Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9
2015-10-11
2015-10-16
Poland
Besia
Westers T.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz 7.5
2. Zmuda Mateusz 6.5
3. Grzadka Artur 6.0
4. Pancewicz Szymon 5.5
5. Kycia Marek 5.5
6. Wolski Michal 5.5
7. Gos Aleksander 5.0
8. Gawarski Lukasz 5.0
9. Sloniewski Jakub 5.0
10. Warkowski Michal 4.5
11. Marczak Rafal 4.5
12. Marcinkowski Jan 4.5
13. Wieckowski Michal 4.5
14. Kubaszewski Piotr 4.0
15. Zgorzelski Michal 4.0
16. Zarebski Piotr 3.5
17. Kubicki Wit 3.5
18. Rylski Tadeusz 3.5
19. Kleinszmidt Daniel 2.0
20. Fil Grzegorz 0.0

Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Grzegorz I. (1195F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Michal W. (1087F)
Mateusz Z. (1170F) 6.5 0:1 4.5 Szymon P. (0)
Artur G. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Marek K. (0)
Aleksander G. (1110F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Lukasz G. (1221F)
Jakub S. (1075F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Piotr K. (1019F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan M. (1098F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Michal Z. (1158F)
Tadeusz R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Michal W. (0)
Piotr Z. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Wit K. (0)
Daniel K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Michal W. (0)
Grzegorz F. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Rafal M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Iwaszkiewicz G. 1:0 Wolski M.
. Zmuda M. 0:1 Pancewicz S.
. Grzadka A. 1:0 Kycia M.
. Gos A. 0.5:0.5 Gawarski L.
. Sloniewski J. 1:0 Kubaszewski P.
. Marcinkowski J. 1:0 Zgorzelski M.
. Rylski T. 0:1 Wieckowski M.
. Zarebski P. 0.5:0.5 Kubicki W.
. Kleinszmidt D. 0:1 Warkowski M.
. Fil G. 0:1 Marczak R.

Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gawarski Lukasz 1221F
Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz 1195F
Zmuda Mateusz 1170F
Zgorzelski Michal 1158F
Gos Aleksander 1110F
Marcinkowski Jan 1098F
Wolski Michal 1087F
Sloniewski Jakub 1075F
Kubaszewski Piotr 1019F
Fil Grzegorz 0
Grzadka Artur 0
Kleinszmidt Daniel 0
Kubicki Wit 0
Kycia Marek 0
Marczak Rafal 0
Pancewicz Szymon 0
Rylski Tadeusz 0
Warkowski Michal 0
Wieckowski Michal 0
Zarebski Piotr 0

Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9

Export

Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Eliminacje strefowe MA-WM - C9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.