Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
Russia
Tyumen

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-04
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kryakvin Dmitry 7.0
2. Ovetchkin Roman 6.0
3. Iskusnyh Sergei 5.5
4. Bacherikov Vitaly 5.5
5. Musakaev Emil 5.5
6. Yuzhakov Oleg 5.5
7. Fatkhutdinov Gafiyat 5.5
8. Popov Mikhail 5.0
9. Postnikov Daniil 5.0
10. Cherkasov Nikolai 5.0
11. Bulatov Ramil 5.0
12. Ageev Alexey 5.0
13. Sazonova Elena N. 5.0
14. Liberman Alexander 5.0
15. Shanturov Gennadyi 5.0
16. Seredov Dmitrij 5.0
17. Fomin Pavel V. 4.5
18. Antipin Sergei 4.5
19. Pevzner Albert 4.5
20. Zakharov Sergei D. 4.5
21. Mirovalov Tagir 4.5
22. Tomilova Elena 4.5
23. Tokhirov Bakhtier 4.5
24. Lipatov Vladislav 4.5
25. Khokhlov Alexey 4.5
26. Burdiyan Anatoliy 4.5
27. Ishimtsev Ivan 4.0
28. Khalturin Nikolai 4.0
29. Ivanov Gennadii A. 4.0
30. Krasilov Artem 4.0
31. Khudyschkin Vladimir 4.0
32. Kolupaev Vadim 4.0
33. Trofimov Pavel 4.0
34. Snigirev Evgenii 4.0
35. Sutyagin Alexander 4.0
36. Smirnov Nikolai Vl. 4.0
37. Lavrinenko Viktor 4.0
38. Beznoskov Konstantin 4.0
39. Dubinin Alexsandr 4.0
40. Kapustin Sergei 4.0
41. Berzhanin Ivan 4.0
42. Revnivyh Gennadij 4.0
43. Kuzmin Sergei 3.5
44. Antipina Mariya 3.5
45. Soloviov Vitalii 3.5
46. Shevchuk Yurii 3.5
47. Bessarab Vsevolod 3.5
48. Shastin Alexander 3.5
49. Zakharova Ekaterina 3.5
50. Karelina Viktoriya 3.5
51. Petelin Anatolii 3.5
52. Kitaev Ilya 3.5
53. Levrikov Alexandr 3.5
54. Eltyshev Serafim 3.5
55. Dorokhin Ivan 3.0
56. Hayuchi Viktor 3.0
57. Lyzhin Aleksandr 3.0
58. Velizhanin Alexandr 3.0
59. Rassokhin Vladimir M. 3.0
60. Dubinin Alexei 3.0
61. Rassokhin Sergei 3.0
62. Aminov Yurik 3.0
63. Kolganov Viktor 3.0
64. Iskhakov Farid 3.0
65. Mokhorev Sergei 3.0
66. Alimbaev Ramil 3.0
67. Galeev Insaf 3.0
68. Lukyanov Nikolay Ar. 3.0
69. Biktimirov Karen 3.0
70. Aliverdieva Elina 3.0
71. Dubov Sergei 3.0
72. Kuznetsov Iliya Vl. 2.5
73. Tuzov Alexander 2.5
74. Khoroshavin Gennadii 2.5
75. Gromyko Pavel A. 2.5
76. Kozlov Egor Vl. 2.5
77. Grankina Alisa 2.5
78. Rubinshtein Oleg 2.5
79. Artemiev Boris 2.5
80. Morozov Maksim 2.0
81. Glushkov Artemii 2.0
82. Nugmanov Ravil 2.0
83. Sagdiev Daniel 2.0
84. Pirogov Mikhail 2.0
85. Novikov Demyan 2.0
86. Muratova Elvira 2.0
87. Plekhanova Ekaterina 2.0
88. Veselov Sergey M. 2.0
89. Ryabikov Vladislav 2.0
90. Usoltsev Alexei 1.5
91. Rygalov Kirill 1.5
92. Kulchitskii Valerii 1.0
93. Berzhanin Nikolai 0.5
94. Kovalchuk Nikolai 0.0
95. Bayankin Arkadii 0.0
96. Sevryugin Konstantin 0.0

Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry K. (2511F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolai C. (2338F)
Roman O. (2511F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ramil B. (2243F)
Vitaly B. (2254F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Tagir M. (2212F)
Emil M. (2394F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladislav L. (2142F)
Mikhail P. (2280F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Gafiyat F. (2246F)
Gennadyi S. (1901F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan B. (1805F)
Alexey A. (2239F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artem K. (2087F)
Elena T. (2315F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg Y. (2370F)
Albert P. (2260F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergei I. (2482F)
V. F. P. (1844F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Dmitrij S. (2149F)
D. Z. S. (2193F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mariya A. (1855F)
Vladimir K. (2013F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander L. (1944F)
Vl. S. N. (2023F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Gennadij R. (2181F)
Alexsandr D. (1969F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daniil P. (2354F)
Konstantin B. (1903F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Elina A. (1579F)
Pavel T. (1684F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ramil A. (1962F)
Nikolai K. (1983F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yurik A. (1753F)
A. I. G. (1750F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 N. S. E. (2123F)
Ivan I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Insaf G. (1851F)
Sergei K. (1924F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 M. R. V. (0)
Ilya K. (2141F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Sergei A. (2019F)
Alexandr L. (2065F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexey K. (2092F)
Serafim E. (1952F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yurii S. (0)
Vsevolod B. (1837F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alisa G. (1472F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anatoliy B. (1968F)
Anatolii P. (1794F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Sergei R. (0)
Viktor K. (1786F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor L. (0)
Sergei M. (2050F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Bakhtier T. (1962F)
Karen B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Daniel S. (1643F)
Sergei D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander S. (0)
Ivan D. (1422F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vadim K. (1964F)
Viktor H. (1711F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Evgenii S. (0)
Aleksandr L. (1844F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Demyan N. (1498F)
Gennadii K. (1616F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Vitalii S. (1840F)
Vl. K. E. (1805F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sergei K. (1938F)
Boris A. (1668F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Viktoriya K. (1768F)
Oleg R. (1475F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ekaterina Z. (1734F)
Alexander T. (1745F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 A. G. P. (0)
Alexei U. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Arkadii B. (0)
Vladislav R. (1867F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Maksim M. (1334F)
Ekaterina P. (1517F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Farid I. (1864F)
Elvira M. (1719F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alexei D. (0)
Ravil N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ar. L. N. (1764F)
Artemii G. (1641F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Valerii K. (0)
Mikhail P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alexandr V. (1614F)
Kirill R. (1633F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Vl. K. I. (0)
Nikolai K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 M. V. S. (1567F)
Table White player Black player
.
Kryakvin D.
1:0
Cherkasov N.
.
Ovetchkin R.
1:0
Bulatov R.
.
Bacherikov V.
1:0
Mirovalov T.
.
Musakaev E.
1:0
Lipatov V.
.
Popov M.
0:1
Fatkhutdinov G.
.
Shanturov G.
1:0
Berzhanin I.
.
Ageev A.
1:0
Krasilov A.
.
Tomilova E.
0:1
Yuzhakov O.
.
Pevzner A.
0:1
Iskusnyh S.
.
Fomin P.
0:1
Seredov D.
.
Zakharov S.
1:0
Antipina M.
.
Khudyschkin V.
0:1
Liberman A.
.
Smirnov N.
0.5:0.5
Revnivyh G.
.
Dubinin A.
0:1
Postnikov D.
.
Beznoskov K.
1:0
Aliverdieva E.
.
Trofimov P.
1:0
Alimbaev R.
.
Khalturin N.
1:0
Aminov Y.
.
Ivanov G.
0:1
Sazonova E.
.
Ishimtsev I.
1:0
Galeev I.
.
Kapustin S.
1:0
Rassokhin V.
.
Kitaev I.
0:1
Antipin S.
.
Levrikov A.
0:1
Khokhlov A.
.
Eltyshev S.
0.5:0.5
Shevchuk Y.
.
Bessarab V.
1:0
Grankina A.
.
Shastin A.
0:1
Burdiyan A.
.
Petelin A.
1:0
Rassokhin S.
.
Kolganov V.
0:1
Lavrinenko V.
.
Mokhorev S.
0:1
Tokhirov B.
.
Biktimirov K.
1:0
Sagdiev D.
.
Dubov S.
0:1
Sutyagin A.
.
Dorokhin I.
0:1
Kolupaev V.
.
Hayuchi V.
0:1
Snigirev E.
.
Lyzhin A.
1:0
Novikov D.
.
Khoroshavin G.
0:1
Soloviov V.
.
Kozlov E.
0:1
Kuzmin S.
.
Artemiev B.
0:1
Karelina V.
.
Rubinshtein O.
0:1
Zakharova E.
.
Tuzov A.
0.5:0.5
Gromyko P.
.
Usoltsev A.
1:0
Bayankin A.
.
Ryabikov V.
0.5:0.5
Morozov M.
.
Plekhanova E.
0:1
Iskhakov F.
.
Muratova E.
0:1
Dubinin A.
.
Nugmanov R.
0:1
Lukyanov N.
.
Glushkov A.
1:0
Kulchitskii V.
.
Pirogov M.
0:1
Velizhanin A.
.
Rygalov K.
0:1
Kuznetsov I.
.
Kovalchuk N.
0:1
Veselov S.

Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kryakvin Dmitry 2511F
Ovetchkin Roman 2511F
Iskusnyh Sergei 2482F
Musakaev Emil 2394F
Yuzhakov Oleg 2370F
Postnikov Daniil 2354F
Cherkasov Nikolai 2338F
Tomilova Elena 2315F
Popov Mikhail 2280F
Pevzner Albert 2260F
Bacherikov Vitaly 2254F
Fatkhutdinov Gafiyat 2246F
Bulatov Ramil 2243F
Ageev Alexey 2239F
Mirovalov Tagir 2212F
Zakharov Sergei D. 2193F
Revnivyh Gennadij 2181F
Seredov Dmitrij 2149F
Lipatov Vladislav 2142F
Kitaev Ilya 2141F
Sazonova Elena N. 2123F
Khokhlov Alexey 2092F
Krasilov Artem 2087F
Levrikov Alexandr 2065F
Mokhorev Sergei 2050F
Smirnov Nikolai Vl. 2023F
Antipin Sergei 2019F
Khudyschkin Vladimir 2013F
Khalturin Nikolai 1983F
Dubinin Alexsandr 1969F
Burdiyan Anatoliy 1968F
Kolupaev Vadim 1964F
Alimbaev Ramil 1962F
Tokhirov Bakhtier 1962F
Eltyshev Serafim 1952F
Liberman Alexander 1944F
Kuzmin Sergei 1938F
Kapustin Sergei 1924F
Beznoskov Konstantin 1903F
Shanturov Gennadyi 1901F
Ryabikov Vladislav 1867F
Iskhakov Farid 1864F
Antipina Mariya 1855F
Galeev Insaf 1851F
Fomin Pavel V. 1844F
Lyzhin Aleksandr 1844F
Soloviov Vitalii 1840F
Bessarab Vsevolod 1837F
Berzhanin Ivan 1805F
Kozlov Egor Vl. 1805F
Petelin Anatolii 1794F
Kolganov Viktor 1786F
Karelina Viktoriya 1768F
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar. 1764F
Aminov Yurik 1753F
Ivanov Gennadii A. 1750F
Tuzov Alexander 1745F
Zakharova Ekaterina 1734F
Muratova Elvira 1719F
Hayuchi Viktor 1711F
Trofimov Pavel 1684F
Artemiev Boris 1668F
Sagdiev Daniel 1643F
Glushkov Artemii 1641F
Rygalov Kirill 1633F
Khoroshavin Gennadii 1616F
Velizhanin Alexandr 1614F
Aliverdieva Elina 1579F
Veselov Sergey M. 1567F
Plekhanova Ekaterina 1517F
Novikov Demyan 1498F
Rubinshtein Oleg 1475F
Grankina Alisa 1472F
Dorokhin Ivan 1422F
Morozov Maksim 1334F
Bayankin Arkadii 0
Berzhanin Nikolai 0
Biktimirov Karen 0
Dubinin Alexei 0
Dubov Sergei 0
Gromyko Pavel A. 0
Ishimtsev Ivan 0
Kovalchuk Nikolai 0
Kulchitskii Valerii 0
Kuznetsov Iliya Vl. 0
Lavrinenko Viktor 0
Nugmanov Ravil 0
Pirogov Mikhail 0
Rassokhin Sergei 0
Rassokhin Vladimir M. 0
Sevryugin Konstantin 0
Shastin Alexander 0
Shevchuk Yurii 0
Snigirev Evgenii 0
Sutyagin Alexander 0
Usoltsev Alexei 0

Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid

Export

Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.