XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10
2015-12-04
2015-12-08
Spain
Benidorm

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-08
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Creanga Robert-Ionut 6.5
2. Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 6.0
3. Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 5.0
4. Moll Gener Joan 5.0
5. Luque Saiz Andres 5.0
6. Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandro 5.0
7. Ruiz Buendia Miguel 5.0
8. Makmak Georgy 5.0
9. Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 4.5
10. Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 4.5
11. Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 4.5
12. Canadas Martin Borja 4.0
13. Maldonado Mena German 4.0
14. Sainz Allo Javier 4.0
15. Sanmartin Hernandez Joan 4.0
16. Vinuales Ferro Antonio 4.0
17. Cortes Villa Jaime 4.0
18. Juarros Ruiz Victor 4.0
19. Follana Albelda Lucia 3.5
20. Portero Bravo Aitana 3.5
21. Navajas Alvarez Josep 3.5
22. Coll Fullana Pau 3.5
23. Bazar Herrera Ivan 3.5
24. Puzik Denys 3.5
25. Ruiz Pardo Claudia 3.5
26. Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Pedro 3.5
27. Pastor Bernardo Pablo 3.0
28. Abrisqueta Zudaire Ines 3.0
29. Bagur Bosch Maria 3.0
30. Gonzalez Lumeras Jordi 3.0
31. Vara Soler Luis 3.0
32. Manzanares Lopez Alejandro 3.0
33. Navarro Gonzalez Raul 3.0
34. Bukuyemskyy Anton 3.0
35. Jin Ye Hou Cheng 3.0
36. Martinez Soriano Javier 3.0
37. Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 3.0
38. Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen 3.0
39. Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 3.0
40. Casares Bonals Asier 3.0
41. Alberca Ortuno Alvaro 2.5
42. Garraza Obaldia Marina 2.5
43. Espinosa Cambra Alejandro 2.5
44. Lopez Azorin Jorge 2.5
45. De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo 2.0
46. Guerrero Varga Pablo 2.0
47. Arregui Gonzalez Niobe 2.0
48. Amador Andujar Gabriel 2.0
49. Iribas Garayoa Paula 2.0
50. Sanchez Moya Alonso 2.0
51. Casares Bonals Ainhoa 2.0
52. Martinez Benito Aymar 1.5
53. Lyubenov Spas 1.5
54. Jimenez Daza Marta 1.5
55. Egea Herrero Josep 0.5
56. Rodriguez Avila Alvaro 0.0

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nicolas J. M. (1399F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Pedro T. M. (1333F)
Alejandro V. F. (1384F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Georgy M. (1387F)
Miguel R. B. (1382F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jaime C. V. (1516F)
Adela L. S. R. (1361F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Joan S. H. (1417F)
Joan M. G. (1447F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Leyre A. Z. (1503F)
Andres L. S. (1506F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 German M. M. (1367F)
Antonio V. F. (1434F) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Robert-Ionut C. (1531F)
Luis A. D. P. (1283F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Javier M. S. (1140F)
Borja C. M. (1368F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Victor J. R. (1336F)
Nuria G. L. (1264F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Pablo P. B. (1018F)
Claudia R. P. (1281F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Jordi G. L. (1032F)
Denys P. (1378F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alfonso G. G. (1286F)
Asier C. B. (1200F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Ines A. Z. (0)
Aitana P. B. (1180F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Josep N. A. (1193F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge L. A. (1286F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Carlos R. C. J. (1272F)
Maria B. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Ivan B. H. (1188F)
Luis V. S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Pau C. F. (0)
Cheng J. Y. H. (1105F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Gurgen S. M. (1230F)
Ainhoa C. B. (1182F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Gabriel A. A. (0)
Alejandro E. C. (1197F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Paula I. G. (0)
Raul N. G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Niobe A. G. (1119F)
Anton B. (1183F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Javier S. A. (1303F)
Alonso S. M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Lucia F. A. (1289F)
Marina G. O. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Alvaro R. A. (0)
Alvaro A. O. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Josep E. H. (0)
Pablo D. M. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alejandro M. L. (1260F)
Spas L. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marta J. D. (0)
Aymar M. B. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Pablo G. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Jimenez Munoz N.
1:0
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia P.
.
Valenzuela Fernandez A.
0.5:0.5
Makmak G.
.
Ruiz Buendia M.
0.5:0.5
Cortes Villa J.
.
Lorente Serrano R.
1:0
Sanmartin Hernandez J.
.
Moll Gener J.
1:0
Abrisqueta Zudaire L.
.
Luque Saiz A.
1:0
Maldonado Mena G.
.
Vinuales Ferro A.
0:1
Creanga R.
.
Aguado Doncel P.
1:0
Martinez Soriano J.
.
Canadas Martin B.
0:1
Juarros Ruiz V.
.
Gutierrez Lupion N.
1:0
Pastor Bernardo P.
.
Ruiz Pardo C.
1:0
Gonzalez Lumeras J.
.
Puzik D.
0.5:0.5
Gutierrez Guillen A.
.
Casares Bonals A.
1:0
Abrisqueta Zudaire I.
.
Portero Bravo A.
0.5:0.5
Navajas Alvarez J.
.
Lopez Azorin J.
0:1
Rico Carretero J.
.
Bagur Bosch M.
0:1
Bazar Herrera I.
.
Vara Soler L.
0.5:0.5
Coll Fullana P.
.
Jin Ye H.
0:1
Sargsyan Manukyan G.
.
Casares Bonals A.
1:0
Amador Andujar G.
.
Espinosa Cambra A.
1:0
Iribas Garayoa P.
.
Navarro Gonzalez R.
1:0
Arregui Gonzalez N.
.
Bukuyemskyy A.
0:1
Sainz Allo J.
.
Sanchez Moya A.
0:1
Follana Albelda L.
.
Garraza Obaldia M.
1:0
Rodriguez Avila A.
.
Alberca Ortuno A.
0.5:0.5
Egea Herrero J.
.
De Mendizabal Gijon P.
0:1
Manzanares Lopez A.
.
Lyubenov S.
0.5:0.5
Jimenez Daza M.
.
Martinez Benito A.
0:1
Guerrero Varga P.

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Creanga Robert-Ionut 1531F
Cortes Villa Jaime 1516F
Luque Saiz Andres 1506F
Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1503F
Moll Gener Joan 1447F
Vinuales Ferro Antonio 1434F
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan 1417F
Jimenez Munoz Nicolas 1399F
Makmak Georgy 1387F
Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandro 1384F
Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1382F
Puzik Denys 1378F
Canadas Martin Borja 1368F
Maldonado Mena German 1367F
Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1361F
Juarros Ruiz Victor 1336F
Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Pedro 1333F
Sainz Allo Javier 1303F
Follana Albelda Lucia 1289F
Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 1286F
Lopez Azorin Jorge 1286F
Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 1283F
Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1281F
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1272F
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1264F
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro 1260F
Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen 1230F
Casares Bonals Asier 1200F
Espinosa Cambra Alejandro 1197F
Navajas Alvarez Josep 1193F
Bazar Herrera Ivan 1188F
Bukuyemskyy Anton 1183F
Casares Bonals Ainhoa 1182F
Portero Bravo Aitana 1180F
Martinez Soriano Javier 1140F
Arregui Gonzalez Niobe 1119F
Jin Ye Hou Cheng 1105F
Gonzalez Lumeras Jordi 1032F
Pastor Bernardo Pablo 1018F
Abrisqueta Zudaire Ines 0
Alberca Ortuno Alvaro 0
Amador Andujar Gabriel 0
Bagur Bosch Maria 0
Coll Fullana Pau 0
De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo 0
Egea Herrero Josep 0
Garraza Obaldia Marina 0
Guerrero Varga Pablo 0
Iribas Garayoa Paula 0
Jimenez Daza Marta 0
Lyubenov Spas 0
Martinez Benito Aymar 0
Navarro Gonzalez Raul 0
Rodriguez Avila Alvaro 0
Sanchez Moya Alonso 0
Vara Soler Luis 0

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10

Export

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XI Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.