2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9

Results

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pechac Jergus
2491F
Plat Vojtech
2487F
Druska Juraj
2471F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2418F
Nagy Gabor
2418F
Sluka Radek
2332F
Buchnicek Petr
2311F
Urhegyi Marton
2310F
Zvarik Martin
2294F
Jacko Vladimir
2290F
Kantorik Marian
2288F
Bednar Jaromir
2266F
Egyed Andras
2253F
Svana Peter
2241F
Halak Miklos
2237F
Lisko Frantisek
2237F
Lednicky Martin
2233F
Haring Viktor
2231F
Vrana Frantisek
2230F
Sedlacek Pavol
2223F
Kostelny Jozef
2222F
Banas Kamil
2209F
Papanetz Peter
2199F
Berta Sandor
2195F
Juhasz Barbara
2194F
Motycakova Monika
2184F
Teglas Balazs
2182F
Dusik Tomas
2181F
Macko Michal
2177F
Mraz Ondrej
2165F
Jelen Peter
2159F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2156F
Szamos Alexander
2151F
Miciak Maros
2150F
Kukucka Matej
2142F
Tropp Frantisek
2136F
Prielozny Stanislav
2128F
Brhel Jan
2126F
Adamko Peter
2113F
Miklas Marian
2110F
Ambrozi Peter
2098F
Pal Peter
2098F
Sventek Anton
2098F
Matejov Jaroslav
2097F
Pekar Karol
2092F
Frink Ferenc
2091F
Marman Vladimir
2090F
Hrnciar Roman
2085F
Magat Jozef
2081F
Puskar Jan
2079F
Horsak Jan
2076F
Giertli Vladimir
2073F
Haring Filip
2071F
Kekely Lubos
2071F
Kral Peter
2070F
Nemec Anton
2069F
Lukac Roman
2068F
Banduka Zeljko
2064F
Tomcik Milan
2062F
Spiriak Vladimir
2060F
Kerdik Adam
2058F
Adamcik Robert
2055F
Bakalar Jan
2053F
Palider Pavol
2051F
Stric Dusan
2050F
Sulko Jan
2048F
Balazs Attila
2041F
Ondras Juraj
2032F
Murin Pavol
2027F
Zavarsky Juraj
2022F
Druska Robert
2020F
Holeczy Martin
2018F
Paluch Jozef
2018F
Singliar Anton
2016F
Vrchovsky Viliam
2015F
Kovacs Jozef
2013F
Kral Pavol
2013F
Gregor Eduard
2012F
Zagrapan Pavol
2011F
Demian Milan
2005F
Gajdosik Vladislav
2003F
Svrcek Martin
2003F
Vranova Zdenka
1998F
Bucek Eduard
1995F
Turkova Karolina
1995F
Saga Vladimir
1992F
Vrablik Miroslav
1992F
Hlavac Peter
1991F
Uhrincat Ivan
1989F
Hyll Jan
1987F
Kasas Ladislav
1987F
Marsina Stefan
1987F
Adamciak Tomas
1986F
Capek Miroslav
1984F
Dibala Radovan
1983F
Listiak Juraj
1979F
Straka Jozef
1979F
Milcova Zuzana
1977F
Ilkovic Frantisek
1975F
Galvanek Ladislav
1973F
Luptak Pavol
1972F
Klein Peter
1970F
Dobes Milan
1966F
Urbanik Lukas
1964F
Sankova Stella
1961F
Medvec Miroslav
1955F
Gembicky Lubos
1953F
Vlcek Pavol
1946F
Haluska Peter
1944F
Minich Miroslav
1944F
Sedlar Jozef
1941F
Peter Jan
1934F
Korencik Marian
1933F
Pasztor Ladislav
1928F
Pecho Juraj
1928F
Topolovsky Vincent
1923F
Kurucar Milan
1921F
Ondras Michal
1918F
Kaniok Jan
1917F
Molnar Lubos
1916F
Huba Milan
1915F
Suchovsky Eduard
1912F
Kupka Jakub
1908F
Pasztor Stefan
1905F
Knaperek Pavol
1904F
Galbavy Dusan
1903F
Bohdal Jan
1895F
Geffert Anton
1895F
Ballo Rene
1891F
Turcan Richard
1889F
Kollar Vladimir
1882F
Urhegyi Ferenc
1880F
Murin Jan
1870F
Medvecky Milan
1869F
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1867F
Tatarka Juraj
1864F
Jakab Stefan
1861F
Jakab Robert
1846F
Tkacik Jan
1841F
Laurencsik Alexander
1838F
Pitek Lubomir
1836F
Brnusak Andrej
1833F
Balala Anton
1827F
Turiak Anton
1827F
Masarik Roman
1825F
Adam Tomas
1824F
Mikulec Martin
1817F
Sulgan Branislav
1816F
Brodek Jaroslav
1813F
Piecka Juraj
1810F
Muntag Marian
1808F
Balga Frantisek
1795F
Borgula Ivan
1787F
Baricak Juraj
1781F
Homolka Jakub
1780F
Sedliacek Peter
1780F
Karcol Jozef
1779F
Cecotka Frantisek
1775F
Paluch Stefan
1774F
Gazo Daniel
1773F
Povalac Stefan
1772F
Salata Tibor
1763F
Sevcik Lubomir
1763F
Kubik Jozef
1761F
Ivan Juraj
1760F
Csernok Ladislav
1731F
Durica Adam
1730F
Hlavac Pavol
1724F
Rossa Jozef
1721F
Chovanec Stefan
1700F
Taragelova Martina
1685F
Cabanova Kristina
1667F
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1662F
Tomcikova Dominika
1660F
Brnusak Tomas
1658F
Kralik Matej
1656F
Rolny Jozef
1655F
Holly Andrej
1653F
Majer Miroslav
1650F
Tomcikova Zuzana
1648F
Zalcik Vaclav
1643F
Svrcek Stanislav
1642F
Hegedus Gabriel
1638F
Manto Patrik
1635F
Blazej Michal
1631F
Bial Bence
1618F
Bobro Jan
1610F
Handzo Martin
1595F
Vyletel Samuel
1593F
Slivka David
1581F
Salva Vladimir
1572F
Kmet Ivan
1556F
Miklasova Emma
1555F
Bobrova Katarina
1520F
Majerova Veronika
1498F
Dzurilla Ondrej
1454F
Sevcikova Lucia
1401F
Auxt Jan
0
Babic Jaroslav
0
Bukovy Lubomir
0
Debnar Jozef
0
Hajek Rastislav
0
Kanitra Vincent
0
Pohranc Richard
0
Postek Daniel
0
Prokaj Mikulas
0
Sevcikova Petronela
0
Sirovatka Jakub
0
Slivon Stanislav
0

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9

Export

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.