Rapid Sokolniki_4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Sokolniki_4
2015-10-23
2015-10-23
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Sokolniki_4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-23
Position Name Score
1. Appolonov Sergey 6.0
2. Afanasiev Vadim 5.5
3. Guberniev Alexey 5.0
4. Rassokhina Ekaterina 4.5
5. Alikulov Elbek 4.0
6. Oguzov Shamil 4.0
7. Melnik Sergey 4.0
8. Lysenko Margarita 4.0
9. Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 4.0
10. Losev Dmitry 4.0
11. Stepurko Yury 4.0
12. Maksiutin Vadim 4.0
13. Zilbert Oleg 3.5
14. Govorov Alexey V. 3.5
15. Lysenko Viktoria 3.0
16. Kolisnichenko Evgeny 3.0
17. Omarov Nurmagomed 3.0
18. Andryushchenko Alexandr 3.0
19. Jiwashko Sergey 3.0
20. Fomichev Alexander 2.5
21. Usenko Sergey 2.0
22. Alexandrov Matvey 2.0
23. Luzin Aleksey 2.0
24. Antonova Nadezhda 2.0
25. Ermolaev Andrey 1.0
26. Tarasenko Vitalij 0.5

Rapid Sokolniki_4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey A. (2380F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Ekaterina R. (2030F)
Vadim A. (2305F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Dmitry L. (2201F)
Yury S. (2054F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sergey J. (2195F)
Elbek A. (2385F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nurmagomed O. (1917F)
Shamil O. (2121F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Margarita L. (2150F)
Eremeevich V. A. (2257F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Vadim M. (0)
Oleg Z. (2221F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Alexey G. (2185F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V. G. A. (1927F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Nadezhda A. (1980F)
Viktoria L. (1925F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matvey A. (0)
Evgeny K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sergey M. (0)
Aleksey L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Vitalij T. (1488F)
Sergey U. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Andrey E. (0)
Alexandr A. (1843F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Alexander F. (1857F)
Table White player Black player
. Appolonov S. 1:0 Rassokhina E.
. Afanasiev V. 1:0 Losev D.
. Stepurko Y. 1:0 Jiwashko S.
. Alikulov E. 1:0 Omarov N.
. Oguzov S. 0.5:0.5 Lysenko M.
. Vul A. 0:1 Maksiutin V.
. Zilbert O. 0:1 Guberniev A.
. Govorov A. 1:0 Antonova N.
. Lysenko V. 1:0 Alexandrov M.
. Kolisnichenko E. 0:1 Melnik S.
. Luzin A. 1:0 Tarasenko V.
. Usenko S. 1:0 Ermolaev A.
. Andryushchenko A. 1:0 Fomichev A.

Rapid Sokolniki_4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Alikulov Elbek 2385F
Appolonov Sergey 2380F
Afanasiev Vadim 2305F
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 2257F
Zilbert Oleg 2221F
Losev Dmitry 2201F
Jiwashko Sergey 2195F
Guberniev Alexey 2185F
Lysenko Margarita 2150F
Oguzov Shamil 2121F
Stepurko Yury 2054F
Rassokhina Ekaterina 2030F
Antonova Nadezhda 1980F
Govorov Alexey V. 1927F
Lysenko Viktoria 1925F
Omarov Nurmagomed 1917F
Fomichev Alexander 1857F
Andryushchenko Alexandr 1843F
Tarasenko Vitalij 1488F
Alexandrov Matvey 0
Ermolaev Andrey 0
Kolisnichenko Evgeny 0
Luzin Aleksey 0
Maksiutin Vadim 0
Melnik Sergey 0
Usenko Sergey 0

Rapid Sokolniki_4

Export

Rapid Sokolniki_4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Sokolniki_4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.