Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10
2016-01-09
2016-01-23
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-23
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Garcia Padron Jose 3.0
2. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 3.0
3. Gutierrez Olivares Daniel 3.0
4. Camino Carrio Nicanor 2.5
5. Cruz Ramirez Nauzet 2.0
6. Solana Suarez Ernesto 2.0
7. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 2.0
8. Perez Rosales Pedro 2.0
9. Ramirez Medina Victor 2.0
10. Garcia Blanco Omar 2.0
11. Sarmiento Afonso Santiago 1.5
12. Raluy Lopez Marcos 1.5
13. Ventura Gonzalez Francisco 1.5
14. Barlov Dragan 1.5
15. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco. 1.5
16. Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis 1.5
17. Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto 1.0
18. Trujillo Alvarado Ivan 1.0
19. Marrero Cardenes Agustin 1.0
20. Angel Acosta Juan Carlos 1.0
21. Kurajica Bojan 1.0
22. Cruz Pino Adrian 1.0
23. Rodriguez Mellado Antonio 1.0
24. Diaz Suarez Hugo 1.0
25. Meyer Christine 1.0
26. Alonso Valiente Alexis 0.5
27. Alvarado Ascanio Francisco 0.5
28. Rodriguez Garcia Antonio Jose 0.5
29. Brito Garcia Alfredo 0.5
30. Moyano Garcia Ricardo 0.5
31. Lin Yingrui 0.5
32. Ortega Hermida Daniel 0.5
33. Diaz Perez Jose Juan 0.5
34. Alba Santana Cayetano 0.5
35. Rojas Mirabal Pedro 0.5
36. Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas 0.5
37. Also Alvarado Luis 0.5
38. Meyer Lars A. 0.5
39. Concepcion Villanueva Daniel 0.0
40. Sanchez Quintero Raul 0.0
41. Manchon Santana Alberto 0.0
42. Diaz Suarez Cayetano 0.0
43. Moreno Ramos Aristides 0.0
44. Morales Quintero Jose Miguel 0.0
45. Navarro Cabrera Agustin 0.0
46. Macias Reyes Jose Luis 0.0
47. Ramirez Maillo Cristian 0.0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel G. O. (2258F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alejandro A. D. (2422F)
Jose G. P. (2407F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Carlos A. A. J. (2143F)
Omar G. B. (2266F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Adrian C. P. (2106F)
Nauzet C. R. (1931F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Jose R. G. A. (1951F)
Victor R. M. (2137F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Cayetano A. S. (1838F)
Pedro P. R. (2024F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Cayetano D. S. (1865F)
Luis R. M. J. (2123F) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Ernesto S. S. (2312F)
Marcos R. L. (1975F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Augusto M. L. (2109F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco V. G. (2140F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Daniel C. V. (1775F)
Fco. G. R. J. (1882F) 0.5 1:0 0 Luis M. R. J. (1556F)
Agustin M. C. (2028F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Borja R. F. (2220F)
Christine M. (1863F) 0 1:0 0 Cristian R. M. (1728F)
Alexis A. V. (1951F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Santiago S. A. (2080F)
Alfredo B. G. (2352F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dragan B. (2423F)
Daniel O. H. (2345F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 A. M. L. (2217F)
Juan D. P. J. (1740F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Nicanor C. C. (1995F)
Table White player Black player
.
Gutierrez Olivares D.
1:0
Alvarado Diaz A.
.
Garcia Padron J.
1:0
Angel Acosta J.
.
Garcia Blanco O.
1:0
Cruz Pino A.
.
Cruz Ramirez N.
1:0
Rodriguez Garcia A.
.
Ramirez Medina V.
1:0
Alba Santana C.
.
Perez Rosales P.
1:0
Diaz Suarez C.
.
Rodriguez Melian J.
1:0
Solana Suarez E.
.
Raluy Lopez M.
0:1
Menvielle Laccourreye A.
.
Ventura Gonzalez F.
1:0
Concepcion Villanueva D.
.
Gonzalez Rodriguez J.
1:0
Macias Reyes J.
.
Marrero Cardenes A.
0:1
Rodriguez Ferraz B.
.
Meyer C.
1:0
Ramirez Maillo C.
.
Alonso Valiente A.
0.5:0.5
Sarmiento Afonso S.
.
Brito Garcia A.
0.5:0.5
Barlov D.
.
Ortega Hermida D.
0.5:0.5
Meyer L.
.
Diaz Perez J.
0:1
Camino Carrio N.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kurajica Bojan 2531F
Barlov Dragan 2423F
Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 2422F
Garcia Padron Jose 2407F
Brito Garcia Alfredo 2352F
Ortega Hermida Daniel 2345F
Solana Suarez Ernesto 2312F
Garcia Blanco Omar 2266F
Gutierrez Olivares Daniel 2258F
Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 2220F
Meyer Lars A. 2217F
Alvarado Ascanio Francisco 2213F
Natalicchio Escalante Nicolas 2207F
Trujillo Alvarado Ivan 2188F
Also Alvarado Luis 2152F
Angel Acosta Juan Carlos 2143F
Ventura Gonzalez Francisco 2140F
Ramirez Medina Victor 2137F
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis 2123F
Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto 2109F
Cruz Pino Adrian 2106F
Diaz Suarez Hugo 2094F
Sarmiento Afonso Santiago 2080F
Rojas Mirabal Pedro 2078F
Marrero Cardenes Agustin 2028F
Perez Rosales Pedro 2024F
Camino Carrio Nicanor 1995F
Rodriguez Mellado Antonio 1986F
Raluy Lopez Marcos 1975F
Sanchez Quintero Raul 1971F
Alonso Valiente Alexis 1951F
Rodriguez Garcia Antonio Jose 1951F
Morales Quintero Jose Miguel 1937F
Cruz Ramirez Nauzet 1931F
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco. 1882F
Manchon Santana Alberto 1881F
Diaz Suarez Cayetano 1865F
Meyer Christine 1863F
Alba Santana Cayetano 1838F
Navarro Cabrera Agustin 1814F
Lin Yingrui 1796F
Concepcion Villanueva Daniel 1775F
Diaz Perez Jose Juan 1740F
Moreno Ramos Aristides 1737F
Ramirez Maillo Cristian 1728F
Macias Reyes Jose Luis 1556F
Moyano Garcia Ricardo 0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.