Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda
2015-10-04
2015-12-27
Spain
Sevilla

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-13
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pozo Prior Jose Antonio 6.5
2. Sobrino Forte Alvaro 5.0
3. Caceres Armendariz Ignacio 5.0
4. Garcia-Cernuda Gallardo Alfonso 5.0
5. Rodriguez Sanchez De Alva Alfon 5.0
6. Duran Cuevas Andres Ignacio 5.0
7. Zayas Vargas Antonio 4.5
8. Alcaraz Zambrano Manuel 4.0
9. Gonzalez Lopez Jose Antonio 4.0
10. Morillo-Velarde Gallego Antonio 4.0
11. Lin Xinliang 4.0
12. Marin Garcia Manuel 4.0
13. Madrid Rivas Fernando 4.0
14. Marchena Daza Rosalino 4.0
15. Marchena Lopez Julio Antonio 4.0
16. Baquero Baquero Antonio 4.0
17. Estevez Begines Antonio 4.0
18. Begines Tirado Paula 4.0
19. Guerra Garcia Pilar 4.0
20. Tong Ivan 3.5
21. Diaz de Lopez Jesus 3.5
22. Sevilla Bejarano Jose Antonio 3.5
23. Puerto Fernandez Miguel Angel 3.5
24. Troncoso Rodriguez Adrian 3.5
25. Gonzalez de la Rosa Juan Carlos 3.5
26. Caamano Gonzalez Antonio Salvad 3.5
27. Gomez Rodriguez Salvador 3.5
28. Salazar Romero Abel 3.5
29. Marchena Daza Antonio 3.0
30. Burgos Romero Francisco Javier 3.0
31. Caro Garcia Angel Ramon 3.0
32. Dominguez Caro Miguel Angel 3.0
33. Martinez Egea Antonio 3.0
34. Garcia Quintanilla Jordi 3.0
35. Carmona Palma Francisco de Paul 3.0
36. Rey Pujol Eduardo 3.0
37. Alonso Arrizabalaga Javier 3.0
38. Ruiz Gonzalez Francisco 3.0
39. Gandul Gonzalez Francisco Javie 3.0
40. Alvarez Quirosa Juan Manuel 3.0
41. Perez Montero Cristobal 3.0
42. Rodriguez Morilla Joaquin 3.0
43. Munoz Serrano Alexis 3.0
44. Salas Gonzalez Francisco 3.0
45. Serrano Araujo Juan Jose 3.0
46. Soto Macedo Miguel 3.0
47. Pons Lopez Sergio 3.0
48. Navarro Santana David 3.0
49. Fernandez Quintero Jose Antonio 3.0
50. Ramos Gomez Juan 3.0
51. Briand Clara Helena 3.0
52. Alcaraz Pelegrina Guillermo 3.0
53. Aragon Garrido Alberto 2.5
54. Serrano Pichardo Carlos 2.5
55. Lin Jianyuan 2.5
56. Linan Molina Daniel 2.5
57. Santos Olivera Francisco 2.5
58. Velazquez Vega Gabriel 2.5
59. Ferreira Montes Enrique 2.5
60. Cohen Gomez Daniel 2.5
61. Gutierrez Castillo Juan 2.5
62. Aleixo Macias Diego Manuel 2.5
63. Pozo Carmona Manuel Jesus 2.0
64. Rodriguez del Valle Andres 2.0
65. Fernandez Ruiz Juan Antonio 2.0
66. Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I 2.0
67. Bellido Sanchez Raul Jesus 2.0
68. Bellido Sanchez Carlos Javier 2.0
69. Parrilla Garcia Maria Belinda 2.0
70. Garcia Jimenez Santiago 2.0
71. Rodriguez Perez Ivan 2.0
72. Jimenez Trave Jose Manuel 2.0
73. Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2.0
74. Perez Garcia Jose 2.0
75. Madruga Diego Francisco Manuel 2.0
76. Barker Fraser Desiderio 2.0
77. Lora Martin Manuel 2.0
78. Pons Lago Cristobal 2.0
79. Trancoso Comino Miguel 2.0
80. Lianes Gordo Luis 2.0
81. Morillo-Velarde Gallego Francis 2.0
82. Gea Fernandez Andres 2.0
83. Dominguez Garcia Jose 2.0
84. Lopez Galisteo Samuel 2.0
85. Marca Ribert Luis 2.0
86. Alcocer Riveriego Adrian 2.0
87. Jurado Garcia-Posada Jose Maria 2.0
88. Giraldez Ortiz Jose Fernando 2.0
89. Gonzalvez Torres Juan 2.0
90. Romero Hurtado Miguel 1.5
91. Parrilla Marquez Jose Antonio 1.5
92. Bernal Dominguez Angel 1.5
93. Perez Garcia Juan Jose 1.5
94. Viera Sanchez Celso 1.5
95. Gonzalez Vidal Francisco Javier 1.5
96. Sierra Jimenez Luis Manuel 1.5
97. Delgado Vique Carla 1.0
98. Barroso Delgado Jose Ismael 1.0
99. Rosa De Haro Daniel 1.0
100. Iglesias Leitnerova Alejandro 1.0
101. Alcaraz Pelegrina Jose Manuel 1.0
102. Rodriguez de la Llera Gabriel 1.0
103. Baquero Contreras Antonio 1.0
104. Puerto Fernandez Antonio 1.0
105. Pereniguez Garcia Francisco 1.0
106. Falcon Garcia Jesus Manuel 1.0
107. Perez Alvarez Alex 1.0
108. Ramirez Castro Manuel Jesus 1.0
109. Vela Ruiz Raquel 1.0
110. Guisado Perez Carlos Miguel 1.0
111. Villalobos Garcia Ricardo David 1.0
112. Trinidad Salvador Luis Miguel 1.0
113. Peracaula Roman Ricardo 1.0
114. Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel 1.0
115. Salas Lerida Samuel 1.0
116. Huarte Gallego Carlos 1.0
117. Arjona Rubio David 1.0
118. Lopez Jimenez Francisco Javier 1.0
119. Zambrana Davila Gerardo 1.0
120. Moncada Rios Maria 1.0
121. Puig Guisado Jaime 1.0
122. Rienda Chaparro Lucas 1.0
123. Delgado Marin Manuel 1.0
124. Guija Duran Luis 1.0
125. Rubio Corbacho Pablo 1.0
126. Sierra Orcera Manuel 1.0
127. Panadero Gallardo Manuel 1.0
128. Padilla Lozano Francisco Manuel 1.0
129. Molina Alvarez Roberto 1.0
130. Dominguez Garcia Samuel 0.5
131. Troncoso Garcia Nicolas 0.5
132. Caballero Albarran Alberto 0.5
133. Boa Rivero Manuel 0.5
134. Perez Garcia Alejandro 0.5
135. Fernandez Rodriguez Luis 0.5
136. Asuero Alcantara Pablo 0.5
137. Acuna Garcia Paula 0.5
138. Linares Andres Antonio 0.5
139. Calle Barrera Jose 0.5
140. Suarez Alvarez Jose Maria 0.5
141. Rodriguez Pereira Enrique 0.5
142. Jimenez Lopez Emilio Jose 0.0
143. Dominguez Mateo Marcelo Atanasi 0.0
144. Garcia Aguilar Jose Francisco 0.0
145. Madrid Gutierrez Jose 0.0
146. Gonzalez Garcia Jose Manuel 0.0
147. Rincon Gomez Javier 0.0
148. Burgos Blancas Celia 0.0
149. Mayo Murube Francisco 0.0
150. Sanchez Hidalgo Manuel 0.0
151. Chaves Suarez Miguel 0.0
152. Sanchez Caballero Fabiano 0.0
153. Ruiz Gomez Alvaro 0.0
154. Borrego Alfonso Antonio 0.0
155. Rodriguez Fernandez Pedro 0.0
156. Garcia Moreda Alvaro 0.0
157. Arabajis Erik 0.0
158. Calero Pozo Sergio 0.0
159. Rodriguez Rull Jose Abraham 0.0
160. Garcia Perez Miguel 0.0
161. Lin Jia Qui 0.0
162. Rodriguez Fraile Francisco Javi 0.0
163. Salas Lerida Jonathan 0.0
164. Fernandez Jimenez Jesus 0.0
165. Hidalgo Dominguez Juan Ignacio 0.0
166. Rabanelli Cristiano 0.0
167. Millares Martin Jose Gabriel 0.0
168. Tejada Rodriguez Luis 0.0
169. Vinas Diaz Niccolo 0.0
170. Caro Mellado Manuel 0.0
171. Triguero Rodriguez Andres 0.0
172. Ruciero Miguez Emilio 0.0
173. Romero Jaen Manuel 0.0
174. Mendez Granados Angel 0.0
175. Garcia Sanchez Paola 0.0
176. Castilla Lopez Herminia Maria 0.0
177. Del Villar Gallego Manuel M 0.0
178. Maqueda Garcia Felix 0.0
179. Leon Casero David 0.0
180. Acuna Oviedo Luis 0.0
181. Sanchez Mellado Praxedes 0.0
182. Gutierrez Mariscal Francisco 0.0
183. Sanchez Largo Rafael 0.0
184. Parda Lara Lorena 0.0

Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio M. G. (1951F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Manuel S. O. (0)
Antonio G. L. J. (1756F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ignacio D. C. A. (1902F)
Alvaro S. F. (1430F) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Manuel A. P. J. (0)
Antonio M. D. (1753F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Antonio Z. V. (1705F)
Alfon R. S. D. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Francis M. G. (0)
Antonio E. B. (1660F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Gabriel V. V. (0)
Paula B. T. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Celso V. S. (0)
Abel S. R. (1304F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alberto A. G. (0)
Carlos G. D. L. R. J. (0) 3.5 0:1 1.0 Juan G. T. (0)
Jesus D. D. L. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.0 Javier A. A. (1577F)
Salvad C. G. A. (1544F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Rosalino M. D. (1800F)
Joaquin R. M. (1792F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Fernando G. O. J. (1715F)
Manuel A. Q. J. (1410F) 3.0 0:1 0 Manuel P. G. (1757F)
Carlos S. P. (1681F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Antonio L. A. (1663F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel R. H. (1564F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Antonio M. E. (1515F)
Manuel A. M. D. (1578F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jose S. A. J. (0)
Daniel C. G. (1800F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Alejandro P. G. (0)
Maria J. G. J. (1267F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Miguel T. C. (0)
Ivan R. P. (1284F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0 Enrique R. P. (1208F)
I R. S. F. (1392F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio B. B. (0)
Daniel R. D. H. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Jose M. G. (0)
Manuel P. L. F. (0) 0 1:0 0 Lorena P. L. (0)
Paula A. G. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Manuel B. R. (0)
Manuel S. H. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Francisco S. G. (0)
Praxedes S. M. (0) 0.0 0:1 5.5 Antonio P. P. J. (1535F)
Francisco G. M. (0) 0 0:1 2.0 Helena B. C. (0)
Rafael S. L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Roberto M. A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Morillo-Velarde Gallego A.
0.5:0.5
Sierra Orcera M.
.
Gonzalez Lopez J.
0.5:0.5
Duran Cuevas A.
.
Sobrino Forte A.
1:0
Alcaraz Pelegrina J.
.
Marchena Daza A.
0.5:0.5
Zayas Vargas A.
.
Rodriguez Sanchez De Alva A.
1:0
Morillo-Velarde Gallego F.
.
Estevez Begines A.
1:0
Velazquez Vega G.
.
Begines Tirado P.
1:0
Viera Sanchez C.
.
Salazar Romero A.
1:0
Aragon Garrido A.
.
Gonzalez de la Rosa J.
0:1
Gonzalvez Torres J.
.
Diaz de Lopez J.
0:1
Alonso Arrizabalaga J.
.
Caamano Gonzalez A.
0:1
Marchena Daza R.
.
Rodriguez Morilla J.
1:0
Giraldez Ortiz J.
.
Alvarez Quirosa J.
0:1
Panadero Gallardo M.
.
Serrano Pichardo C.
1:0
Linares Andres A.
.
Romero Hurtado M.
0:1
Martinez Egea A.
.
Aleixo Macias D.
0.5:0.5
Serrano Araujo J.
.
Cohen Gomez D.
1:0
Perez Garcia A.
.
Jurado Garcia-Posada J.
1:0
Trancoso Comino M.
.
Rodriguez Perez I.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Pereira E.
.
Ruiz Sanchez F.
0:1
Baquero Baquero A.
.
Rosa De Haro D.
1:0
Madrid Gutierrez J.
.
Padilla Lozano F.
1:0
Parda Lara L.
.
Acuna Garcia P.
0.5:0.5
Boa Rivero M.
.
Sanchez Hidalgo M.
0:1
Salas Gonzalez F.
.
Sanchez Mellado P.
0:1
Pozo Prior J.
.
Gutierrez Mariscal F.
0:1
Briand C.
.
Sanchez Largo R.
0:1
Molina Alvarez R.

Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Morillo-Velarde Gallego Antonio 1951F
Sierra Jimenez Luis Manuel 1930F
Alcaraz Pelegrina Guillermo 1926F
Fernandez Quintero Jose Antonio 1907F
Duran Cuevas Andres Ignacio 1902F
Garcia Jimenez Santiago 1807F
Cohen Gomez Daniel 1800F
Marchena Daza Rosalino 1800F
Rodriguez Morilla Joaquin 1792F
Panadero Gallardo Manuel 1757F
Gonzalez Lopez Jose Antonio 1756F
Marchena Daza Antonio 1753F
Santos Olivera Francisco 1739F
Puig Guisado Jaime 1736F
Rubio Corbacho Pablo 1726F
Madrid Rivas Fernando 1720F
Giraldez Ortiz Jose Fernando 1715F
Zayas Vargas Antonio 1705F
Garcia Quintanilla Jordi 1694F
Villalobos Garcia Ricardo David 1692F
Sevilla Bejarano Jose Antonio 1688F
Guija Duran Luis 1683F
Serrano Pichardo Carlos 1681F
Fernandez Ruiz Juan Antonio 1675F
Linares Andres Antonio 1663F
Estevez Begines Antonio 1660F
Moncada Rios Maria 1650F
Barker Fraser Desiderio 1649F
Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 1629F
Ferreira Montes Enrique 1622F
Calle Barrera Jose 1617F
Fernandez Rodriguez Luis 1608F
Rodriguez de la Llera Gabriel 1599F
Pereniguez Garcia Francisco 1594F
Navarro Santana David 1586F
Aleixo Macias Diego Manuel 1578F
Alonso Arrizabalaga Javier 1577F
Romero Hurtado Miguel 1564F
Vela Ruiz Raquel 1551F
Caamano Gonzalez Antonio Salvad 1544F
Garcia-Cernuda Gallardo Alfonso 1543F
Pozo Prior Jose Antonio 1535F
Caro Mellado Manuel 1533F
Carmona Palma Francisco de Paul 1518F
Martinez Egea Antonio 1515F
Marin Garcia Manuel 1504F
Ramos Gomez Juan 1484F
Rey Pujol Eduardo 1459F
Rodriguez Fernandez Pedro 1455F
Caceres Armendariz Ignacio 1450F
Soto Macedo Miguel 1447F
Sobrino Forte Alvaro 1430F
Ramirez Castro Manuel Jesus 1428F
Bernal Dominguez Angel 1421F
Peracaula Roman Ricardo 1417F
Alvarez Quirosa Juan Manuel 1410F
Perez Garcia Jose 1410F
Troncoso Garcia Nicolas 1407F
Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I 1392F
Madruga Diego Francisco Manuel 1314F
Salazar Romero Abel 1304F
Falcon Garcia Jesus Manuel 1300F
Rodriguez Perez Ivan 1284F
Jurado Garcia-Posada Jose Maria 1267F
Rodriguez Pereira Enrique 1208F
Acuna Garcia Paula 0
Acuna Oviedo Luis 0
Alcaraz Pelegrina Jose Manuel 0
Alcaraz Zambrano Manuel 0
Alcocer Riveriego Adrian 0
Arabajis Erik 0
Aragon Garrido Alberto 0
Arjona Rubio David 0
Asuero Alcantara Pablo 0
Baquero Baquero Antonio 0
Baquero Contreras Antonio 0
Barroso Delgado Jose Ismael 0
Begines Tirado Paula 0
Bellido Sanchez Carlos Javier 0
Bellido Sanchez Raul Jesus 0
Boa Rivero Manuel 0
Borrego Alfonso Antonio 0
Briand Clara Helena 0
Burgos Blancas Celia 0
Burgos Romero Francisco Javier 0
Caballero Albarran Alberto 0
Calero Pozo Sergio 0
Caro Garcia Angel Ramon 0
Castilla Lopez Herminia Maria 0
Chaves Suarez Miguel 0
Del Villar Gallego Manuel M 0
Delgado Marin Manuel 0
Delgado Vique Carla 0
Diaz de Lopez Jesus 0
Dominguez Caro Miguel Angel 0
Dominguez Garcia Jose 0
Dominguez Garcia Samuel 0
Dominguez Mateo Marcelo Atanasi 0
Fernandez Jimenez Jesus 0
Gandul Gonzalez Francisco Javie 0
Garcia Aguilar Jose Francisco 0
Garcia Moreda Alvaro 0
Garcia Perez Miguel 0
Garcia Sanchez Paola 0
Gea Fernandez Andres 0
Gomez Rodriguez Salvador 0
Gonzalez Garcia Jose Manuel 0
Gonzalez Vidal Francisco Javier 0
Gonzalez de la Rosa Juan Carlos 0
Gonzalvez Torres Juan 0
Guerra Garcia Pilar 0
Guisado Perez Carlos Miguel 0
Gutierrez Castillo Juan 0
Gutierrez Mariscal Francisco 0
Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel 0
Hidalgo Dominguez Juan Ignacio 0
Huarte Gallego Carlos 0
Iglesias Leitnerova Alejandro 0
Jimenez Lopez Emilio Jose 0
Jimenez Trave Jose Manuel 0
Leon Casero David 0
Lianes Gordo Luis 0
Lin Jia Qui 0
Lin Jianyuan 0
Lin Xinliang 0
Linan Molina Daniel 0
Lopez Galisteo Samuel 0
Lopez Jimenez Francisco Javier 0
Lora Martin Manuel 0
Madrid Gutierrez Jose 0
Maqueda Garcia Felix 0
Marca Ribert Luis 0
Marchena Lopez Julio Antonio 0
Mayo Murube Francisco 0
Mendez Granados Angel 0
Millares Martin Jose Gabriel 0
Molina Alvarez Roberto 0
Morillo-Velarde Gallego Francis 0
Munoz Serrano Alexis 0
Padilla Lozano Francisco Manuel 0
Parda Lara Lorena 0
Parrilla Garcia Maria Belinda 0
Parrilla Marquez Jose Antonio 0
Perez Alvarez Alex 0
Perez Garcia Alejandro 0
Perez Garcia Juan Jose 0
Perez Montero Cristobal 0
Pons Lago Cristobal 0
Pons Lopez Sergio 0
Pozo Carmona Manuel Jesus 0
Puerto Fernandez Antonio 0
Puerto Fernandez Miguel Angel 0
Rabanelli Cristiano 0
Rienda Chaparro Lucas 0
Rincon Gomez Javier 0
Rodriguez Fraile Francisco Javi 0
Rodriguez Rull Jose Abraham 0
Rodriguez Sanchez De Alva Alfon 0
Rodriguez del Valle Andres 0
Romero Jaen Manuel 0
Rosa De Haro Daniel 0
Ruciero Miguez Emilio 0
Ruiz Gomez Alvaro 0
Ruiz Gonzalez Francisco 0
Salas Gonzalez Francisco 0
Salas Lerida Jonathan 0
Salas Lerida Samuel 0
Sanchez Caballero Fabiano 0
Sanchez Hidalgo Manuel 0
Sanchez Largo Rafael 0
Sanchez Mellado Praxedes 0
Serrano Araujo Juan Jose 0
Sierra Orcera Manuel 0
Suarez Alvarez Jose Maria 0
Tejada Rodriguez Luis 0
Tong Ivan 0
Trancoso Comino Miguel 0
Triguero Rodriguez Andres 0
Trinidad Salvador Luis Miguel 0
Troncoso Rodriguez Adrian 0
Velazquez Vega Gabriel 0
Viera Sanchez Celso 0
Vinas Diaz Niccolo 0
Zambrana Davila Gerardo 0

Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda

Export

Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Camp de Sevilla por Equipos 15-16 Segunda

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.