel 0
Bredimus Erni 0
Brosius Rene 0
Cerf Henri 0
Cervino Mario 0
Clausse Georges 0
Condurache Costel 0
Dhaene Gilbert 0
Diderich Johny 0
Ernzer Aly 0
Freylinger Jean-Paul 0
Gengler Roland 0
Haas Max 0
Haller Carlo 0
Hemmerling Pit 0
Hengen Patrick 0
Hirsch Hugo 0
Hoffmann Donny 0
Hoffmann Nick 0
Jeitz Francis 0
Kandaourov Serguey 0
Kremer Nicolas 0
Lang Ingo 0
Lavina Marc 0
Legrand Philippe 0
Linster Bernard 0
Mander Joe 0
Mary Julien 0
Mattioli Fernand 0
Maurer Martin 0
Meisch Jean-Paul 0
Michels Norbert 0
Miltgen Yves 0
Mossong Bernadette 0
Mouzoun Abdelkader 0
Neyens Victor 0
Orr Samuel 0
Recchia Frederic 0
Rippinger Mike 0
Rippinger Robi 0
Rota Emile 0
Schirtz Albert 0
Schmitz Josy 0
Shala Fadil 0
Sorensen Asbjorn 0
Sorensen Rune 0
Stefos Stefanos 0
Stirn Fernand 0
Trevino Zubia Jon 0
Valaize Nicolas 0
Wagner Marc 0
Wealer Henri 0
Weber Gerard 0
Weber Marcel 0
Weichsel Reimund 0
Weinand Bob 0
Weirich Eric 0
Wilgoz Gerard 0
Zimmer Aloyse 0

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4

Export

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.