2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Results

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Druska Juraj
2464F
Plat Vojtech
2463F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2435F
Nagy Gabor
2393F
Jacko Vladimir
2327F
Sluka Radek
2323F
Buchnicek Petr
2313F
Urhegyi Marton
2313F
Zvarik Martin
2279F
Bednar Jaromir
2274F
Haring Viktor
2272F
Kantorik Marian
2266F
Svana Peter
2263F
Lisko Frantisek
2251F
Egyed Andras
2249F
Lednicky Martin
2241F
Berta Sandor
2228F
Kostelny Jozef
2218F
Papanetz Peter
2213F
Sedlacek Pavol
2210F
Vrana Frantisek
2207F
Halak Miklos
2206F
Macko Michal
2206F
Banas Kamil
2193F
Teglas Balazs
2188F
Juhasz Barbara
2185F
Motycakova Monika
2179F
Dusik Tomas
2176F
Jelen Peter
2171F
Szamos Alexander
2156F
Mraz Ondrej
2141F
Brhel Jan
2138F
Prielozny Stanislav
2129F
Kukucka Matej
2124F
Matejov Jaroslav
2115F
Miklas Marian
2115F
Marman Vladimir
2114F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2113F
Kral Peter
2112F
Miciak Maros
2109F
Tropp Frantisek
2108F
Haring Filip
2103F
Adamko Peter
2102F
Frink Ferenc
2101F
Magat Jozef
2098F
Sventek Anton
2095F
Pekar Karol
2089F
Ambrozi Peter
2081F
Banduka Zeljko
2081F
Hrnciar Roman
2076F
Spiriak Vladimir
2076F
Stric Dusan
2073F
Lukac Roman
2072F
Palider Pavol
2071F
Nemec Anton
2069F
Giertli Vladimir
2060F
Balazs Attila
2059F
Tomcik Milan
2059F
Kekely Lubos
2056F
Adamcik Robert
2052F
Puskar Jan
2044F
Sulko Jan
2044F
Saga Vladimir
2041F
Zavarsky Juraj
2039F
Holeczy Martin
2029F
Ondras Juraj
2024F
Horsak Jan
2023F
Kovacs Jozef
2017F
Paluch Jozef
2015F
Luptak Pavol
2014F
Demian Milan
2012F
Singliar Anton
2010F
Gregor Eduard
2009F
Vrablik Miroslav
2009F
Zagrapan Pavol
2008F
Svrcek Martin
2007F
Kasas Ladislav
2004F
Klein Peter
2004F
Kral Pavol
2003F
Bakalar Jan
2001F
Dibala Radovan
2001F
Uhrincat Ivan
2000F
Murin Pavol
1998F
Bucek Eduard
1996F
Hlavac Peter
1990F
Vranova Zdenka
1984F
Turkova Karolina
1981F
Ilkovic Frantisek
1980F
Gajdosik Vladislav
1979F
Milcova Zuzana
1977F
Vrchovsky Viliam
1975F
Kerdik Adam
1972F
Hyll Jan
1971F
Medvec Miroslav
1970F
Straka Jozef
1968F
Dobes Milan
1966F
Galvanek Ladislav
1966F
Capek Miroslav
1964F
Listiak Juraj
1960F
Urbanik Lukas
1958F
Sedlar Jozef
1957F
Marsina Stefan
1955F
Pecho Juraj
1951F
Topolovsky Vincent
1951F
Peter Jan
1945F
Haluska Peter
1944F
Vlcek Pavol
1939F
Korencik Marian
1936F
Molnar Lubos
1936F
Kurucar Milan
1935F
Druska Robert
1933F
Adamciak Tomas
1932F
Pasztor Ladislav
1932F
Gembicky Lubos
1930F
Galbavy Dusan
1928F
Minich Miroslav
1926F
Kollar Vladimir
1925F
Ondras Michal
1921F
Suchovsky Eduard
1920F
Huba Milan
1915F
Kaniok Jan
1914F
Bohdal Jan
1911F
Pasztor Stefan
1911F
Urhegyi Ferenc
1910F
Geffert Anton
1898F
Knaperek Pavol
1896F
Ballo Rene
1884F
Kupka Jakub
1884F
Sankova Stella
1880F
Baricak Juraj
1878F
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1876F
Medvecky Milan
1869F
Jakab Stefan
1866F
Jakab Robert
1865F
Laurencsik Alexander
1861F
Tatarka Juraj
1851F
Masarik Roman
1849F
Tkacik Jan
1844F
Pitek Lubomir
1830F
Turiak Anton
1827F
Adam Tomas
1826F
Sulgan Branislav
1824F
Balala Anton
1821F
Karcol Jozef
1821F
Mikulec Martin
1816F
Povalac Stefan
1813F
Balga Frantisek
1812F
Piecka Juraj
1810F
Homolka Jakub
1805F
Muntag Marian
1800F
Paluch Stefan
1796F
Brodek Jaroslav
1794F
Borgula Ivan
1790F
Cecotka Frantisek
1789F
Sevcik Lubomir
1781F
Salata Tibor
1776F
Sedliacek Peter
1776F
Turcan Richard
1772F
Gazo Daniel
1757F
Csernok Ladislav
1756F
Hlavac Pavol
1742F
Chovanec Stefan
1731F
Kubik Jozef
1729F
Rossa Jozef
1728F
Brnusak Andrej
1707F
Durica Adam
1704F
Tomcikova Zuzana
1701F
Cabanova Kristina
1678F
Brnusak Tomas
1665F
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1656F
Kralik Matej
1656F
Rolny Jozef
1652F
Hegedus Gabriel
1650F
Tomcikova Dominika
1649F
Zalcik Vaclav
1646F
Manto Patrik
1645F
Majer Miroslav
1644F
Blazej Michal
1636F
Bobro Jan
1596F
Handzo Martin
1595F
Holly Andrej
1595F
Bial Bence
1588F
Salva Vladimir
1582F
Vyletel Samuel
1579F
Slivka David
1570F
Kmet Ivan
1548F
Dzurilla Ondrej
1507F
Majerova Veronika
1496F
Bobrova Katarina
1472F
Sevcikova Lucia
1351F
Auxt Jan
0
Babic Jaroslav
0
Bukovy Lubomir
0
Debnar Jozef
0
Hajek Rastislav
0
Kanitra Vincent
0
Pohranc Richard
0
Postek Daniel
0
Prokaj Mikulas
0
Sevcikova Petronela
0
Sirovatka Jakub
0
Slivon Stanislav
0
Svrcek Stanislav
0

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Export

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.