Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7
2015-11-28
2015-12-19
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-19
Position Name Score
1. Medina Martin Alberto 2.5
2. Cabrera Guerra Sergio 2.5
3. Gonzalez Armas Dinia 2.5
4. Medina Suarez Jose Roman 2.0
5. Rodriguez Garcia Antonio Jose 2.0
6. Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 2.0
7. Rodriguez Medina Jose Chedey 2.0
8. Raluy Lopez Marcos 2.0
9. Jablanovic Sasa 1.5
10. Andonegui Echeburua Jose Luis 1.5
11. Artiles Exposito Juan Enrique 1.5
12. Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo 1.0
13. Morales Sanchez Domingo 1.0
14. Salazar Martin Jose Maria 1.0
15. Perez Toledo Antonio Jose 1.0
16. Falcon Diaz Francisco Samuel 1.0
17. Vega Ortega Francisco Andres 1.0
18. Sueilam Dahi Sid Ahmed 1.0
19. Diaz Diaz Abel 1.0
20. Moyano Garcia Ricardo 1.0
21. Guerra Aleman Marcial 1.0
22. Meyer Christine 1.0
23. Mengibar Martinez Manuel 1.0
24. Moreno Castellano Zaire 1.0
25. Nuez Vostokov Maria 1.0
26. Ramirez Gomez Manuel 1.0
27. D`Odorico Roberto 1.0
28. Quintana Suarez Carmelo 0.5
29. Angulo Navarro Diego 0.5
30. Perez Cardenes Erico 0.5
31. Ruiz Delgado Basilio 0.5
32. Quintana Diaz Juan Manuel 0.5
33. Santana Montjoy Javier 0.5
34. Gil Cabrera Manuel 0.5
35. Pujales Llanos Jose Manuel 0.5
36. Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul 0.5
37. Quintero Plaza David 0.5
38. Rodriguez Brito Guillermo A. 0.5
39. Rivero Pena Gara del Pino 0.5
40. de Leon Navarro Claudio 0.5
41. Suarez Ramirez Jonay 0.5
42. Mengibar Deniz Nemrod 0.0
43. Serrano Delgado Laura 0.0
44. Diaz Garrido Sergio David 0.0
45. Trana Arne O 0.0
46. Alayon Hernandez Francisco 0.0
47. Suarez Cardero Ivan 0.0
48. Kleine Peter 0.0
49. Cabrera Almeida Victor 0.0
50. Julien Casteleiro Ariel 0.0
51. Antonini Roberto 0.0
52. Rivero Pena Himar 0.0
53. Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesus 0.0
54. Garcia de la Cruz Esteban Juan 0.0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alberto M. M. (1397F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Maria S. M. J. (1574F)
Marcos R. L. (1966F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Pino R. P. G. D. (1441F)
Zaire M. C. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Roberto D. (0)
Ahmed S. D. S. (1513F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Gustavo S. R. (1715F)
Manuel M. M. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Christine M. (1868F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel R. G. (1787F) 0 1:0 0.5 Manuel Q. D. J. (0)
Jesus R. C. C. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Enrique A. E. J. (1438F)
Claudio D. L. N. (1496F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Chedey R. M. J. (0)
Jonay S. R. (1638F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Manuel G. C. (1451F)
Juan G. D. L. C. E. (0) 0 0:1 0 Maria N. V. (1392F)
Table White player Black player
. Medina Martin A. 1:0 Salazar Martin J.
. Raluy Lopez M. 1:0 Rivero Pena G.
. Moreno Castellano Z. 0:1 D`Odorico R.
. Sueilam Dahi S. 1:0 Sanchez Ramirez G.
. Mengibar Martinez M. 1:0 Meyer C.
. Ramirez Gomez M. 1:0 Quintana Diaz J.
. Rivero Castellano C. 0:1 Artiles Exposito J.
. de Leon Navarro C. 0:1 Rodriguez Medina J.
. Suarez Ramirez J. 0.5:0.5 Gil Cabrera M.
. Garcia de la Cruz E. 0:1 Nuez Vostokov M.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Diaz Diaz Abel 2099F
Raluy Lopez Marcos 1966F
Rodriguez Garcia Antonio Jose 1937F
Pujales Llanos Jose Manuel 1891F
Meyer Christine 1868F
Trana Arne O 1851F
Santana Montjoy Javier 1794F
Ramirez Gomez Manuel 1787F
Ruiz Delgado Basilio 1746F
Gonzalez Armas Dinia 1741F
Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo 1715F
Falcon Diaz Francisco Samuel 1658F
Kleine Peter 1654F
Guerra Aleman Marcial 1649F
Suarez Ramirez Jonay 1638F
Andonegui Echeburua Jose Luis 1605F
Antonini Roberto 1600F
Julien Casteleiro Ariel 1598F
Jablanovic Sasa 1597F
Medina Suarez Jose Roman 1595F
Perez Toledo Antonio Jose 1585F
Salazar Martin Jose Maria 1574F
Suarez Cardero Ivan 1540F
Santana Rodriguez Jose Raul 1524F
Sueilam Dahi Sid Ahmed 1513F
de Leon Navarro Claudio 1496F
Gil Cabrera Manuel 1451F
Rivero Pena Gara del Pino 1441F
Artiles Exposito Juan Enrique 1438F
Morales Sanchez Domingo 1428F
Rodriguez Brito Guillermo A. 1400F
Medina Martin Alberto 1397F
Nuez Vostokov Maria 1392F
Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe 1381F
Alayon Hernandez Francisco 0
Angulo Navarro Diego 0
Cabrera Almeida Victor 0
Cabrera Guerra Sergio 0
D`Odorico Roberto 0
Diaz Garrido Sergio David 0
Garcia de la Cruz Esteban Juan 0
Mengibar Deniz Nemrod 0
Mengibar Martinez Manuel 0
Moreno Castellano Zaire 0
Moyano Garcia Ricardo 0
Perez Cardenes Erico 0
Quintana Diaz Juan Manuel 0
Quintana Suarez Carmelo 0
Quintero Plaza David 0
Rivero Castellano Carlos Jesus 0
Rivero Pena Himar 0
Rodriguez Medina Jose Chedey 0
Serrano Delgado Laura 0
Vega Ortega Francisco Andres 0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Segunda A 2016-2017 Round 4-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.