Rapid Sokolniki_5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Sokolniki_5
2015-10-30
2015-10-30
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Sokolniki_5

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Afanasiev Vadim 6.0
2. Krylov Aleksey 5.5
3. Minskiy Andrey 5.0
4. Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 4.5
5. Kanevsky Sergei 4.5
6. Guberniev Alexey 4.0
7. Losev Dmitry 4.0
8. Appolonov Sergey 4.0
9. Zamanov Ansar M. 3.5
10. Kalinin Anatoly 3.5
11. Melnik Sergey 3.5
12. Krezhanovsky Sergey 3.0
13. Novikova Galina 3.0
14. Novakhatskiy Stanislav A. 3.0
15. Sautkin Valery 2.5
16. Kobozeva Viktoria 2.5
17. Dzhumabaev Ysak 2.5
18. Bagdasarov Vitalij A. 2.5
19. Maksiutin Vadim 2.5
20. Usenko Sergey 2.0
21. Voronin Victor 2.0
22. Kamorzin Boris 0.5

Rapid Sokolniki_5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vadim A. (2305F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitry L. (2201F)
Aleksey K. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sergey A. (2380F)
Andrey M. (2268F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey G. (2185F)
Eremeevich V. A. (2257F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Vadim M. (0)
Sergei K. (2092F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 M. Z. A. (2449F)
A. B. V. (2201F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Galina N. (2081F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey K. (2056F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Boris K. (1625F)
Viktoria K. (2085F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Anatoly K. (2169F)
Ysak D. (1842F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 A. N. S. (1943F)
Sergey U. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Sergey M. (0)
Victor V. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Valery S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Afanasiev V.
1:0
Losev D.
.
Krylov A.
0.5:0.5
Appolonov S.
.
Minskiy A.
1:0
Guberniev A.
.
Vul A.
1:0
Maksiutin V.
.
Kanevsky S.
1:0
Zamanov A.
.
Bagdasarov V.
1:0
Novikova G.
.
Krezhanovsky S.
0.5:0.5
Kamorzin B.
.
Kobozeva V.
0:1
Kalinin A.
.
Dzhumabaev Y.
0:1
Novakhatskiy S.
.
Usenko S.
0:1
Melnik S.
.
Voronin V.
1:0
Sautkin V.

Rapid Sokolniki_5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zamanov Ansar M. 2449F
Appolonov Sergey 2380F
Afanasiev Vadim 2305F
Minskiy Andrey 2268F
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 2257F
Bagdasarov Vitalij A. 2201F
Losev Dmitry 2201F
Guberniev Alexey 2185F
Kalinin Anatoly 2169F
Kanevsky Sergei 2092F
Kobozeva Viktoria 2085F
Novikova Galina 2081F
Krezhanovsky Sergey 2056F
Novakhatskiy Stanislav A. 1943F
Dzhumabaev Ysak 1842F
Kamorzin Boris 1625F
Krylov Aleksey 0
Maksiutin Vadim 0
Melnik Sergey 0
Sautkin Valery 0
Usenko Sergey 0
Voronin Victor 0

Rapid Sokolniki_5

Export

Rapid Sokolniki_5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Sokolniki_5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.