Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
Czech Republic
Vyskov
Pulliat Y.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-13
Position Name Score
1. Kozusek Daniel 7.5
2. Machan Jan 7.0
3. Kaluzny Matyas 7.0
4. Pulpan Jakub 6.5
5. Reznicek Dominik 6.0
6. Kraus Tomas 6.0
7. Slampa Jan 6.0
8. Kanak Filip 6.0
9. Kratochvil Vit 6.0
10. Walek Petr 6.0
11. Cizinsky Petr 5.5
12. Fuskova Martina 5.5
13. Jires Jiri 5.5
14. Toman Ondrej 5.5
15. Richterova Natasa 5.5
16. Dvorak Adam 5.0
17. Kostka Vit 5.0
18. Kanakova Natalie 5.0
19. Liduch Filip 5.0
20. Roskova Katerina 5.0
21. Musil Jiri 5.0
22. Beluska Tereza 5.0
23. Rastocny Josef 4.5
24. Miculka David 4.5
25. Fryda Dominik 4.5
26. Hruza Dominik 4.5
27. Krajicek Filip 4.5
28. Rojikova Lenka 4.5
29. Jandl Vojtech 4.5
30. Kotyk Vaclav 4.5
31. Grundman Vaclav 4.0
32. Lojek Marek 4.0
33. Cach Jakub 4.0
34. Nova Michaela 4.0
35. Szucs Matyas 4.0
36. Dumkova Daniela 4.0
37. Cermak Jan 4.0
38. Kosut Tomas 3.5
39. Havelka Jan 3.5
40. Marko Daniel 3.5
41. Bares Jachym 3.5
42. Zabloudil Radek 3.5
43. Horvath Tomas 3.0
44. Slouka Lukas 3.0
45. Straka Vojtech 3.0
46. Balek Filip 3.0
47. Martyniuk Vladislav 2.5
48. Pokorna Jana 2.5
49. Koci Tereza 2.5
50. Jerabkova Julia 2.0
51. Pekarek Ales 1.5
52. Sperkova Kristyna 1.0

Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan M. (2275F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Tomas K. (2398F)
Matyas K. (2066F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Daniel K. (2295F)
Jakub P. (2306F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ondrej T. (2136F)
Petr W. (2142F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Natasa R. (2136F)
Dominik R. (2022F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vit K. (2207F)
Petr C. (2163F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vaclav K. (2187F)
Martina F. (2050F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Josef R. (1903F)
Natalie K. (2023F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Filip L. (2032F)
Vit K. (2231F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Filip K. (2033F)
Adam D. (2234F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jan S. (2149F)
Tereza B. (1968F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marek L. (1965F)
Katerina R. (1857F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Michaela N. (2060F)
Dominik H. (1652F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lenka R. (1945F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David M. (1985F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jachym B. (1940F)
Dominik F. (1632F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Jiri J. (1932F)
Filip K. (1663F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jan H. (2152F)
Jakub C. (1958F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Daniela D. (1874F)
Jan C. (1866F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vojtech S. (1770F)
Vaclav G. (2029F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jiri M. (2126F)
Tomas K. (1833F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Daniel M. (1909F)
Filip B. (1559F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matyas S. (2060F)
Lukas S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Julia J. (1472F)
Tereza K. (1695F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Tomas H. (1900F)
Jana P. (1572F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ales P. (1530F)
Vladislav M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Radek Z. (1770F)
Table White player Black player
. Machan J. 1:0 Kraus T.
. Kaluzny M. 0.5:0.5 Kozusek D.
. Pulpan J. 1:0 Toman O.
. Walek P. 1:0 Richterova N.
. Reznicek D. 0.5:0.5 Kratochvil V.
. Cizinsky P. 1:0 Kotyk V.
. Fuskova M. 1:0 Rastocny J.
. Kanakova N. 0.5:0.5 Liduch F.
. Kostka V. 0:1 Kanak F.
. Dvorak A. 0:1 Slampa J.
. Beluska T. 1:0 Lojek M.
. Roskova K. 1:0 Nova M.
. Hruza D. 0.5:0.5 Rojikova L.
. Miculka D. 1:0 Bares J.
. Fryda D. 0:1 Jires J.
. Krajicek F. 1:0 Havelka J.
. Cach J. 0.5:0.5 Dumkova D.
. Cermak J. 1:0 Straka V.
. Grundman V. 0:1 Musil J.
. Kosut T. 0.5:0.5 Marko D.
. Balek F. 0:1 Szucs M.
. Slouka L. 1:0 Jerabkova J.
. Koci T. 0.5:0.5 Horvath T.
. Pokorna J. 0.5:0.5 Pekarek A.
. Martyniuk V. 0:1 Zabloudil R.

Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kraus Tomas 2398F
Pulpan Jakub 2306F
Kozusek Daniel 2295F
Machan Jan 2275F
Dvorak Adam 2234F
Kostka Vit 2231F
Kratochvil Vit 2207F
Kotyk Vaclav 2187F
Cizinsky Petr 2163F
Havelka Jan 2152F
Slampa Jan 2149F
Walek Petr 2142F
Richterova Natasa 2136F
Toman Ondrej 2136F
Musil Jiri 2126F
Kaluzny Matyas 2066F
Nova Michaela 2060F
Szucs Matyas 2060F
Fuskova Martina 2050F
Kanak Filip 2033F
Liduch Filip 2032F
Grundman Vaclav 2029F
Kanakova Natalie 2023F
Reznicek Dominik 2022F
Jandl Vojtech 1988F
Miculka David 1985F
Beluska Tereza 1968F
Lojek Marek 1965F
Cach Jakub 1958F
Rojikova Lenka 1945F
Bares Jachym 1940F
Jires Jiri 1932F
Marko Daniel 1909F
Rastocny Josef 1903F
Horvath Tomas 1900F
Dumkova Daniela 1874F
Cermak Jan 1866F
Roskova Katerina 1857F
Kosut Tomas 1833F
Straka Vojtech 1770F
Zabloudil Radek 1770F
Koci Tereza 1695F
Krajicek Filip 1663F
Hruza Dominik 1652F
Fryda Dominik 1632F
Sperkova Kristyna 1590F
Pokorna Jana 1572F
Balek Filip 1559F
Pekarek Ales 1530F
Jerabkova Julia 1472F
Martyniuk Vladislav 0
Slouka Lukas 0

Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015

Export

Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrovstvi CR junioru a dorostencu v rapid sachu 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.