Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3
2015-11-07
2015-11-14
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-14
Position Name Score
1. Garcia Padron Jose 2.0
2. Alba Santana Cayetano 2.0
3. Cruz Pino Adrian 1.5
4. Alonso Valiente Alexis 1.5
5. Perez Rosales Pedro 1.5
6. Cruz Ramirez Nauzet 1.5
7. Brito Garcia Alfredo 1.5
8. Marrero Cardenes Agustin 1.0
9. Ramirez Medina Victor 1.0
10. Diaz Suarez Cayetano 1.0
11. Manchon Santana Alberto 1.0
12. Solana Suarez Ernesto 1.0
13. Garcia Blanco Omar 1.0
14. Galvan Sarmiento Jose Luis 1.0
15. Navarro Cabrera Agustin 1.0
16. Raluy Lopez Marcos 1.0
17. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 1.0
18. Camino Carrio Nicanor 1.0
19. Also Alvarado Luis 1.0
20. Meyer Lars A. 1.0
21. Trujillo Alvarado Ivan 1.0
22. Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis 0.5
23. Sanchez Quintero Raul 0.5
24. Padron Pulido Pedro Gabino 0.5
25. Alvarado Ascanio Francisco 0.5
26. De La Hoz Sanchez Ruben 0.5
27. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco. 0.5
28. Sarmiento Afonso Santiago 0.5
29. Barlov Dragan 0.5
30. Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel 0.5
31. Angel Acosta Juan Carlos 0.0
32. Diaz Perez Jose Juan 0.0
33. Concepcion Villanueva Daniel 0.0
34. Rossello Padron Carlos 0.0
35. Morales Quintero Jose Miguel 0.0
36. Kleine Peter 0.0
37. Rojas Mirabal Pedro 0.0
38. Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto 0.0
39. Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 0.0
40. Ortega Hermida Daniel 0.0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Cayetano A. S. (1783F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Victor R. M. (2135F)
Nauzet C. R. (1895F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Gabino P. P. P. (2026F)
Alexis A. V. (1939F) 0.5 1:0 0 Pedro R. M. (2111F)
Ernesto S. S. (2330F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Luis R. M. J. (2081F)
Ivan T. A. (2180F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel O. H. (2359F)
Luis A. A. (2140F) 0 1:0 1.0 Alberto M. S. (1936F)
Cayetano D. S. (1849F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Pedro P. R. (2045F)
Agustin M. C. (2021F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Omar G. B. (2259F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nicanor C. C. (1991F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Daniel C. V. (1792F)
Dragan B. (2425F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alfredo B. G. (2341F)
Santiago S. A. (2101F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Raul S. Q. (1997F)
Miguel G. C. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Fco. G. R. J. (1891F)
Alejandro A. D. (2428F) 0 0:1 0.5 Adrian C. P. (2057F)
Augusto M. L. (2107F) 0 0:1 0 A. M. L. (2214F)
Carlos A. A. J. (2149F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jose G. P. (2402F)
Table White player Black player
. Alba Santana C. 1:0 Ramirez Medina V.
. Cruz Ramirez N. 0.5:0.5 Padron Pulido P.
. Alonso Valiente A. 1:0 Rojas Mirabal P.
. Solana Suarez E. 0.5:0.5 Rodriguez Melian J.
. Trujillo Alvarado I. 1:0 Ortega Hermida D.
. Also Alvarado L. 1:0 Manchon Santana A.
. Diaz Suarez C. 0.5:0.5 Perez Rosales P.
. Marrero Cardenes A. 0:1 Garcia Blanco O.
. Camino Carrio N. 1:0 Concepcion Villanueva D.
. Barlov D. 0.5:0.5 Brito Garcia A.
. Sarmiento Afonso S. 0.5:0.5 Sanchez Quintero R.
. Gutierrez Clavijo M. 0.5:0.5 Gonzalez Rodriguez J.
. Alvarado Diaz A. 0:1 Cruz Pino A.
. Menvielle Laccourreye A. 0:1 Meyer L.
. Angel Acosta J. 0:1 Garcia Padron J.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 2428F
Barlov Dragan 2425F
Garcia Padron Jose 2402F
Ortega Hermida Daniel 2359F
Brito Garcia Alfredo 2341F
Solana Suarez Ernesto 2330F
Garcia Blanco Omar 2259F
Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 2216F
Alvarado Ascanio Francisco 2214F
Meyer Lars A. 2214F
Trujillo Alvarado Ivan 2180F
Angel Acosta Juan Carlos 2149F
Also Alvarado Luis 2140F
Ramirez Medina Victor 2135F
Rojas Mirabal Pedro 2111F
Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto 2107F
Sarmiento Afonso Santiago 2101F
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis 2081F
Cruz Pino Adrian 2057F
Perez Rosales Pedro 2045F
Padron Pulido Pedro Gabino 2026F
Marrero Cardenes Agustin 2021F
Sanchez Quintero Raul 1997F
Camino Carrio Nicanor 1991F
Raluy Lopez Marcos 1966F
De La Hoz Sanchez Ruben 1959F
Galvan Sarmiento Jose Luis 1952F
Morales Quintero Jose Miguel 1952F
Alonso Valiente Alexis 1939F
Manchon Santana Alberto 1936F
Cruz Ramirez Nauzet 1895F
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco. 1891F
Diaz Suarez Cayetano 1849F
Rossello Padron Carlos 1843F
Navarro Cabrera Agustin 1797F
Concepcion Villanueva Daniel 1792F
Alba Santana Cayetano 1783F
Diaz Perez Jose Juan 1717F
Kleine Peter 1654F
Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel 0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.