Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10
2016-01-09
2016-01-23
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-23
Position Name Score
1.
Garcia Padron Jose
3.0
2.
Rodriguez Ferraz Borja
3.0
3.
Gutierrez Olivares Daniel
3.0
4.
Camino Carrio Nicanor
2.5
5.
Cruz Ramirez Nauzet
2.0
6.
Solana Suarez Ernesto
2.0
7.
Alvarado Diaz Alejandro
2.0
8.
Perez Rosales Pedro
2.0
9.
Ramirez Medina Victor
2.0
10.
Garcia Blanco Omar
2.0
11.
Sarmiento Afonso Santiago
1.5
12.
Raluy Lopez Marcos
1.5
13.
Ventura Gonzalez Francisco
1.5
14.
Barlov Dragan
1.5
15.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco.
1.5
16.
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis
1.5
17.
Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto
1.0
18.
Trujillo Alvarado Ivan
1.0
19.
Marrero Cardenes Agustin
1.0
20.
Angel Acosta Juan Carlos
1.0
21.
Kurajica Bojan
1.0
22.
Cruz Pino Adrian
1.0
23.
Rodriguez Mellado Antonio
1.0
24.
Diaz Suarez Hugo
1.0
25.
Meyer Christine
1.0
26.
Alonso Valiente Alexis
0.5
27.
Alvarado Ascanio Francisco
0.5
28.
Rodriguez Garcia Antonio Jose
0.5
29.
Brito Garcia Alfredo
0.5
30.
Moyano Garcia Ricardo
0.5
31.
Lin Yingrui
0.5
32.
Ortega Hermida Daniel
0.5
33.
Diaz Perez Jose Juan
0.5
34.
Alba Santana Cayetano
0.5
35.
Rojas Mirabal Pedro
0.5
36.
Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas
0.5
37.
Also Alvarado Luis
0.5
38.
Meyer Lars A.
0.5
39.
Concepcion Villanueva Daniel
0.0
40.
Sanchez Quintero Raul
0.0
41.
Manchon Santana Alberto
0.0
42.
Diaz Suarez Cayetano
0.0
43.
Moreno Ramos Aristides
0.0
44.
Morales Quintero Jose Miguel
0.0
45.
Navarro Cabrera Agustin
0.0
46.
Macias Reyes Jose Luis
0.0
47.
Ramirez Maillo Cristian
0.0


Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Juan D. P. J. (1740) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Nicanor C. C. (1995)
Daniel O. H. (2345) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 A. M. L. (2217)
Alfredo B. G. (2352) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dragan B. (2423)
Alexis A. V. (1951) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Santiago S. A. (2080)
Christine M. (1863) 0 1:0 0 Cristian R. M. (1728)
Agustin M. C. (2028) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Borja R. F. (2220)
Fco. G. R. J. (1882) 0.5 1:0 0 Luis M. R. J. (1556)
Francisco V. G. (2140) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Daniel C. V. (1775)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcos R. L. (1975) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Augusto M. L. (2109)
Luis R. M. J. (2123) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Ernesto S. S. (2312)
Pedro P. R. (2024) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Cayetano D. S. (1865)
Victor R. M. (2137) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Cayetano A. S. (1838)
Nauzet C. R. (1931) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Jose R. G. A. (1951)
Omar G. B. (2266) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Adrian C. P. (2106)
Jose G. P. (2407) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Carlos A. A. J. (2143)
Daniel G. O. (2258) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alejandro A. D. (2422)
Table White player Black player
.
Diaz Perez J.
0:1
Camino Carrio N.
.
Ortega Hermida D.
0.5:0.5
Meyer L.
.
Brito Garcia A.
0.5:0.5
Barlov D.
.
Alonso Valiente A.
0.5:0.5
Sarmiento Afonso S.
.
Meyer C.
1:0
Ramirez Maillo C.
.
Marrero Cardenes A.
0:1
Rodriguez Ferraz B.
.
Gonzalez Rodriguez J.
1:0
Macias Reyes J.
.
Ventura Gonzalez F.
1:0
Concepcion Villanueva D.
.
Raluy Lopez M.
0:1
Menvielle Laccourreye A.
.
Rodriguez Melian J.
1:0
Solana Suarez E.
.
Perez Rosales P.
1:0
Diaz Suarez C.
.
Ramirez Medina V.
1:0
Alba Santana C.
.
Cruz Ramirez N.
1:0
Rodriguez Garcia A.
.
Garcia Blanco O.
1:0
Cruz Pino A.
.
Garcia Padron J.
1:0
Angel Acosta J.
.
Gutierrez Olivares D.
1:0
Alvarado Diaz A.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kurajica Bojan
2531F
Barlov Dragan
2423F
Alvarado Diaz Alejandro
2422F
Garcia Padron Jose
2407F
Brito Garcia Alfredo
2352F
Ortega Hermida Daniel
2345F
Solana Suarez Ernesto
2312F
Garcia Blanco Omar
2266F
Gutierrez Olivares Daniel
2258F
Rodriguez Ferraz Borja
2220F
Meyer Lars A.
2217F
Alvarado Ascanio Francisco
2213F
Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas
2207F
Trujillo Alvarado Ivan
2188F
Also Alvarado Luis
2152F
Angel Acosta Juan Carlos
2143F
Ventura Gonzalez Francisco
2140F
Ramirez Medina Victor
2137F
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis
2123F
Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto
2109F
Cruz Pino Adrian
2106F
Diaz Suarez Hugo
2094F
Sarmiento Afonso Santiago
2080F
Rojas Mirabal Pedro
2078F
Marrero Cardenes Agustin
2028F
Perez Rosales Pedro
2024F
Camino Carrio Nicanor
1995F
Rodriguez Mellado Antonio
1986F
Raluy Lopez Marcos
1975F
Sanchez Quintero Raul
1971F
Alonso Valiente Alexis
1951F
Rodriguez Garcia Antonio Jose
1951F
Morales Quintero Jose Miguel
1937F
Cruz Ramirez Nauzet
1931F
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco.
1882F
Manchon Santana Alberto
1881F
Diaz Suarez Cayetano
1865F
Meyer Christine
1863F
Alba Santana Cayetano
1838F
Navarro Cabrera Agustin
1814F
Lin Yingrui
1796F
Concepcion Villanueva Daniel
1775F
Diaz Perez Jose Juan
1740F
Moreno Ramos Aristides
1737F
Ramirez Maillo Cristian
1728F
Macias Reyes Jose Luis
1556F
Moyano Garcia Ricardo
0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.