Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10
2016-01-09
2016-01-23
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-23
Position Name Score
1. Leon Rodriguez Orlando 3.0
2. Campos de la Nuez Eduardo 2.0
3. Haenen Tom 2.0
4. Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 2.0
5. Guedes Lopez Mario 2.0
6. Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel 2.0
7. Roca Marrero Jose Miguel 2.0
8. Diaz Mendoza Eladio 2.0
9. Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 2.0
10. Fernandez Aira Tomas 2.0
11. Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro 1.5
12. Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue 1.0
13. Sosa Suarez Nestor 1.0
14. Leon Manas Jose Francisco 1.0
15. Besana Ramirez Ancor 1.0
16. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A. 1.0
17. Cruz Artiles Antonio 1.0
18. Trujillo Morales Sofia 1.0
19. Abderrahaman Nadia 1.0
20. Henriquez Cazorla Laura 1.0
21. Chaparro Grande Fernando 1.0
22. Diaz Hernandez Juan Jose 1.0
23. Molina Rodriguez Jose 1.0
24. Del Toro Herrera Facundo 1.0
25. Vega Armas Jacobo 1.0
26. Sosa Sosa Isidro 1.0
27. Yanez Santana Ivan Jose 1.0
28. Donate Villalba Juan Francisco 1.0
29. Fuentes Perez Noe 1.0
30. Cabrera Ramos Javier 0.5
31. Leon Sanchez Ricardo 0.5
32. Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 0.5
33. Morales Sanchez Domingo 0.5
34. Perez Garcia Pedro Manuel 0.5
35. Sosa Suarez Juan Jose 0.5
36. Damaso Tacoronte Carolina 0.5
37. Santana Chacopino Carlos 0.0
38. Rodriguez Limon Juan Pablo 0.0
39. Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes 0.0
40. Martin Rodriguez Francisco 0.0
41. Medina Perez Alvaro 0.0
42. Macias Reyes Jose Luis 0.0
43. Lopez Oliva Giovanni 0.0
44. Perez Gil Jose Juan 0.0
45. Garcia Almeida Valeria 0.0
46. Quintero Plaza David 0.0
47. Acosta Quintana Maximino 0.0
48. Moreno Cameno Juan Carlos 0.0
49. Suarez Rodriguez Doramas 0.0
50. Fernandez Arce Aketza 0.0
51. Antonini Roberto 0.0
52. Gonzalez Acosta Francisco 0.0
53. Perez Tejera Maribel 0.0
54. Garcia Van Isschot Carlos 0.0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas F. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jose M. R. (1041F)
Eduardo C. D. L. N. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Angel F. A. M. (0)
Eladio D. M. (1572F) 2.0 0:1 0 Noe F. P. (1643F)
Isidro R. H. J. (1383F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Alvaro M. P. (0)
Laura H. C. (1479F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Nestor S. S. (1232F)
Francisco D. V. J. (1599F) 0 1:0 1.0 Fernando C. G. (1607F)
Jose Y. S. I. (1585F) 0 1:0 0 Roberto A. (1580F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. R. F. C. (1973F) 0.0 1:0 0 Carlos G. V. I. (1630F)
Jose S. S. J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Carolina D. T. (1786F)
Manuel P. S. J. (1382F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Manuel P. G. P. (0)
Maribel P. T. (0) 0 0:1 0 Isidro S. S. (0)
Francisco G. A. (1611F) 0 0:1 2.0 Orlando L. R. (2175F)
Lourdes H. F. (1212F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Idafe H. H. R. (1423F)
Pablo R. L. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Sofia T. M. (1192F)
Table White player Black player
. Fernandez Aira T. 1:0 Molina Rodriguez J.
. Campos de la Nuez E. 1:0 Falcon Alvarado M.
. Diaz Mendoza E. 0:1 Fuentes Perez N.
. Ramirez Hernandez J. 1:0 Medina Perez A.
. Henriquez Cazorla L. 1:0 Sosa Suarez N.
. Donate Villalba J. 1:0 Chaparro Grande F.
. Yanez Santana I. 1:0 Antonini R.
. Rodriguez Fernandez C. 1:0 Garcia Van Isschot C.
. Sosa Suarez J. 0.5:0.5 Damaso Tacoronte C.
. Perdomo Suarez J. 0.5:0.5 Perez Garcia P.
. Perez Tejera M. 0:1 Sosa Sosa I.
. Gonzalez Acosta F. 0:1 Leon Rodriguez O.
. Hernandez Fleitas L. 0:1 Hernandez Herrera R.
. Rodriguez Limon J. 0:1 Trujillo Morales S.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Leon Rodriguez Orlando 2175F
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A. 1973F
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina 1786F
Cabrera Ramos Javier 1699F
Leon Manas Jose Francisco 1684F
Moreno Cameno Juan Carlos 1681F
Haenen Tom 1674F
Fuentes Perez Noe 1643F
Perez Gil Jose Juan 1639F
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos 1630F
Acosta Quintana Maximino 1629F
Gonzalez Acosta Francisco 1611F
Chaparro Grande Fernando 1607F
Donate Villalba Juan Francisco 1599F
Yanez Santana Ivan Jose 1585F
Antonini Roberto 1580F
Diaz Mendoza Eladio 1572F
Macias Reyes Jose Luis 1556F
Fernandez Arce Aketza 1519F
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas 1501F
Guedes Lopez Mario 1493F
Henriquez Cazorla Laura 1479F
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel 1459F
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue 1455F
Santana Chacopino Carlos 1441F
Morales Sanchez Domingo 1440F
Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 1423F
Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro 1383F
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 1382F
Martin Rodriguez Francisco 1358F
Abderrahaman Nadia 1245F
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1232F
Sosa Suarez Nestor 1232F
Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes 1212F
Trujillo Morales Sofia 1192F
Lopez Oliva Giovanni 1147F
Molina Rodriguez Jose 1041F
Diaz Hernandez Juan Jose 1030F
Besana Ramirez Ancor 0
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo 0
Cruz Artiles Antonio 0
Del Toro Herrera Facundo 0
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel 0
Fernandez Aira Tomas 0
Garcia Almeida Valeria 0
Leon Sanchez Ricardo 0
Medina Perez Alvaro 0
Perez Garcia Pedro Manuel 0
Perez Tejera Maribel 0
Quintero Plaza David 0
Rodriguez Limon Juan Pablo 0
Sosa Sosa Isidro 0
Sosa Suarez Juan Jose 0
Vega Armas Jacobo 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.