2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Results

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Druska Juraj 2464F
Plat Vojtech 2463F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2435F
Nagy Gabor 2393F
Jacko Vladimir 2327F
Sluka Radek 2323F
Buchnicek Petr 2313F
Urhegyi Marton 2313F
Zvarik Martin 2279F
Bednar Jaromir 2274F
Haring Viktor 2272F
Kantorik Marian 2266F
Svana Peter 2263F
Lisko Frantisek 2251F
Egyed Andras 2249F
Lednicky Martin 2241F
Berta Sandor 2228F
Kostelny Jozef 2218F
Papanetz Peter 2213F
Sedlacek Pavol 2210F
Vrana Frantisek 2207F
Halak Miklos 2206F
Macko Michal 2206F
Banas Kamil 2193F
Teglas Balazs 2188F
Juhasz Barbara 2185F
Motycakova Monika 2179F
Dusik Tomas 2176F
Jelen Peter 2171F
Szamos Alexander 2156F
Mraz Ondrej 2141F
Brhel Jan 2138F
Prielozny Stanislav 2129F
Kukucka Matej 2124F
Matejov Jaroslav 2115F
Miklas Marian 2115F
Marman Vladimir 2114F
Hros Roman FIIT 2113F
Kral Peter 2112F
Miciak Maros 2109F
Tropp Frantisek 2108F
Haring Filip 2103F
Adamko Peter 2102F
Frink Ferenc 2101F
Magat Jozef 2098F
Sventek Anton 2095F
Pekar Karol 2089F
Ambrozi Peter 2081F
Banduka Zeljko 2081F
Hrnciar Roman 2076F
Spiriak Vladimir 2076F
Stric Dusan 2073F
Lukac Roman 2072F
Palider Pavol 2071F
Nemec Anton 2069F
Giertli Vladimir 2060F
Balazs Attila 2059F
Tomcik Milan 2059F
Kekely Lubos 2056F
Adamcik Robert 2052F
Puskar Jan 2044F
Sulko Jan 2044F
Saga Vladimir 2041F
Zavarsky Juraj 2039F
Holeczy Martin 2029F
Ondras Juraj 2024F
Horsak Jan 2023F
Kovacs Jozef 2017F
Paluch Jozef 2015F
Luptak Pavol 2014F
Demian Milan 2012F
Singliar Anton 2010F
Gregor Eduard 2009F
Vrablik Miroslav 2009F
Zagrapan Pavol 2008F
Svrcek Martin 2007F
Kasas Ladislav 2004F
Klein Peter 2004F
Kral Pavol 2003F
Bakalar Jan 2001F
Dibala Radovan 2001F
Uhrincat Ivan 2000F
Murin Pavol 1998F
Bucek Eduard 1996F
Hlavac Peter 1990F
Vranova Zdenka 1984F
Turkova Karolina 1981F
Ilkovic Frantisek 1980F
Gajdosik Vladislav 1979F
Milcova Zuzana 1977F
Vrchovsky Viliam 1975F
Kerdik Adam 1972F
Hyll Jan 1971F
Medvec Miroslav 1970F
Straka Jozef 1968F
Dobes Milan 1966F
Galvanek Ladislav 1966F
Capek Miroslav 1964F
Listiak Juraj 1960F
Urbanik Lukas 1958F
Sedlar Jozef 1957F
Marsina Stefan 1955F
Pecho Juraj 1951F
Topolovsky Vincent 1951F
Peter Jan 1945F
Haluska Peter 1944F
Vlcek Pavol 1939F
Korencik Marian 1936F
Molnar Lubos 1936F
Kurucar Milan 1935F
Druska Robert 1933F
Adamciak Tomas 1932F
Pasztor Ladislav 1932F
Gembicky Lubos 1930F
Galbavy Dusan 1928F
Minich Miroslav 1926F
Kollar Vladimir 1925F
Ondras Michal 1921F
Suchovsky Eduard 1920F
Huba Milan 1915F
Kaniok Jan 1914F
Bohdal Jan 1911F
Pasztor Stefan 1911F
Urhegyi Ferenc 1910F
Geffert Anton 1898F
Knaperek Pavol 1896F
Ballo Rene 1884F
Kupka Jakub 1884F
Sankova Stella 1880F
Baricak Juraj 1878F
Rabovszky Gyorgy 1876F
Medvecky Milan 1869F
Jakab Stefan 1866F
Jakab Robert 1865F
Laurencsik Alexander 1861F
Tatarka Juraj 1851F
Masarik Roman 1849F
Tkacik Jan 1844F
Pitek Lubomir 1830F
Turiak Anton 1827F
Adam Tomas 1826F
Sulgan Branislav 1824F
Balala Anton 1821F
Karcol Jozef 1821F
Mikulec Martin 1816F
Povalac Stefan 1813F
Balga Frantisek 1812F
Piecka Juraj 1810F
Homolka Jakub 1805F
Muntag Marian 1800F
Paluch Stefan 1796F
Brodek Jaroslav 1794F
Borgula Ivan 1790F
Cecotka Frantisek 1789F
Sevcik Lubomir 1781F
Salata Tibor 1776F
Sedliacek Peter 1776F
Turcan Richard 1772F
Gazo Daniel 1757F
Csernok Ladislav 1756F
Hlavac Pavol 1742F
Chovanec Stefan 1731F
Kubik Jozef 1729F
Rossa Jozef 1728F
Brnusak Andrej 1707F
Durica Adam 1704F
Tomcikova Zuzana 1701F
Cabanova Kristina 1678F
Brnusak Tomas 1665F
Cibikova Sofia Anna 1656F
Kralik Matej 1656F
Rolny Jozef 1652F
Hegedus Gabriel 1650F
Tomcikova Dominika 1649F
Zalcik Vaclav 1646F
Manto Patrik 1645F
Majer Miroslav 1644F
Blazej Michal 1636F
Bobro Jan 1596F
Handzo Martin 1595F
Holly Andrej 1595F
Bial Bence 1588F
Salva Vladimir 1582F
Vyletel Samuel 1579F
Slivka David 1570F
Kmet Ivan 1548F
Dzurilla Ondrej 1507F
Majerova Veronika 1496F
Bobrova Katarina 1472F
Sevcikova Lucia 1351F
Auxt Jan 0
Babic Jaroslav 0
Bukovy Lubomir 0
Debnar Jozef 0
Hajek Rastislav 0
Kanitra Vincent 0
Pohranc Richard 0
Postek Daniel 0
Prokaj Mikulas 0
Sevcikova Petronela 0
Sirovatka Jakub 0
Slivon Stanislav 0
Svrcek Stanislav 0

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Export

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.