Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3
2015-11-07
2015-11-14
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-14
Position Name Score
1. Damaso Tacoronte Carolina 2.0
2. Cabrera Ramos Javier 2.0
3. Fernandez Aira Tomas 1.0
4. Gonzalez Ortega Pino 1.0
5. Macias Reyes Jose Luis 1.0
6. Leon Rodriguez Orlando 1.0
7. Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel 1.0
8. Campos de la Nuez Eduardo 1.0
9. Suarez Rodriguez Doramas 1.0
10. Acosta Quintana Jose Antonio 1.0
11. Caritg Creus Carlos 1.0
12. Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1.0
13. Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue 1.0
14. Sosa Suarez Nestor 1.0
15. Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel 1.0
16. Quintana Rodriguez Agoney Santiago 1.0
17. Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel 1.0
18. Besana Ramirez Ancor 1.0
19. Rodriguez Rodriguez Eduardo 1.0
20. Diaz Mendoza Eladio 1.0
21. de Leon Navarro Claudio 1.0
22. Quintero Plaza David 1.0
23. Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German 1.0
24. Vega Armas Jacobo 1.0
25. Garcia Almeida Valeria 1.0
26. Fuentes Garcia Juan Manuel 1.0
27. Chaparro Grande Fernando 1.0
28. Garcia Van Isschot Carlos 0.5
29. Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A. 0.5
30. Cruz Artiles Antonio 0.0
31. Yuan Ying Jie 0.0
32. Abderrahaman Nadia 0.0
33. Gimenez Aldecocea Jorge 0.0
34. Santana Chacopino Carlos 0.0
35. Falcon Perera Juan Ramon 0.0
36. Biscarri Candalia Oscar 0.0
37. Rodriguez del Rio Manuel 0.0
38. Medina Perez Alvaro 0.0
39. Alamo Novoa Javier 0.0
40. Roca Marrero Jose Miguel 0.0
41. Trujillo Morales Sofia 0.0
42. Cardenes Jimenez Jesus 0.0
43. Leon Manas Jose Francisco 0.0
44. Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes 0.0
45. Martin Rodriguez Francisco 0.0
46. Henriquez Cazorla Laura 0.0
47. Rivero Santana Pablo 0.0
48. Antonini Roberto 0.0
49. Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 0.0
50. Hernandez Monzon Miguel Angel 0.0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carolina D. T. (1810F) 1.0 1:0 0 Francisco L. M. J. (1692F)
Tomas F. A. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Nestor S. S. (1217F)
Yue H. G. L. (1462F) 1.0 0:1 0 Claudio D. L. N. (1496F)
Manuel F. G. J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Manuel P. S. J. (1374F)
Valeria G. A. (0) 0 1:0 0 Pablo R. S. (0)
Jacobo V. A. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jesus C. J. (0)
Eladio D. M. (1542F) 0.0 1:0 0 Francisco M. R. (1369F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria G. A. A. (1211F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Javier C. R. (1751F)
German S. G. J. (1526F) 0 1:0 0 Angel H. M. M. (1117F)
Carlos G. V. I. (1633F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 A. R. F. C. (1996F)
Oscar B. C. (1455F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Doramas S. R. (0)
Roberto A. (1600F) 0 0:1 0 Fernando C. G. (1596F)
Laura H. C. (1509F) 0 0:1 0.0 Luis M. R. J. (1550F)
Lourdes H. F. (1212F) 0 0:1 0 David Q. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Damaso Tacoronte C. 1:0 Leon Manas J.
. Fernandez Aira T. 1:0 Sosa Suarez N.
. Hernandez Guerra L. 0:1 de Leon Navarro C.
. Fuentes Garcia J. 1:0 Perdomo Suarez J.
. Garcia Almeida V. 1:0 Rivero Santana P.
. Vega Armas J. 1:0 Cardenes Jimenez J.
. Diaz Mendoza E. 1:0 Martin Rodriguez F.
. Garcia Almeida A. 0:1 Cabrera Ramos J.
. Sanchez Gonzalez J. 1:0 Hernandez Monzon M.
. Garcia Van Isschot C. 0.5:0.5 Rodriguez Fernandez C.
. Biscarri Candalia O. 0:1 Suarez Rodriguez D.
. Antonini R. 0:1 Chaparro Grande F.
. Henriquez Cazorla L. 0:1 Macias Reyes J.
. Hernandez Fleitas L. 0:1 Quintero Plaza D.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Leon Rodriguez Orlando 2185F
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A. 1996F
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina 1810F
Cabrera Ramos Javier 1751F
Leon Manas Jose Francisco 1692F
Caritg Creus Carlos 1667F
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos 1633F
Antonini Roberto 1600F
Chaparro Grande Fernando 1596F
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel 1562F
Macias Reyes Jose Luis 1550F
Diaz Mendoza Eladio 1542F
Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German 1526F
Henriquez Cazorla Laura 1509F
de Leon Navarro Claudio 1496F
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue 1462F
Biscarri Candalia Oscar 1455F
Santana Chacopino Carlos 1443F
Gonzalez Ortega Pino 1440F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Eduardo 1411F
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel 1374F
Martin Rodriguez Francisco 1369F
Garcia Cruz Jose Manuel 1353F
Gimenez Aldecocea Jorge 1231F
Abderrahaman Nadia 1224F
Sosa Suarez Nestor 1217F
Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes 1212F
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1211F
Trujillo Morales Sofia 1204F
Hernandez Monzon Miguel Angel 1117F
Acosta Quintana Jose Antonio 0
Alamo Novoa Javier 0
Besana Ramirez Ancor 0
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo 0
Cardenes Jimenez Jesus 0
Cruz Artiles Antonio 0
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel 0
Falcon Perera Juan Ramon 0
Fernandez Aira Tomas 0
Fuentes Garcia Juan Manuel 0
Garcia Almeida Valeria 0
Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel 0
Medina Perez Alvaro 0
Quintana Rodriguez Agoney Santiago 0
Quintero Plaza David 0
Rivero Santana Pablo 0
Rodriguez del Rio Manuel 0
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas 0
Vega Armas Jacobo 0
Yuan Ying Jie 0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.