2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6
2015-12-05
2015-12-06
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6

Rank

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6

Results

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pechac Jergus 2491F
Plat Vojtech 2471F
Druska Juraj 2466F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2425F
Nagy Gabor 2403F
Sluka Radek 2324F
Jacko Vladimir 2321F
Buchnicek Petr 2317F
Urhegyi Marton 2307F
Zvarik Martin 2280F
Bednar Jaromir 2279F
Kantorik Marian 2267F
Svana Peter 2264F
Egyed Andras 2249F
Lisko Frantisek 2241F
Haring Viktor 2235F
Lednicky Martin 2231F
Sedlacek Pavol 2222F
Vrana Frantisek 2217F
Kostelny Jozef 2213F
Papanetz Peter 2213F
Halak Miklos 2209F
Banas Kamil 2204F
Berta Sandor 2190F
Macko Michal 2187F
Juhasz Barbara 2185F
Motycakova Monika 2185F
Teglas Balazs 2180F
Jelen Peter 2177F
Dusik Tomas 2171F
Hros Roman FIIT 2147F
Szamos Alexander 2147F
Brhel Jan 2145F
Miciak Maros 2141F
Mraz Ondrej 2134F
Frink Ferenc 2131F
Prielozny Stanislav 2129F
Miklas Marian 2122F
Kukucka Matej 2120F
Tropp Frantisek 2107F
Marman Vladimir 2105F
Matejov Jaroslav 2104F
Pal Peter 2101F
Adamko Peter 2099F
Sventek Anton 2099F
Pekar Karol 2094F
Haring Filip 2091F
Hrnciar Roman 2091F
Magat Jozef 2090F
Ambrozi Peter 2082F
Kral Peter 2082F
Giertli Vladimir 2078F
Banduka Zeljko 2076F
Stric Dusan 2073F
Palider Pavol 2072F
Nemec Anton 2069F
Kekely Lubos 2066F
Lukac Roman 2064F
Puskar Jan 2061F
Tomcik Milan 2055F
Spiriak Vladimir 2053F
Adamcik Robert 2049F
Sulko Jan 2047F
Balazs Attila 2046F
Horsak Jan 2044F
Zavarsky Juraj 2036F
Ondras Juraj 2035F
Holeczy Martin 2029F
Saga Vladimir 2024F
Kovacs Jozef 2023F
Murin Pavol 2017F
Paluch Jozef 2017F
Bakalar Jan 2016F
Svrcek Martin 2014F
Gregor Eduard 2009F
Zagrapan Pavol 2009F
Luptak Pavol 2008F
Singliar Anton 2007F
Demian Milan 2005F
Kral Pavol 2003F
Vrchovsky Viliam 2002F
Kerdik Adam 2001F
Vrablik Miroslav 2001F
Bucek Eduard 1999F
Kasas Ladislav 1998F
Turkova Karolina 1996F
Ilkovic Frantisek 1986F
Hlavac Peter 1984F
Adamciak Tomas 1982F
Dibala Radovan 1980F
Klein Peter 1980F
Straka Jozef 1979F
Uhrincat Ivan 1979F
Listiak Juraj 1976F
Milcova Zuzana 1975F
Capek Miroslav 1972F
Gajdosik Vladislav 1972F
Hyll Jan 1972F
Medvec Miroslav 1967F
Vranova Zdenka 1967F
Dobes Milan 1966F
Marsina Stefan 1966F
Urbanik Lukas 1964F
Galvanek Ladislav 1957F
Gembicky Lubos 1957F
Haluska Peter 1957F
Vlcek Pavol 1954F
Druska Robert 1952F
Korencik Marian 1943F
Pecho Juraj 1940F
Peter Jan 1939F
Topolovsky Vincent 1937F
Sedlar Jozef 1936F
Kurucar Milan 1933F
Minich Miroslav 1928F
Molnar Lubos 1924F
Pasztor Ladislav 1924F
Urhegyi Ferenc 1921F
Suchovsky Eduard 1920F
Ondras Michal 1917F
Kaniok Jan 1916F
Huba Milan 1915F
Pasztor Stefan 1911F
Sankova Stella 1900F
Geffert Anton 1898F
Knaperek Pavol 1896F
Bohdal Jan 1894F
Galbavy Dusan 1892F
Kollar Vladimir 1885F
Ballo Rene 1884F
Kupka Jakub 1884F
Rabovszky Gyorgy 1876F
Laurencsik Alexander 1871F
Murin Jan 1870F
Jakab Stefan 1869F
Medvecky Milan 1869F
Tatarka Juraj 1858F
Turiak Anton 1849F
Jakab Robert 1847F
Pitek Lubomir 1844F
Tkacik Jan 1843F
Baricak Juraj 1833F
Balala Anton 1832F
Masarik Roman 1829F
Adam Tomas 1826F
Mikulec Martin 1818F
Turcan Richard 1818F
Sulgan Branislav 1816F
Povalac Stefan 1813F
Balga Frantisek 1812F
Piecka Juraj 1810F
Brodek Jaroslav 1808F
Homolka Jakub 1806F
Muntag Marian 1805F
Sedliacek Peter 1794F
Karcol Jozef 1791F
Borgula Ivan 1790F
Sevcik Lubomir 1790F
Cecotka Frantisek 1789F
Paluch Stefan 1788F
Salata Tibor 1767F
Ivan Juraj 1760F
Gazo Daniel 1757F
Kubik Jozef 1741F
Brnusak Andrej 1739F
Rossa Jozef 1737F
Hlavac Pavol 1736F
Durica Adam 1731F
Csernok Ladislav 1729F
Chovanec Stefan 1711F
Brnusak Tomas 1706F
Cabanova Kristina 1681F
Manto Patrik 1663F
Kralik Matej 1656F
Rolny Jozef 1653F
Majer Miroslav 1650F
Cibikova Sofia Anna 1646F
Zalcik Vaclav 1646F
Hegedus Gabriel 1644F
Bial Bence 1618F
Blazej Michal 1615F
Tomcikova Zuzana 1611F
Holly Andrej 1607F
Handzo Martin 1595F
Taragelova Martina 1592F
Bobro Jan 1589F
Tomcikova Dominika 1582F
Vyletel Samuel 1579F
Salva Vladimir 1572F
Slivka David 1570F
Kmet Ivan 1548F
Miklasova Emma 1513F
Dzurilla Ondrej 1507F
Majerova Veronika 1496F
Bobrova Katarina 1478F
Sevcikova Lucia 1340F
Auxt Jan 0
Babic Jaroslav 0
Bukovy Lubomir 0
Debnar Jozef 0
Hajek Rastislav 0
Kanitra Vincent 0
Pohranc Richard 0
Postek Daniel 0
Prokaj Mikulas 0
Sevcikova Petronela 0
Sirovatka Jakub 0
Slivon Stanislav 0
Svrcek Stanislav 0

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6

Export

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.