3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Rank

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Results

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bombek Peter
2204F
Kaniansky Miroslav
2174F
Detko Jan
2165F
Kukucka Matej
2141F
Arendas Marek
2115F
Marko Anton
2107F
Struhar Jan
2087F
Blazek Milos
2082F
Podoba Milan
2076F
Kucharek Jaroslav
2068F
Lovas Miroslav
2060F
Jakubec Milan
2051F
Orgon Dusan
2048F
Pupak Tomas
2035F
Gombar Peter
2031F
Reisel Frantisek
2022F
Krcmar Milan
1998F
Vrbica Ladislav
1966F
Belak Stefan
1962F
Michalek Matej
1958F
Ostrochovsky Anton
1957F
Urbanic Martin
1954F
Adamik Bohuslav
1953F
Hirmajer Jan
1953F
Kutny Marian
1941F
Alexy Peter
1937F
Cyprian Marian
1934F
Sykora Peter
1930F
Vida Miroslav
1922F
Krajcovic Alojz
1913F
Mruskovic Peter
1912F
Jurik Karol
1900F
Mikus Teodor
1900F
Mejsnar Miroslav
1895F
Makuch Milan
1882F
Hoferik Stefan
1879F
Kurtulik Andrej
1877F
Geschwandtner Juraj
1869F
Bielik Peter
1863F
Solik Rudolf
1863F
Marko Martin
1862F
Poliakova Emma
1851F
Motuzova Marta
1847F
Krajcovic Frantisek
1845F
Zernovic Michal
1841F
Zernovic Ferdinand
1838F
Mysiak Juraj
1830F
Solovic Rastislav
1826F
Cabala Nathan
1821F
Rucek Peter
1819F
Krisko Milan
1816F
Danko Frantisek
1814F
Kothaj Peter
1808F
Kamas Samuel
1789F
Sajtlava Igor
1785F
Poruban Lubomir
1782F
Otepka Vladimir
1780F
Sliva Frantisek
1779F
Malinovsky Jozef
1775F
Mikus Peter
1771F
Solik Rudolf
1767F
Masar Jan
1751F
Sklenka Stanislav
1750F
Sokol Eduard
1746F
Adamik Jan
1739F
Mego Peter
1739F
Sunal Jan
1737F
Solovic Vladislav
1733F
Struhar Jozef
1725F
Svancarek Lubos
1702F
Sobota Michal
1693F
Buco Martin
1688F
Flak Lubomir
1686F
Lukac Ivan
1678F
Hrebicik David
1675F
Betak Peter
1674F
Uhrecky Urban
1673F
Cesnek Peter
1671F
Bezak Radovan
1666F
Kralik Erik
1662F
Kiss Andrej
1661F
Rehak Vladimir
1658F
Chlebana Dusan
1655F
Zakovicova Silvia
1650F
Hoppan Igor
1647F
Tomko Michal
1639F
Lukac Jozef
1637F
Rucek Kristian
1632F
Bauko Michal
1627F
Janicek Jozef
1624F
Horvath Alojz
1620F
Genzor Martin
1614F
Maurer Filip
1612F
Gazik Jakub
1602F
Duda Daniel
1593F
Priwitzer Viliam
1587F
Ulicky Jan
1583F
Bielik Jakub
1582F
Kutny Marian
1580F
Oswald Jan
1579F
Mendel Frantisek
1554F
Petrak Branislav
1552F
Sosovicka Marian
1537F
Zahorcek Jakub
1533F
Dubnicka Ferdinand
1524F
Cernicky Jan
1516F
Marko Zdenko
1499F
Hoppan Igor
1481F
Kallo Juraj
1481F
Huserka Frantisek
1455F
Mazur Mario
1446F
Sosovickova Jana
1421F
Matejka Peter
1414F
Hepner Pavol
1403F
Maslak Peter
1379F
Orsula Timotej
1278F
Hudek Simon
1277F
Adamik Frantisek
0
Adamik Vladimir
0
Bebjak Tomas
0
Bestro Robert
0
Chrenko David
0
Csollar Tibor
0
Duranova Darina
0
Durcek Juraj
0
Durec Martin
0
Dureje Peter
0
Duris Peter
0
Feher Anton
0
Fojtik Stefan
0
Gajdos Marek
0
Holeckova Lenka
0
Holeckova Marianna
0
Horecny Marian
0
Hornik Andrej
0
Hrubisko Lukas
0
Huserka Jan
0
Jurkemik Jan
0
Jurkemik Jozef
0
Knapek Adrian
0
Kolek Pavol
0
Kosik Peter
0
Kovacova Petra
0
Krajcovic Miroslav
0
Kudlej Adam
0
Kunik Matus
0
Labak Tomas
0
Louzecky Ladislav
0
Masarik Pavol
0
Matavka Stanislav
0
Matejka Radovan
0
Mazur Igor
0
Mednansky Vladimir
0
Micek Marek
0
Orgon Jakub
0
Orgon Patrik
0
Plesko Jozef
0
Pristas Marek
0
Pristas Martin
0
Prostredny Matus
0
Rachler Lubomir
0
Rucek Pavol
0
Sehnoutek Daniel
0
Solovic Ivan
0
Sosovickova Martina
0
Stehlik Juraj
0
Suppa Jan
0
Tomka Pavol
0
Tupy Milan
0
Turza Jakub
0
Vaclavik Jozef
0
Vavro Robert
0
Vitek Frantisek
0
Zatko Jozef
0

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Export

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.