3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Rank

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Results

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bombek Peter 2204F
Kaniansky Miroslav 2174F
Detko Jan 2165F
Kukucka Matej 2141F
Arendas Marek 2115F
Marko Anton 2107F
Struhar Jan 2087F
Blazek Milos 2082F
Podoba Milan 2076F
Kucharek Jaroslav 2068F
Lovas Miroslav 2060F
Jakubec Milan 2051F
Orgon Dusan 2048F
Pupak Tomas 2035F
Gombar Peter 2031F
Reisel Frantisek 2022F
Krcmar Milan 1998F
Vrbica Ladislav 1966F
Belak Stefan 1962F
Michalek Matej 1958F
Ostrochovsky Anton 1957F
Urbanic Martin 1954F
Adamik Bohuslav 1953F
Hirmajer Jan 1953F
Kutny Marian 1941F
Alexy Peter 1937F
Cyprian Marian 1934F
Sykora Peter 1930F
Vida Miroslav 1922F
Krajcovic Alojz 1913F
Mruskovic Peter 1912F
Jurik Karol 1900F
Mikus Teodor 1900F
Mejsnar Miroslav 1895F
Makuch Milan 1882F
Hoferik Stefan 1879F
Kurtulik Andrej 1877F
Geschwandtner Juraj 1869F
Bielik Peter 1863F
Solik Rudolf 1863F
Marko Martin 1862F
Poliakova Emma 1851F
Motuzova Marta 1847F
Krajcovic Frantisek 1845F
Zernovic Michal 1841F
Zernovic Ferdinand 1838F
Mysiak Juraj 1830F
Solovic Rastislav 1826F
Cabala Nathan 1821F
Rucek Peter 1819F
Krisko Milan 1816F
Danko Frantisek 1814F
Kothaj Peter 1808F
Kamas Samuel 1789F
Sajtlava Igor 1785F
Poruban Lubomir 1782F
Otepka Vladimir 1780F
Sliva Frantisek 1779F
Malinovsky Jozef 1775F
Mikus Peter 1771F
Solik Rudolf 1767F
Masar Jan 1751F
Sklenka Stanislav 1750F
Sokol Eduard 1746F
Adamik Jan 1739F
Mego Peter 1739F
Sunal Jan 1737F
Solovic Vladislav 1733F
Struhar Jozef 1725F
Svancarek Lubos 1702F
Sobota Michal 1693F
Buco Martin 1688F
Flak Lubomir 1686F
Lukac Ivan 1678F
Hrebicik David 1675F
Betak Peter 1674F
Uhrecky Urban 1673F
Cesnek Peter 1671F
Bezak Radovan 1666F
Kralik Erik 1662F
Kiss Andrej 1661F
Rehak Vladimir 1658F
Chlebana Dusan 1655F
Zakovicova Silvia 1650F
Hoppan Igor 1647F
Tomko Michal 1639F
Lukac Jozef 1637F
Rucek Kristian 1632F
Bauko Michal 1627F
Janicek Jozef 1624F
Horvath Alojz 1620F
Genzor Martin 1614F
Maurer Filip 1612F
Gazik Jakub 1602F
Duda Daniel 1593F
Priwitzer Viliam 1587F
Ulicky Jan 1583F
Bielik Jakub 1582F
Kutny Marian 1580F
Oswald Jan 1579F
Mendel Frantisek 1554F
Petrak Branislav 1552F
Sosovicka Marian 1537F
Zahorcek Jakub 1533F
Dubnicka Ferdinand 1524F
Cernicky Jan 1516F
Marko Zdenko 1499F
Hoppan Igor 1481F
Kallo Juraj 1481F
Huserka Frantisek 1455F
Mazur Mario 1446F
Sosovickova Jana 1421F
Matejka Peter 1414F
Hepner Pavol 1403F
Maslak Peter 1379F
Orsula Timotej 1278F
Hudek Simon 1277F
Adamik Frantisek 0
Adamik Vladimir 0
Bebjak Tomas 0
Bestro Robert 0
Chrenko David 0
Csollar Tibor 0
Duranova Darina 0
Durcek Juraj 0
Durec Martin 0
Dureje Peter 0
Duris Peter 0
Feher Anton 0
Fojtik Stefan 0
Gajdos Marek 0
Holeckova Lenka 0
Holeckova Marianna 0
Horecny Marian 0
Hornik Andrej 0
Hrubisko Lukas 0
Huserka Jan 0
Jurkemik Jan 0
Jurkemik Jozef 0
Knapek Adrian 0
Kolek Pavol 0
Kosik Peter 0
Kovacova Petra 0
Krajcovic Miroslav 0
Kudlej Adam 0
Kunik Matus 0
Labak Tomas 0
Louzecky Ladislav 0
Masarik Pavol 0
Matavka Stanislav 0
Matejka Radovan 0
Mazur Igor 0
Mednansky Vladimir 0
Micek Marek 0
Orgon Jakub 0
Orgon Patrik 0
Plesko Jozef 0
Pristas Marek 0
Pristas Martin 0
Prostredny Matus 0
Rachler Lubomir 0
Rucek Pavol 0
Sehnoutek Daniel 0
Solovic Ivan 0
Sosovickova Martina 0
Stehlik Juraj 0
Suppa Jan 0
Tomka Pavol 0
Tupy Milan 0
Turza Jakub 0
Vaclavik Jozef 0
Vavro Robert 0
Vitek Frantisek 0
Zatko Jozef 0

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Export

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B2 2015/16 R9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.