Blitz Sokolniki_3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Blitz Sokolniki_3
2015-10-10
2015-10-10
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-10
Position Name Score
1.
Gunina Valentina
10.0
2.
Bazarov Konstantin
8.0
3.
Reprintsev Alexander
7.5
4.
Ermolaev Evgeny
7.0
5.
Oguzov Shamil
6.5
6.
Turdyev Anvar
6.5
7.
Bogumil Tatiana
6.5
8.
Bezgodova Svetlana
6.5
9.
Spichkin Alexander
6.5
10.
Alikulov Elbek
6.0
11.
Cherenkov Andrey
6.0
12.
Minskiy Andrey
6.0
13.
Fanha Paulo
5.5
14.
Umarov Javlonbek
5.0
15.
Takhirov Viktor
5.0
16.
Krylov Aleksey
5.0
17.
Fedotov Nikita
4.5
18.
Antonova Nadezhda
4.0
19.
Rublev Sergey
4.0
20.
Vikerchuk Maxim
4.0
21.
Bogaudinov Rushan
4.0
22.
Apryshko Gleb
3.0
23.
Zaitsev Vitaly
2.5
24.
Sevastyanov Grigory
2.0
25.
Yurovskikh Yasmin
2.0
26.
Zayniddinova Sabokhat
1.5
27.
Zhgun Valentin
1.0


Blitz Sokolniki_3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin B. (2341) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Svetlana B. (2055)
Evgeny E. (2282) 7.0 0:1 6.5 Alexander R. (2321)
Shamil O. (2121) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Viktor T. (2155)
Andrey M. (2268) 6.0 0:1 9.0 Valentina G. (2529)
Anvar T. (2380) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Nikita F. (1924)
Alexander S. (2153) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Tatiana B. (2128)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elbek A. (2385) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Andrey C. (2272)
Aleksey K. (0) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Yasmin Y. (1820)
Maxim V. (2057) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Paulo F. (1910)
Vitaly Z. (1964) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Rushan B. (2232)
Sabokhat Z. (1746) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Javlonbek U. (2035)
Valentin Z. (1872) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Nadezhda A. (1980)
Table White player Black player
.
Bazarov K.
1:0
Bezgodova S.
.
Ermolaev E.
0:1
Reprintsev A.
.
Oguzov S.
1:0
Takhirov V.
.
Minskiy A.
0:1
Gunina V.
.
Turdyev A.
1:0
Fedotov N.
.
Spichkin A.
0.5:0.5
Bogumil T.
.
Alikulov E.
0:1
Cherenkov A.
.
Krylov A.
1:0
Yurovskikh Y.
.
Vikerchuk M.
0.5:0.5
Fanha P.
.
Zaitsev V.
0:1
Bogaudinov R.
.
Zayniddinova S.
0:1
Umarov J.
.
Zhgun V.
0:1
Antonova N.

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gunina Valentina
2529F
Alikulov Elbek
2385F
Turdyev Anvar
2380F
Bazarov Konstantin
2341F
Reprintsev Alexander
2321F
Apryshko Gleb
2300F
Ermolaev Evgeny
2282F
Cherenkov Andrey
2272F
Minskiy Andrey
2268F
Bogaudinov Rushan
2232F
Takhirov Viktor
2155F
Spichkin Alexander
2153F
Bogumil Tatiana
2128F
Oguzov Shamil
2121F
Vikerchuk Maxim
2057F
Bezgodova Svetlana
2055F
Umarov Javlonbek
2035F
Rublev Sergey
2003F
Antonova Nadezhda
1980F
Zaitsev Vitaly
1964F
Fedotov Nikita
1924F
Fanha Paulo
1910F
Zhgun Valentin
1872F
Sevastyanov Grigory
1868F
Yurovskikh Yasmin
1820F
Zayniddinova Sabokhat
1746F
Krylov Aleksey
0

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Export

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.