Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3
2015-11-07
2015-11-14
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-14
Position Name Score
1.
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina
2.0
2.
Cabrera Ramos Javier
2.0
3.
Fernandez Aira Tomas
1.0
4.
Gonzalez Ortega Pino
1.0
5.
Macias Reyes Jose Luis
1.0
6.
Leon Rodriguez Orlando
1.0
7.
Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel
1.0
8.
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo
1.0
9.
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas
1.0
10.
Acosta Quintana Jose Antonio
1.0
11.
Caritg Creus Carlos
1.0
12.
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria
1.0
13.
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue
1.0
14.
Sosa Suarez Nestor
1.0
15.
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel
1.0
16.
Quintana Rodriguez Agoney Santiago
1.0
17.
Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel
1.0
18.
Besana Ramirez Ancor
1.0
19.
Rodriguez Rodriguez Eduardo
1.0
20.
Diaz Mendoza Eladio
1.0
21.
de Leon Navarro Claudio
1.0
22.
Quintero Plaza David
1.0
23.
Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German
1.0
24.
Vega Armas Jacobo
1.0
25.
Garcia Almeida Valeria
1.0
26.
Fuentes Garcia Juan Manuel
1.0
27.
Chaparro Grande Fernando
1.0
28.
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos
0.5
29.
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A.
0.5
30.
Cruz Artiles Antonio
0.0
31.
Yuan Ying Jie
0.0
32.
Abderrahaman Nadia
0.0
33.
Gimenez Aldecocea Jorge
0.0
34.
Santana Chacopino Carlos
0.0
35.
Falcon Perera Juan Ramon
0.0
36.
Biscarri Candalia Oscar
0.0
37.
Rodriguez del Rio Manuel
0.0
38.
Medina Perez Alvaro
0.0
39.
Alamo Novoa Javier
0.0
40.
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel
0.0
41.
Trujillo Morales Sofia
0.0
42.
Cardenes Jimenez Jesus
0.0
43.
Leon Manas Jose Francisco
0.0
44.
Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes
0.0
45.
Martin Rodriguez Francisco
0.0
46.
Henriquez Cazorla Laura
0.0
47.
Rivero Santana Pablo
0.0
48.
Antonini Roberto
0.0
49.
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel
0.0
50.
Hernandez Monzon Miguel Angel
0.0


Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lourdes H. F. (1212) 0 0:1 0 David Q. P. (0)
Laura H. C. (1509) 0 0:1 0.0 Luis M. R. J. (1550)
Roberto A. (1600) 0 0:1 0 Fernando C. G. (1596)
Oscar B. C. (1455) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Doramas S. R. (0)
Carlos G. V. I. (1633) 0 0.5:0.5 0 A. R. F. C. (1996)
German S. G. J. (1526) 0 1:0 0 Angel H. M. M. (1117)
Maria G. A. A. (1211) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Javier C. R. (1751)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eladio D. M. (1542) 0.0 1:0 0 Francisco M. R. (1369)
Jacobo V. A. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jesus C. J. (0)
Valeria G. A. (0) 0 1:0 0 Pablo R. S. (0)
Manuel F. G. J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Manuel P. S. J. (1374)
Yue H. G. L. (1462) 1.0 0:1 0 Claudio D. L. N. (1496)
Tomas F. A. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Nestor S. S. (1217)
Carolina D. T. (1810) 1.0 1:0 0 Francisco L. M. J. (1692)
Table White player Black player
.
Hernandez Fleitas L.
0:1
Quintero Plaza D.
.
Henriquez Cazorla L.
0:1
Macias Reyes J.
.
Antonini R.
0:1
Chaparro Grande F.
.
Biscarri Candalia O.
0:1
Suarez Rodriguez D.
.
Garcia Van Isschot C.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Fernandez C.
.
Sanchez Gonzalez J.
1:0
Hernandez Monzon M.
.
Garcia Almeida A.
0:1
Cabrera Ramos J.
.
Diaz Mendoza E.
1:0
Martin Rodriguez F.
.
Vega Armas J.
1:0
Cardenes Jimenez J.
.
Garcia Almeida V.
1:0
Rivero Santana P.
.
Fuentes Garcia J.
1:0
Perdomo Suarez J.
.
Hernandez Guerra L.
0:1
de Leon Navarro C.
.
Fernandez Aira T.
1:0
Sosa Suarez N.
.
Damaso Tacoronte C.
1:0
Leon Manas J.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Leon Rodriguez Orlando
2185F
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A.
1996F
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina
1810F
Cabrera Ramos Javier
1751F
Leon Manas Jose Francisco
1692F
Caritg Creus Carlos
1667F
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos
1633F
Antonini Roberto
1600F
Chaparro Grande Fernando
1596F
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel
1562F
Macias Reyes Jose Luis
1550F
Diaz Mendoza Eladio
1542F
Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German
1526F
Henriquez Cazorla Laura
1509F
de Leon Navarro Claudio
1496F
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue
1462F
Biscarri Candalia Oscar
1455F
Santana Chacopino Carlos
1443F
Gonzalez Ortega Pino
1440F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Eduardo
1411F
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel
1374F
Martin Rodriguez Francisco
1369F
Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel
1353F
Gimenez Aldecocea Jorge
1231F
Abderrahaman Nadia
1224F
Sosa Suarez Nestor
1217F
Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes
1212F
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria
1211F
Trujillo Morales Sofia
1204F
Hernandez Monzon Miguel Angel
1117F
Acosta Quintana Jose Antonio
0
Alamo Novoa Javier
0
Besana Ramirez Ancor
0
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo
0
Cardenes Jimenez Jesus
0
Cruz Artiles Antonio
0
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel
0
Falcon Perera Juan Ramon
0
Fernandez Aira Tomas
0
Fuentes Garcia Juan Manuel
0
Garcia Almeida Valeria
0
Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel
0
Medina Perez Alvaro
0
Quintana Rodriguez Agoney Santiago
0
Quintero Plaza David
0
Rivero Santana Pablo
0
Rodriguez del Rio Manuel
0
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas
0
Vega Armas Jacobo
0
Yuan Ying Jie
0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.