Blitz Sokolniki_3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Blitz Sokolniki_3
2015-10-10
2015-10-10
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gunina Valentina 10.0
2. Bazarov Konstantin 8.0
3. Reprintsev Alexander 7.5
4. Ermolaev Evgeny 7.0
5. Oguzov Shamil 6.5
6. Turdyev Anvar 6.5
7. Bogumil Tatiana 6.5
8. Bezgodova Svetlana 6.5
9. Spichkin Alexander 6.5
10. Alikulov Elbek 6.0
11. Cherenkov Andrey 6.0
12. Minskiy Andrey 6.0
13. Fanha Paulo 5.5
14. Umarov Javlonbek 5.0
15. Takhirov Viktor 5.0
16. Krylov Aleksey 5.0
17. Fedotov Nikita 4.5
18. Antonova Nadezhda 4.0
19. Rublev Sergey 4.0
20. Vikerchuk Maxim 4.0
21. Bogaudinov Rushan 4.0
22. Apryshko Gleb 3.0
23. Zaitsev Vitaly 2.5
24. Sevastyanov Grigory 2.0
25. Yurovskikh Yasmin 2.0
26. Zayniddinova Sabokhat 1.5
27. Zhgun Valentin 1.0

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin B. (2341F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Svetlana B. (2055F)
Evgeny E. (2282F) 7.0 0:1 6.5 Alexander R. (2321F)
Shamil O. (2121F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Viktor T. (2155F)
Andrey M. (2268F) 6.0 0:1 9.0 Valentina G. (2529F)
Anvar T. (2380F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Nikita F. (1924F)
Alexander S. (2153F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Tatiana B. (2128F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elbek A. (2385F) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Andrey C. (2272F)
Aleksey K. (0) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Yasmin Y. (1820F)
Maxim V. (2057F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Paulo F. (1910F)
Vitaly Z. (1964F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Rushan B. (2232F)
Sabokhat Z. (1746F) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Javlonbek U. (2035F)
Valentin Z. (1872F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Nadezhda A. (1980F)
Table White player Black player
.
Bazarov K.
1:0
Bezgodova S.
.
Ermolaev E.
0:1
Reprintsev A.
.
Oguzov S.
1:0
Takhirov V.
.
Minskiy A.
0:1
Gunina V.
.
Turdyev A.
1:0
Fedotov N.
.
Spichkin A.
0.5:0.5
Bogumil T.
.
Alikulov E.
0:1
Cherenkov A.
.
Krylov A.
1:0
Yurovskikh Y.
.
Vikerchuk M.
0.5:0.5
Fanha P.
.
Zaitsev V.
0:1
Bogaudinov R.
.
Zayniddinova S.
0:1
Umarov J.
.
Zhgun V.
0:1
Antonova N.

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gunina Valentina 2529F
Alikulov Elbek 2385F
Turdyev Anvar 2380F
Bazarov Konstantin 2341F
Reprintsev Alexander 2321F
Apryshko Gleb 2300F
Ermolaev Evgeny 2282F
Cherenkov Andrey 2272F
Minskiy Andrey 2268F
Bogaudinov Rushan 2232F
Takhirov Viktor 2155F
Spichkin Alexander 2153F
Bogumil Tatiana 2128F
Oguzov Shamil 2121F
Vikerchuk Maxim 2057F
Bezgodova Svetlana 2055F
Umarov Javlonbek 2035F
Rublev Sergey 2003F
Antonova Nadezhda 1980F
Zaitsev Vitaly 1964F
Fedotov Nikita 1924F
Fanha Paulo 1910F
Zhgun Valentin 1872F
Sevastyanov Grigory 1868F
Yurovskikh Yasmin 1820F
Zayniddinova Sabokhat 1746F
Krylov Aleksey 0

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Export

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Blitz Sokolniki_3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.