2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11
2016-03-12
2016-03-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11

Rank

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11

Results

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Plat Vojtech
2496F
Pechac Jergus
2494F
Druska Juraj
2470F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2425F
Nagy Gabor
2402F
Sluka Radek
2333F
Zvarik Martin
2315F
Buchnicek Petr
2313F
Jacko Vladimir
2308F
Kantorik Marian
2301F
Urhegyi Marton
2293F
Svana Peter
2269F
Bednar Jaromir
2265F
Haring Viktor
2262F
Egyed Andras
2254F
Halak Miklos
2244F
Lednicky Martin
2233F
Sedlacek Pavol
2230F
Kostelny Jozef
2224F
Vrana Frantisek
2217F
Banas Kamil
2215F
Lisko Frantisek
2214F
Papanetz Peter
2199F
Juhasz Barbara
2194F
Berta Sandor
2184F
Dusik Tomas
2181F
Macko Michal
2175F
Jelen Peter
2170F
Miciak Maros
2169F
Motycakova Monika
2168F
Teglas Balazs
2165F
Szamos Alexander
2144F
Kukucka Matej
2141F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2139F
Tropp Frantisek
2136F
Prielozny Stanislav
2133F
Mraz Ondrej
2124F
Brhel Jan
2116F
Matejov Jaroslav
2102F
Ambrozi Peter
2101F
Marman Vladimir
2100F
Adamko Peter
2099F
Frink Ferenc
2098F
Pal Peter
2098F
Sventek Anton
2098F
Hrnciar Roman
2093F
Miklas Marian
2092F
Kral Peter
2091F
Banduka Zeljko
2083F
Lukac Roman
2083F
Pekar Karol
2080F
Giertli Vladimir
2075F
Horsak Jan
2075F
Puskar Jan
2074F
Kerdik Adam
2070F
Spiriak Vladimir
2069F
Nemec Anton
2064F
Tomcik Milan
2061F
Magat Jozef
2059F
Haring Filip
2058F
Kekely Lubos
2056F
Adamcik Robert
2055F
Stric Dusan
2050F
Gregor Eduard
2044F
Druska Robert
2041F
Ondras Juraj
2035F
Bakalar Jan
2034F
Balazs Attila
2031F
Zagrapan Pavol
2025F
Murin Pavol
2023F
Palider Pavol
2022F
Sulko Jan
2022F
Vrchovsky Viliam
2020F
Adamciak Tomas
2018F
Holeczy Martin
2018F
Kovacs Jozef
2011F
Kral Pavol
2011F
Singliar Anton
2011F
Zavarsky Juraj
2011F
Paluch Jozef
2008F
Svrcek Martin
2008F
Turkova Karolina
2004F
Gajdosik Vladislav
2003F
Marsina Stefan
1999F
Saga Vladimir
1998F
Vranova Zdenka
1998F
Capek Miroslav
1997F
Bucek Eduard
1995F
Demian Milan
1995F
Kasas Ladislav
1993F
Hlavac Peter
1992F
Uhrincat Ivan
1989F
Milcova Zuzana
1985F
Gembicky Lubos
1981F
Listiak Juraj
1981F
Straka Jozef
1979F
Vrablik Miroslav
1976F
Hyll Jan
1967F
Urbanik Lukas
1967F
Galvanek Ladislav
1964F
Sankova Stella
1964F
Dibala Radovan
1962F
Ilkovic Frantisek
1959F
Klein Peter
1956F
Luptak Pavol
1956F
Sedlar Jozef
1952F
Dobes Milan
1951F
Vlcek Pavol
1951F
Medvec Miroslav
1949F
Minich Miroslav
1948F
Peter Jan
1927F
Haluska Peter
1924F
Topolovsky Vincent
1923F
Korencik Marian
1919F
Kurucar Milan
1917F
Huba Milan
1915F
Molnar Lubos
1913F
Ondras Michal
1913F
Kupka Jakub
1912F
Suchovsky Eduard
1912F
Knaperek Pavol
1910F
Pasztor Ladislav
1910F
Galbavy Dusan
1909F
Kollar Vladimir
1908F
Kaniok Jan
1907F
Geffert Anton
1906F
Pasztor Stefan
1905F
Bohdal Jan
1901F
Pecho Juraj
1898F
Urhegyi Ferenc
1894F
Ballo Rene
1891F
Turcan Richard
1875F
Murin Jan
1870F
Medvecky Milan
1869F
Tatarka Juraj
1864F
Jakab Robert
1860F
Adam Tomas
1853F
Jakab Stefan
1851F
Pitek Lubomir
1846F
Laurencsik Alexander
1838F
Tkacik Jan
1836F
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1832F
Mikulec Martin
1829F
Balala Anton
1827F
Masarik Roman
1827F
Turiak Anton
1827F
Sulgan Branislav
1816F
Balga Frantisek
1804F
Homolka Jakub
1803F
Muntag Marian
1803F
Piecka Juraj
1802F
Brodek Jaroslav
1801F
Karcol Jozef
1790F
Paluch Stefan
1789F
Baricak Juraj
1786F
Borgula Ivan
1782F
Sedliacek Peter
1782F
Kubik Jozef
1780F
Cecotka Frantisek
1775F
Gazo Daniel
1773F
Povalac Stefan
1772F
Salata Tibor
1767F
Brnusak Andrej
1766F
Sevcik Lubomir
1763F
Ivan Juraj
1760F
Postek Daniel
1733F
Chovanec Stefan
1732F
Holly Andrej
1728F
Rossa Jozef
1728F
Csernok Ladislav
1724F
Hlavac Pavol
1717F
Durica Adam
1715F
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1683F
Svrcek Stanislav
1674F
Cabanova Kristina
1667F
Tomcikova Dominika
1660F
Kralik Matej
1656F
Rolny Jozef
1655F
Majer Miroslav
1648F
Zalcik Vaclav
1643F
Tomcikova Zuzana
1640F
Manto Patrik
1637F
Bobro Jan
1628F
Hegedus Gabriel
1628F
Taragelova Martina
1626F
Bial Bence
1607F
Blazej Michal
1603F
Handzo Martin
1595F
Vyletel Samuel
1587F
Miklasova Emma
1583F
Brnusak Tomas
1572F
Salva Vladimir
1572F
Kmet Ivan
1556F
Slivka David
1522F
Bobrova Katarina
1520F
Majerova Veronika
1515F
Dzurilla Ondrej
1454F
Sevcikova Lucia
1437F
Auxt Jan
0
Babic Jaroslav
0
Bukovy Lubomir
0
Debnar Jozef
0
Hajek Rastislav
0
Kanitra Vincent
0
Pohranc Richard
0
Prokaj Mikulas
0
Sevcikova Petronela
0
Sirovatka Jakub
0
Slivon Stanislav
0

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11

Export

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.