2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7
2016-01-24
2016-01-24
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7

Rank

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7

Results

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pechac Jergus
2487F
Plat Vojtech
2473F
Druska Juraj
2470F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2414F
Nagy Gabor
2413F
Sluka Radek
2322F
Buchnicek Petr
2318F
Urhegyi Marton
2303F
Jacko Vladimir
2292F
Zvarik Martin
2287F
Svana Peter
2272F
Bednar Jaromir
2264F
Kantorik Marian
2252F
Egyed Andras
2249F
Lednicky Martin
2247F
Lisko Frantisek
2237F
Vrana Frantisek
2231F
Sedlacek Pavol
2223F
Kostelny Jozef
2222F
Halak Miklos
2220F
Banas Kamil
2213F
Papanetz Peter
2213F
Haring Viktor
2194F
Juhasz Barbara
2194F
Mraz Ondrej
2187F
Teglas Balazs
2187F
Berta Sandor
2186F
Jelen Peter
2184F
Motycakova Monika
2181F
Dusik Tomas
2171F
Macko Michal
2171F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2155F
Brhel Jan
2151F
Szamos Alexander
2148F
Tropp Frantisek
2136F
Miciak Maros
2134F
Prielozny Stanislav
2129F
Miklas Marian
2120F
Adamko Peter
2116F
Kukucka Matej
2111F
Frink Ferenc
2104F
Sventek Anton
2103F
Matejov Jaroslav
2100F
Pal Peter
2098F
Marman Vladimir
2095F
Pekar Karol
2095F
Ambrozi Peter
2089F
Hrnciar Roman
2089F
Puskar Jan
2083F
Magat Jozef
2082F
Kral Peter
2074F
Haring Filip
2072F
Nemec Anton
2069F
Lukac Roman
2068F
Kekely Lubos
2066F
Banduka Zeljko
2064F
Palider Pavol
2064F
Stric Dusan
2060F
Horsak Jan
2058F
Adamcik Robert
2055F
Spiriak Vladimir
2052F
Balazs Attila
2051F
Giertli Vladimir
2049F
Sulko Jan
2047F
Bakalar Jan
2038F
Tomcik Milan
2038F
Druska Robert
2033F
Murin Pavol
2033F
Ondras Juraj
2033F
Kerdik Adam
2028F
Kovacs Jozef
2024F
Zavarsky Juraj
2024F
Holeczy Martin
2022F
Svrcek Martin
2014F
Kral Pavol
2013F
Paluch Jozef
2012F
Saga Vladimir
2012F
Singliar Anton
2012F
Demian Milan
2011F
Zagrapan Pavol
2011F
Gregor Eduard
2010F
Hlavac Peter
2001F
Vrchovsky Viliam
1996F
Turkova Karolina
1995F
Vrablik Miroslav
1994F
Kasas Ladislav
1991F
Gajdosik Vladislav
1990F
Adamciak Tomas
1987F
Ilkovic Frantisek
1985F
Bucek Eduard
1984F
Capek Miroslav
1984F
Dibala Radovan
1983F
Vranova Zdenka
1982F
Listiak Juraj
1979F
Straka Jozef
1979F
Marsina Stefan
1978F
Uhrincat Ivan
1978F
Luptak Pavol
1977F
Urbanik Lukas
1974F
Klein Peter
1973F
Hyll Jan
1972F
Milcova Zuzana
1971F
Gembicky Lubos
1967F
Dobes Milan
1966F
Vlcek Pavol
1955F
Medvec Miroslav
1950F
Haluska Peter
1946F
Galvanek Ladislav
1944F
Sedlar Jozef
1938F
Minich Miroslav
1935F
Korencik Marian
1933F
Pasztor Ladislav
1928F
Peter Jan
1926F
Pecho Juraj
1925F
Molnar Lubos
1924F
Sankova Stella
1923F
Topolovsky Vincent
1923F
Kurucar Milan
1921F
Ondras Michal
1921F
Huba Milan
1915F
Suchovsky Eduard
1912F
Pasztor Stefan
1911F
Kupka Jakub
1910F
Kaniok Jan
1904F
Geffert Anton
1901F
Knaperek Pavol
1896F
Galbavy Dusan
1892F
Urhegyi Ferenc
1892F
Ballo Rene
1891F
Bohdal Jan
1889F
Kollar Vladimir
1882F
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1878F
Murin Jan
1870F
Medvecky Milan
1869F
Jakab Stefan
1868F
Tatarka Juraj
1864F
Turcan Richard
1858F
Jakab Robert
1851F
Laurencsik Alexander
1848F
Pitek Lubomir
1838F
Tkacik Jan
1837F
Turiak Anton
1834F
Balala Anton
1829F
Masarik Roman
1825F
Adam Tomas
1824F
Sulgan Branislav
1816F
Mikulec Martin
1813F
Piecka Juraj
1810F
Brodek Jaroslav
1809F
Homolka Jakub
1806F
Balga Frantisek
1802F
Muntag Marian
1800F
Brnusak Andrej
1795F
Borgula Ivan
1793F
Sevcik Lubomir
1790F
Karcol Jozef
1789F
Baricak Juraj
1785F
Paluch Stefan
1781F
Sedliacek Peter
1778F
Cecotka Frantisek
1775F
Povalac Stefan
1772F
Gazo Daniel
1771F
Salata Tibor
1763F
Kubik Jozef
1761F
Ivan Juraj
1760F
Durica Adam
1738F
Hlavac Pavol
1732F
Csernok Ladislav
1731F
Rossa Jozef
1731F
Chovanec Stefan
1700F
Brnusak Tomas
1686F
Manto Patrik
1671F
Cabanova Kristina
1660F
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1658F
Holly Andrej
1657F
Kralik Matej
1656F
Rolny Jozef
1653F
Taragelova Martina
1652F
Majer Miroslav
1650F
Zalcik Vaclav
1643F
Tomcikova Dominika
1639F
Hegedus Gabriel
1625F
Bial Bence
1618F
Blazej Michal
1617F
Tomcikova Zuzana
1611F
Slivka David
1601F
Handzo Martin
1595F
Vyletel Samuel
1593F
Bobro Jan
1583F
Salva Vladimir
1572F
Kmet Ivan
1556F
Miklasova Emma
1523F
Bobrova Katarina
1520F
Dzurilla Ondrej
1507F
Majerova Veronika
1501F
Sevcikova Lucia
1340F
Auxt Jan
0
Babic Jaroslav
0
Bukovy Lubomir
0
Debnar Jozef
0
Hajek Rastislav
0
Kanitra Vincent
0
Pohranc Richard
0
Postek Daniel
0
Prokaj Mikulas
0
Sevcikova Petronela
0
Sirovatka Jakub
0
Slivon Stanislav
0
Svrcek Stanislav
0

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7

Export

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.