Rapid Sokolniki_3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Sokolniki_3
2015-10-16
2015-10-16
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Sokolniki_3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-16
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Shoiyzhininaev Bato 6.5
2. Guberniev Alexey 6.0
3. Pugachev Vladimir S. 5.0
4. Romanov Sergey 4.5
5. Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 4.5
6. Jiwashko Sergey 4.0
7. Maksiutin Vadim 4.0
8. Rassokhina Ekaterina 4.0
9. Oguzov Shamil 4.0
10. Zamanov Ansar M. 4.0
11. Khelemendik Viktor 3.5
12. Dudin Gleb 3.5
13. Afanasiev Vadim 3.5
14. Rublev Sergey 3.5
15. Novikova Galina 3.5
16. Motornov Vladimir 3.5
17. Novokhatsky Stanislav 3.0
18. Fedotov Nikita 3.0
19. Sautkin Valery 3.0
20. Kharinov Konstantin 2.5
21. Sidorov Evgeny 1.0
22. Usenko Sergey 1.0
23. Dragosavlevich Predrag 0.0
24. Sechin Akim 0.0

Rapid Sokolniki_3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bato S. (2169F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergey R. (2036F)
Alexey G. (2185F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Sergey J. (2195F)
S. P. V. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vadim M. (0)
M. Z. A. (2449F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Stanislav N. (0)
Galina N. (2081F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Eremeevich V. A. (2257F)
Vadim A. (2305F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Shamil O. (2121F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey R. (2003F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Ekaterina R. (2030F)
Gleb D. (1704F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir M. (1972F)
Konstantin K. (1975F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Viktor K. (0)
Sergey U. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Nikita F. (1924F)
Predrag D. (1500F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Valery S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shoiyzhininaev B.
0.5:0.5
Romanov S.
.
Guberniev A.
1:0
Jiwashko S.
.
Pugachev V.
1:0
Maksiutin V.
.
Zamanov A.
1:0
Novokhatsky S.
.
Novikova G.
0:1
Vul A.
.
Afanasiev V.
0:1
Oguzov S.
.
Rublev S.
0:1
Rassokhina E.
.
Dudin G.
0.5:0.5
Motornov V.
.
Kharinov K.
0:1
Khelemendik V.
.
Usenko S.
0:1
Fedotov N.
.
Dragosavlevich P.
0:1
Sautkin V.

Rapid Sokolniki_3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zamanov Ansar M. 2449F
Afanasiev Vadim 2305F
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 2257F
Sechin Akim 2200F
Jiwashko Sergey 2195F
Guberniev Alexey 2185F
Shoiyzhininaev Bato 2169F
Oguzov Shamil 2121F
Novikova Galina 2081F
Romanov Sergey 2036F
Rassokhina Ekaterina 2030F
Rublev Sergey 2003F
Kharinov Konstantin 1975F
Motornov Vladimir 1972F
Fedotov Nikita 1924F
Dudin Gleb 1704F
Dragosavlevich Predrag 1500F
Khelemendik Viktor 0
Maksiutin Vadim 0
Novokhatsky Stanislav 0
Pugachev Vladimir S. 0
Sautkin Valery 0
Sidorov Evgeny 0
Usenko Sergey 0

Rapid Sokolniki_3

Export

Rapid Sokolniki_3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Sokolniki_3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.