Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7
2015-11-28
2015-12-19
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-19
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Fuentes Perez Noe 3.5
2. Suarez Rodriguez Doramas 2.5
3. Diaz Mendoza Eladio 2.5
4. Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 2.5
5. Macias Reyes Jose Luis 2.0
6. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A. 2.0
7. Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel 2.0
8. Besana Ramirez Ancor 2.0
9. Acosta Quintana Jose Antonio 2.0
10. Biscarri Candalia Oscar 2.0
11. Leon Rodriguez Orlando 1.5
12. Morales Sanchez Domingo 1.5
13. Garcia Van Isschot Carlos 1.0
14. Sosa Suarez Nestor 1.0
15. Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel 1.0
16. Henriquez Cazorla Laura 1.0
17. Chaparro Grande Fernando 1.0
18. Gonzalez Ortega Pino 1.0
19. Bolanos Viera Manuel Jesus 1.0
20. Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 1.0
21. Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 1.0
22. Rodriguez Mesa Alejandro 1.0
23. Ramirez Maillo Cristian 1.0
24. Norro Lopez Enrique 1.0
25. Sosa Suarez Juan Jose 1.0
26. Guedes Lopez Mario 1.0
27. Acosta Quintana Maximino 1.0
28. Vega Rodriguez Daniel 1.0
29. Perez Tejera Maribel 1.0
30. Vega Armas Jacobo 1.0
31. Sanchez Aleman Antonio 1.0
32. Abderrahaman Nadia 1.0
33. Garcia Barbero Antonio 1.0
34. Del Toro Herrera Francisco 1.0
35. Rodriguez del Rio Manuel 1.0
36. Gimenez Aleman Sergio 1.0
37. Hernandez Suarez Francisco 1.0
38. Maroto Rivero Adrian 1.0
39. Gonzalez Armas Dinia 1.0
40. Ruiz Delgado Basilio 1.0
41. Perez Garcia Pedro Manuel 1.0
42. Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue 0.5
43. Campos de la Nuez Eduardo 0.5
44. Lopez Gonzalez Lidia 0.5
45. Perez Castellano Yaiza 0.5
46. Damaso Tacoronte Carolina 0.0
47. Trujillo Morales Sofia 0.0
48. Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro 0.0
49. Perez Gil Jose Juan 0.0
50. Roca Marrero Jose Miguel 0.0
51. Leon Manas Jose Francisco 0.0
52. Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul 0.0
53. Martinez Molina Jose Juan 0.0
54. Fernandez Arce Ekaitz 0.0
55. Cabrera Ramos Javier 0.0
56. Marrero Llorca Pedro 0.0
57. Medina Perez Alvaro 0.0
58. Molina Rodriguez Jose 0.0
59. Melian Santana Juan 0.0
60. Leon Sanchez Ricardo 0.0
61. Perez Sauca Miguel 0.0
62. Gonzalez Ramirez Daniel 0.0
63. Cardenes Jimenez Jesus 0.0
64. Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael 0.0
65. Gil Quesada Juan 0.0
66. Moreno Cameno Juan Carlos 0.0
67. Rodriguez Limon Juan Pablo 0.0
68. Moreno Molina Jorge 0.0
69. Garcia Almeida Valeria 0.0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Noe F. P. (1579F) 2.5 1:0 0.5 Yue H. G. L. (1462F)
Doramas S. R. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Domingo M. S. (1428F)
Angel F. A. M. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Jorge M. M. (0)
Mario G. L. (1495F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Carolina D. T. (1810F)
A. R. F. C. (1996F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Raul S. R. J. (1524F)
Manuel P. G. P. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Laura H. C. (1509F)
Pino G. O. (1440F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Nestor S. S. (1217F)
Manuel P. S. J. (1374F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ancor B. R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fernando C. G. (1596F) 1.0 0:1 0 Basilio R. D. (1746F)
Dinia G. A. (1741F) 0 1:0 0 Carlos M. C. J. (1716F)
Lidia L. G. (1468F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Yaiza P. C. (1638F)
Alvaro M. P. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Oscar B. C. (1455F)
Valeria G. A. (0) 0 0:1 0 Adrian M. R. (0)
Juan G. Q. (0) 0 0:1 1.5 Maria G. A. A. (1211F)
Pablo R. L. J. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Maribel P. T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Fuentes Perez N.
1:0
Hernandez Guerra L.
.
Suarez Rodriguez D.
0.5:0.5
Morales Sanchez D.
.
Falcon Alvarado M.
1:0
Moreno Molina J.
.
Guedes Lopez M.
1:0
Damaso Tacoronte C.
.
Rodriguez Fernandez C.
1:0
Santana Rodriguez J.
.
Perez Garcia P.
1:0
Henriquez Cazorla L.
.
Gonzalez Ortega P.
1:0
Sosa Suarez N.
.
Perdomo Suarez J.
0:1
Besana Ramirez A.
.
Chaparro Grande F.
0:1
Ruiz Delgado B.
.
Gonzalez Armas D.
1:0
Moreno Cameno J.
.
Lopez Gonzalez L.
0.5:0.5
Perez Castellano Y.
.
Medina Perez A.
0:1
Biscarri Candalia O.
.
Garcia Almeida V.
0:1
Maroto Rivero A.
.
Gil Quesada J.
0:1
Garcia Almeida A.
.
Rodriguez Limon J.
0:1
Perez Tejera M.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Leon Rodriguez Orlando 2185F
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A. 1996F
Martinez Molina Jose Juan 1811F
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina 1810F
Cabrera Ramos Javier 1751F
Ruiz Delgado Basilio 1746F
Gonzalez Armas Dinia 1741F
Moreno Cameno Juan Carlos 1716F
Leon Manas Jose Francisco 1692F
Perez Gil Jose Juan 1643F
Perez Castellano Yaiza 1638F
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos 1633F
Acosta Quintana Maximino 1628F
Ramirez Maillo Cristian 1609F
Chaparro Grande Fernando 1596F
Fuentes Perez Noe 1579F
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel 1562F
Macias Reyes Jose Luis 1550F
Diaz Mendoza Eladio 1542F
Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul 1524F
Henriquez Cazorla Laura 1509F
Guedes Lopez Mario 1495F
Lopez Gonzalez Lidia 1468F
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue 1462F
Biscarri Candalia Oscar 1455F
Gonzalez Ortega Pino 1440F
Morales Sanchez Domingo 1428F
Salcedo Izquierdo Rafael 1424F
Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 1381F
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 1374F
Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro 1369F
Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel 1353F
Abderrahaman Nadia 1224F
Sosa Suarez Nestor 1217F
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1211F
Trujillo Morales Sofia 1204F
Melian Santana Juan 1200F
Gonzalez Ramirez Daniel 1187F
Hernandez Suarez Francisco 1132F
Rodriguez Mesa Alejandro 1075F
Molina Rodriguez Jose 1070F
Gimenez Aleman Sergio 1017F
Acosta Quintana Jose Antonio 0
Besana Ramirez Ancor 0
Bolanos Viera Manuel Jesus 0
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo 0
Cardenes Jimenez Jesus 0
Del Toro Herrera Francisco 0
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel 0
Fernandez Arce Ekaitz 0
Garcia Almeida Valeria 0
Garcia Barbero Antonio 0
Gil Quesada Juan 0
Leon Sanchez Ricardo 0
Maroto Rivero Adrian 0
Marrero Llorca Pedro 0
Medina Perez Alvaro 0
Moreno Molina Jorge 0
Norro Lopez Enrique 0
Perez Garcia Pedro Manuel 0
Perez Sauca Miguel 0
Perez Tejera Maribel 0
Rodriguez Limon Juan Pablo 0
Rodriguez del Rio Manuel 0
Sanchez Aleman Antonio 0
Sosa Suarez Juan Jose 0
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas 0
Vega Armas Jacobo 0
Vega Rodriguez Daniel 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 4-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.