XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14
2015-12-04
2015-12-08
Spain
Benidorm

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-08
Position Name Score
1. Ledesma Claros Daniel 6.5
2. Sole Pijuan Ferran 5.5
3. Mallol Descarrega Gerard 5.5
4. Pujante Martinez Rafael 5.0
5. Pons Vinent Angel 4.5
6. Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 4.5
7. Perez Fonolleras Oliver 4.0
8. Robledo Sanchez Carlos 4.0
9. Guardiola Guillot Lucas 4.0
10. Ventura Cobos Ana 4.0
11. Garraza Obaldia Esteban 4.0
12. Martinez Robles Pablo Javier 4.0
13. Del Noval Nemeshazi Nesztor 4.0
14. Mira Barea Aaron 4.0
15. Lopez Shchukina Diego 4.0
16. Bagur Bosch Francesc 3.5
17. Jimenez Alvarez Samuel 3.5
18. Torcal Miguel Oscar 3.5
19. Anglada Gener Gemma 3.0
20. Manzanares Martinez Paula 3.0
21. Mate Martin Arturo 3.0
22. Gonzalez Vila Arnau 3.0
23. Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando 3.0
24. Rico Ropero Oscar 3.0
25. Egea Herrero Albert 3.0
26. Espinosa Sivera Joel Josep 2.5
27. Pastor Jorda Nerea 2.5
28. Martos Amiguet Valentina 2.5
29. Lamas Tabuenca Javier 2.5
30. Lopez Mijail Nicolas 2.5
31. Pulgarin Zuloaga Sebastian 2.0
32. Camanez Miro Judith 2.0
33. Urpi Cortes Nil 1.5
34. Martinez Yakovlev Alejandro 1.0
35. Larrea Montoya Gorka 1.0
36. Pajuelo Delgado Ana 1.0
37. Bueno Alabau Rebeca 0.5
38. Rodriguez Del Rio Endika 0.5

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel L. C. (1710F) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Diego L. S. (1650F)
Ferran S. P. (2087F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Arturo M. M. (1331F)
Gerard M. D. (1619F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Oscar T. M. (2004F)
Rafael P. M. (1695F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oliver P. F. (1396F)
Angel P. V. (1499F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Oscar R. R. (1589F)
Santiag M. P. R. (1353F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Carlos R. S. (1329F)
Aaron M. B. (1411F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Francesc B. B. (0)
Lucas G. G. (1609F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gemma A. G. (1186F)
Ana V. C. (1392F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Nesztor D. N. N. (1882F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert E. H. (1353F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Samuel J. A. (0)
Nicolas L. M. (1673F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Esteban G. O. (1268F)
Javier L. T. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Javier M. R. P. (1537F)
Paula M. M. (1110F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sebastian P. Z. (1356F)
Judith C. M. (1214F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Fernando R. R. L. (1312F)
Nerea P. J. (1108F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Nil U. C. (1263F)
Gorka L. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Josep E. S. J. (1091F)
Alejandro M. Y. (1133F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Arnau G. V. (0)
Rebeca B. A. (1161F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Ana P. D. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Ledesma Claros D. 1:0 Lopez Shchukina D.
. Sole Pijuan F. 1:0 Mate Martin A.
. Mallol Descarrega G. 1:0 Torcal Miguel O.
. Pujante Martinez R. 1:0 Perez Fonolleras O.
. Pons Vinent A. 1:0 Rico Ropero O.
. Monteblanco Pinero R. 1:0 Robledo Sanchez C.
. Mira Barea A. 1:0 Bagur Bosch F.
. Guardiola Guillot L. 1:0 Anglada Gener G.
. Ventura Cobos A. 0:1 Del Noval Nemeshazi N.
. Egea Herrero A. 0.5:0.5 Jimenez Alvarez S.
. Lopez Mijail N. 0:1 Garraza Obaldia E.
. Lamas Tabuenca J. 0:1 Martinez Robles P.
. Manzanares Martinez P. 1:0 Pulgarin Zuloaga S.
. Camanez Miro J. 0:1 Rivera Rodriguez L.
. Pastor Jorda N. 1:0 Urpi Cortes N.
. Larrea Montoya G. 0:1 Espinosa Sivera J.
. Martinez Yakovlev A. 0:1 Gonzalez Vila A.
. Bueno Alabau R. 0:1 Pajuelo Delgado A.

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sole Pijuan Ferran 2087F
Torcal Miguel Oscar 2004F
Del Noval Nemeshazi Nesztor 1882F
Ledesma Claros Daniel 1710F
Pujante Martinez Rafael 1695F
Lopez Mijail Nicolas 1673F
Lopez Shchukina Diego 1650F
Mallol Descarrega Gerard 1619F
Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1609F
Rico Ropero Oscar 1589F
Martinez Robles Pablo Javier 1537F
Pons Vinent Angel 1499F
Mira Barea Aaron 1411F
Perez Fonolleras Oliver 1396F
Ventura Cobos Ana 1392F
Pulgarin Zuloaga Sebastian 1356F
Egea Herrero Albert 1353F
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1353F
Mate Martin Arturo 1331F
Robledo Sanchez Carlos 1329F
Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando 1312F
Garraza Obaldia Esteban 1268F
Urpi Cortes Nil 1263F
Camanez Miro Judith 1214F
Anglada Gener Gemma 1186F
Bueno Alabau Rebeca 1161F
Martinez Yakovlev Alejandro 1133F
Manzanares Martinez Paula 1110F
Pastor Jorda Nerea 1108F
Espinosa Sivera Joel Josep 1091F
Bagur Bosch Francesc 0
Gonzalez Vila Arnau 0
Jimenez Alvarez Samuel 0
Lamas Tabuenca Javier 0
Larrea Montoya Gorka 0
Martos Amiguet Valentina 0
Pajuelo Delgado Ana 0
Rodriguez Del Rio Endika 0

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14

Export

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-14

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.