Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10
2016-01-09
2016-01-23
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran canaria

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-23
Position Name Score
1. Gonzalez Acosta Pablo 2.5
2. Ruiz Romero Manuel 2.5
3. Quintana Marrero Pedro Jesus 2.0
4. Arana Herrera Antonio 2.0
5. Sanchez Montesdeoca Isaac 2.0
6. Sanchez Perez Pedro Javier 2.0
7. Ramirez Maillo Cristian 2.0
8. Garcia Caballero Luis 1.5
9. Guerra Aleman Marcial 1.5
10. Perez Guerra Raul 1.5
11. Santiago Llanes Jose Juan 1.5
12. Aguilera Suarez Antonio 1.5
13. Grube Kurt 1.5
14. Roca Marrero Fernando 1.0
15. Ortega Hernandez Carmelo 1.0
16. Rodriguez Perez Jose Manuel 1.0
17. Gerardi Stefano 1.0
18. Ramirez Cruz Ramon Blas 1.0
19. Rivero Pena Gara del Pino 1.0
20. Mengibar Martinez Manuel 1.0
21. Garcia Rodriguez Ricardo 1.0
22. Rodriguez Mellado Antonio 1.0
23. Lin Yingrui 1.0
24. Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco 1.0
25. De La Hoz Sanchez Ruben 1.0
26. Sanabria Taskila Daniel Kristia 1.0
27. Garcia Rodriguez Sara 1.0
28. Amador Garcia Ismael 0.5
29. Martinez Molina Jose Juan 0.5
30. Jerez Lopez Juan Ramon 0.5
31. Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German 0.5
32. Schlittermann Wolfgang 0.5
33. Perez Brito Avelino 0.5
34. Fuentes Perez Noe 0.5
35. Ramos Santana Marcelino 0.5
36. Haenen Tom 0.5
37. Robaina Bordon Hector 0.5
38. Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo 0.0
39. Arencibia Jimenez Jose Francisc 0.0
40. Alhambra Zarco Raul 0.0
41. Acosta Santana Yonay Jesus 0.0
42. Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro 0.0
43. Suarez Buceta Melquiades 0.0
44. Dominguez Gutierrez Juan C. 0.0
45. Manchon Santana Alberto 0.0
46. Suarez Ramirez Jonay 0.0
47. Julien Casteleiro Ariel 0.0
48. De Varona Frolov Serguei R. 0.0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo G. A. (1623F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Luis G. C. (1749F)
Manuel R. R. (1791F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marcial G. A. (1696F)
Jesus Q. M. P. (1923F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Isaac S. M. (1769F)
Antonio A. H. (1903F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ruben D. L. H. S. (1931F)
Kurt G. (1738F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Tom H. (1674F)
Juan S. L. J. (1655F) 0.5 1:0 0 Jonay S. R. (1641F)
Yingrui L. (1796F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Antonio A. S. (1769F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fernando R. M. (1456F) 1.0 0:1 0 Sara G. R. (1959F)
Juan M. M. J. (1781F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Javier S. P. P. (0)
Ismael A. G. (1630F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Manuel M. M. (0)
Ramon J. L. J. (1915F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Hector R. B. (1810F)
Ariel J. C. (1598F) 0 0:1 0 Kristia S. T. D. (1749F)
R. D. V. F. S. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Raul P. G. (1726F)
Table White player Black player
. Gonzalez Acosta P. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Caballero L.
. Ruiz Romero M. 0.5:0.5 Guerra Aleman M.
. Quintana Marrero P. 1:0 Sanchez Montesdeoca I.
. Arana Herrera A. 1:0 De La Hoz Sanchez R.
. Grube K. 0.5:0.5 Haenen T.
. Santiago Llanes J. 1:0 Suarez Ramirez J.
. Lin Y. 0.5:0.5 Aguilera Suarez A.
. Roca Marrero F. 0:1 Garcia Rodriguez S.
. Martinez Molina J. 0.5:0.5 Sanchez Perez P.
. Amador Garcia I. 0:1 Mengibar Martinez M.
. Jerez Lopez J. 0.5:0.5 Robaina Bordon H.
. Julien Casteleiro A. 0:1 Sanabria Taskila D.
. De Varona Frolov S. 0:1 Perez Guerra R.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ramirez Cruz Ramon Blas 2150F
Garcia Rodriguez Ricardo 2030F
Ramos Santana Marcelino 2023F
Rodriguez Perez Jose Manuel 1990F
Rodriguez Mellado Antonio 1986F
Garcia Rodriguez Sara 1959F
Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco 1957F
De La Hoz Sanchez Ruben 1931F
Quintana Marrero Pedro Jesus 1923F
Jerez Lopez Juan Ramon 1915F
Arana Herrera Antonio 1903F
Manchon Santana Alberto 1881F
Ortega Hernandez Carmelo 1849F
Robaina Bordon Hector 1810F
Perez Brito Avelino 1799F
Lin Yingrui 1796F
Ruiz Romero Manuel 1791F
Martinez Molina Jose Juan 1781F
Aguilera Suarez Antonio 1769F
Sanchez Montesdeoca Isaac 1769F
Suarez Buceta Melquiades 1763F
Garcia Caballero Luis 1749F
Sanabria Taskila Daniel Kristia 1749F
Grube Kurt 1738F
Ramirez Maillo Cristian 1728F
Perez Guerra Raul 1726F
Gerardi Stefano 1714F
Arencibia Jimenez Jose Francisc 1712F
Guerra Aleman Marcial 1696F
Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo 1693F
Haenen Tom 1674F
Santiago Llanes Jose Juan 1655F
Schlittermann Wolfgang 1654F
Fuentes Perez Noe 1643F
Suarez Ramirez Jonay 1641F
Amador Garcia Ismael 1630F
Alhambra Zarco Raul 1624F
Gonzalez Acosta Pablo 1623F
Julien Casteleiro Ariel 1598F
Acosta Santana Yonay Jesus 1578F
Dominguez Gutierrez Juan C. 1559F
Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German 1529F
Roca Marrero Fernando 1456F
Rivero Pena Gara del Pino 1446F
Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro 1383F
De Varona Frolov Serguei R. 0
Mengibar Martinez Manuel 0
Sanchez Perez Pedro Javier 0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Primera B 2015-2016 Round 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.