Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10
2016-01-09
2016-01-23
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-23
Position Name Score
1. Santana Montjoy Javier 3.0
2. Ruiz Delgado Basilio 2.5
3. Pujales Llanos Jose Manuel 2.0
4. Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesus 2.0
5. Falcon Diaz Francisco Samuel 2.0
6. Gonzalez Armas Dinia 1.5
7. Andonegui Echeburua Jose Luis 1.5
8. Cabrera Almeida Victor 1.5
9. Vega Ortega Francisco Andres 1.5
10. Quintana Suarez Carmelo 1.5
11. Espinosa Guedez Isidro 1.0
12. De Varona Frolov Serguei R. 1.0
13. Suarez Ramirez Jonay 1.0
14. Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis 1.0
15. Artiles Exposito Juan Enrique 1.0
16. Jablanovic Sasa 1.0
17. Sueilam Dahi Sid Ahmed 1.0
18. Cabrera Guerra Sergio 1.0
19. Medina Martin Alberto 1.0
20. D`Odorico Roberto 1.0
21. Cano Gonzalez Pedro 1.0
22. Kleine Peter 1.0
23. Perez Castellano Susana 1.0
24. Roque Hernandez Francisco 0.5
25. Antonini Roberto 0.5
26. Nuez Vostokov Maria 0.5
27. Angulo Navarro Diego 0.5
28. Gil Cabrera Manuel 0.5
29. Rodriguez Brito Guillermo A. 0.5
30. Alayon Hernandez Francisco 0.0
31. Serrano Delgado Laura 0.0
32. Ramirez Gomez Manuel 0.0
33. Rodriguez Medina Jose Chedey 0.0
34. Medina Suarez Jose Roman 0.0
35. Rivero Pena Himar 0.0
36. Rivero Martel Sergio 0.0
37. Quintana Diaz Juan Manuel 0.0
38. Donate Villalba Juan Francisco 0.0
39. Salazar Martin Jose Maria 0.0
40. Moreno Castellano Zaire 0.0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier S. M. (1757F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Francisco R. H. (1393F)
Basilio R. D. (1775F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Victor C. A. (0)
Jesus R. C. C. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Zaire M. C. (0)
Andres V. O. F. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dinia G. A. (1749F)
Carmelo Q. S. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Chedey R. M. J. (0)
Enrique A. E. J. (1468F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Ahmed S. D. S. (1587F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Susana P. C. (1820F) 0 1:0 0.0 Laura S. D. (0)
Maria N. V. (1376F) 0.5 0:1 0 Pedro C. G. (0)
Manuel G. C. (1478F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 A. R. B. G. (1407F)
Roman M. S. J. (1583F) 0.0 0:1 0 Peter K. (1589F)
Maria S. M. J. (1501F) 0 0:1 1.0 Manuel P. L. J. (1889F)
Manuel Q. D. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Samuel F. D. F. (1680F)
Table White player Black player
. Santana Montjoy J. 1:0 Roque Hernandez F.
. Ruiz Delgado B. 0.5:0.5 Cabrera Almeida V.
. Rivero Castellano C. 1:0 Moreno Castellano Z.
. Vega Ortega F. 0.5:0.5 Gonzalez Armas D.
. Quintana Suarez C. 1:0 Rodriguez Medina J.
. Artiles Exposito J. 1:0 Sueilam Dahi S.
. Perez Castellano S. 1:0 Serrano Delgado L.
. Nuez Vostokov M. 0:1 Cano Gonzalez P.
. Gil Cabrera M. 0.5:0.5 Rodriguez Brito G.
. Medina Suarez J. 0:1 Kleine P.
. Salazar Martin J. 0:1 Pujales Llanos J.
. Quintana Diaz J. 0:1 Falcon Diaz F.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pujales Llanos Jose Manuel 1889F
Perez Castellano Susana 1820F
Ruiz Delgado Basilio 1775F
Santana Montjoy Javier 1757F
Ramirez Gomez Manuel 1755F
Gonzalez Armas Dinia 1749F
Falcon Diaz Francisco Samuel 1680F
Andonegui Echeburua Jose Luis 1650F
Suarez Ramirez Jonay 1641F
Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis 1631F
Jablanovic Sasa 1630F
Donate Villalba Juan Francisco 1599F
Kleine Peter 1589F
Sueilam Dahi Sid Ahmed 1587F
Medina Suarez Jose Roman 1583F
Antonini Roberto 1580F
Salazar Martin Jose Maria 1501F
Medina Martin Alberto 1479F
Gil Cabrera Manuel 1478F
Artiles Exposito Juan Enrique 1468F
Rodriguez Brito Guillermo A. 1407F
Roque Hernandez Francisco 1393F
Nuez Vostokov Maria 1376F
Alayon Hernandez Francisco 0
Angulo Navarro Diego 0
Cabrera Almeida Victor 0
Cabrera Guerra Sergio 0
Cano Gonzalez Pedro 0
D`Odorico Roberto 0
De Varona Frolov Serguei R. 0
Espinosa Guedez Isidro 0
Moreno Castellano Zaire 0
Quintana Diaz Juan Manuel 0
Quintana Suarez Carmelo 0
Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesus 0
Rivero Martel Sergio 0
Rivero Pena Himar 0
Rodriguez Medina Jose Chedey 0
Serrano Delgado Laura 0
Vega Ortega Francisco Andres 0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Ruond 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.