3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8

Rank

3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8

Results

3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bombek Peter
2201F
Detko Jan
2185F
Kaniansky Miroslav
2183F
Kukucka Matej
2142F
Arendas Marek
2128F
Marko Anton
2126F
Struhar Jan
2100F
Blazek Milos
2082F
Kucharek Jaroslav
2081F
Lovas Miroslav
2062F
Podoba Milan
2057F
Jakubec Milan
2054F
Orgon Dusan
2048F
Pupak Tomas
2040F
Reisel Frantisek
2040F
Gombar Peter
2018F
Krcmar Milan
1991F
Urbanic Martin
1969F
Vrbica Ladislav
1966F
Adamik Bohuslav
1958F
Cyprian Marian
1955F
Kutny Marian
1948F
Michalek Matej
1943F
Ostrochovsky Anton
1939F
Belak Stefan
1938F
Hirmajer Jan
1935F
Sykora Peter
1930F
Alexy Peter
1922F
Vida Miroslav
1911F
Mruskovic Peter
1908F
Jurik Karol
1902F
Mikus Teodor
1898F
Mejsnar Miroslav
1895F
Krajcovic Alojz
1892F
Solik Rudolf
1888F
Geschwandtner Juraj
1884F
Hoferik Stefan
1882F
Makuch Milan
1878F
Zernovic Ferdinand
1869F
Marko Martin
1862F
Bielik Peter
1859F
Zernovic Michal
1858F
Kurtulik Andrej
1848F
Motuzova Marta
1847F
Rucek Peter
1845F
Krajcovic Frantisek
1842F
Cabala Nathan
1833F
Mysiak Juraj
1832F
Solovic Rastislav
1824F
Danko Frantisek
1822F
Kothaj Peter
1812F
Krisko Milan
1812F
Poliakova Emma
1812F
Sliva Frantisek
1797F
Kamas Samuel
1791F
Sajtlava Igor
1780F
Sokol Eduard
1777F
Malinovsky Jozef
1775F
Masar Jan
1773F
Mikus Peter
1769F
Otepka Vladimir
1767F
Solovic Vladislav
1764F
Struhar Jozef
1754F
Mego Peter
1753F
Sklenka Stanislav
1750F
Sunal Jan
1743F
Adamik Jan
1740F
Solik Rudolf
1724F
Svancarek Lubos
1710F
Flak Lubomir
1688F
Cesnek Peter
1682F
Sobota Michal
1669F
Buco Martin
1666F
Uhrecky Urban
1664F
Hrebicik David
1660F
Chlebana Dusan
1655F
Lukac Ivan
1653F
Zakovicova Silvia
1650F
Hoppan Igor
1644F
Genzor Martin
1643F
Betak Peter
1642F
Kralik Erik
1640F
Tomko Michal
1629F
Bauko Michal
1627F
Horvath Alojz
1620F
Lukac Jozef
1618F
Rucek Kristian
1618F
Ulicky Jan
1599F
Oswald Jan
1598F
Duda Daniel
1596F
Maurer Filip
1590F
Gazik Jakub
1589F
Priwitzer Viliam
1587F
Bielik Jakub
1584F
Sosovicka Marian
1576F
Kutny Marian
1575F
Mendel Frantisek
1554F
Petrak Branislav
1552F
Dubnicka Ferdinand
1512F
Zahorcek Jakub
1500F
Marko Zdenko
1499F
Cernicky Jan
1489F
Mazur Mario
1487F
Hoppan Igor
1482F
Kallo Juraj
1481F
Huserka Frantisek
1438F
Sosovickova Jana
1415F
Matejka Peter
1414F
Hepner Pavol
1403F
Maslak Peter
1359F
Orsula Timotej
1278F
Hudek Simon
1277F
Adamik Frantisek
0
Adamik Vladimir
0
Bebjak Tomas
0
Bestro Robert
0
Bezak Radovan
0
Chrenko David
0
Csollar Tibor
0
Duranova Darina
0
Durcek Juraj
0
Durec Martin
0
Dureje Peter
0
Duris Peter
0
Feher Anton
0
Fojtik Stefan
0
Gajdos Marek
0
Holeckova Lenka
0
Holeckova Marianna
0
Horecny Marian
0
Hornik Andrej
0
Hrubisko Lukas
0
Huserka Jan
0
Janicek Jozef
0
Jurkemik Jan
0
Jurkemik Jozef
0
Kiss Andrej
0
Knapek Adrian
0
Kolek Pavol
0
Kosik Peter
0
Kovacova Petra
0
Krajcovic Miroslav
0
Kudlej Adam
0
Kunik Matus
0
Labak Tomas
0
Louzecky Ladislav
0
Masarik Pavol
0
Matavka Stanislav
0
Matejka Radovan
0
Mazur Igor
0
Mednansky Vladimir
0
Micek Marek
0
Orgon Jakub
0
Orgon Patrik
0
Plesko Jozef
0
Poruban Lubomir
0
Pristas Marek
0
Pristas Martin
0
Prostredny Matus
0
Rachler Lubomir
0
Rehak Vladimir
0
Rucek Pavol
0
Sehnoutek Daniel
0
Solovic Ivan
0
Sosovickova Martina
0
Stehlik Juraj
0
Suppa Jan
0
Tomka Pavol
0
Tupy Milan
0
Turza Jakub
0
Vaclavik Jozef
0
Vavro Robert
0
Vitek Frantisek
0
Zatko Jozef
0

3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8

Export

3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B2 2015/16 R7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.