2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Results

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Repka Christopher
2441F
Nayhebaver Martin
2418F
Repkova Eva
2318F
Kusiak Matej
2284F
Krak Tomas
2273F
Tropp Oliver
2256F
Bednar Milan
2239F
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2236F
Juhar Roman
2211F
Lembak Jurij
2208F
Sremanak Slavomir
2194F
Holtman Teodor
2184F
Demeter Peter
2181F
Istona Martin
2181F
Marek Stanislav
2176F
Hlinka Michal
2168F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2165F
Koval Maros
2163F
Peterson Eric
2162F
Pastir Stanislav
2154F
Tauber Marek
2154F
Presalovic Marcel
2152F
Klemanic Emil
2151F
Vrbova Niki
2150F
Pejko Oto
2141F
Bemak Mikhail
2138F
Tropp Frantisek
2136F
Fiacan Robert
2126F
Vorovic Arkadij
2125F
Dujava Jonas
2119F
Konak Jan
2113F
Kravec Patrik
2106F
Goban Marek
2101F
Hlinka Vasil
2094F
Balazs Ladislav
2093F
Cuker Dusan
2090F
Ackerman Ernest
2087F
Mrva Vladimir
2083F
Tropp Lukas
2081F
Nemergut Matej
2078F
Hotak Marian
2076F
Vrabel Michal
2068F
Veselovsky Jan
2061F
Jacko Vladimir
2060F
Harvan Richard
2055F
Sepesi Samuel
2052F
Milder Ladislav
2050F
Garancovsky Pavol
2047F
Fedorko Martin
2045F
Rahl Vojtech
2045F
Nemergut Patrik
2043F
Pavlik Milan
2043F
Dzugas Vladimir
2040F
Jurcisin Imrich
2040F
Koval Daniel
2033F
Adzima Miroslav
2032F
Zdibak Zoltan
2024F
Vojtko Marek
2020F
Gajdos Jozef
2019F
Mnich Jozef
2018F
Tressa Gerard
2017F
Durica Daniel
2013F
Hricik Peter
2009F
Hurtuk Radovan
2008F
Kendi Stefan
1999F
Michel Norbert
1998F
Tatarko Tomas
1996F
Timko Milan
1991F
Belis Rudolf
1989F
Paluch Ladislav
1987F
Novotny Adam
1985F
Cmelik Peter
1984F
Derfinak Patrik
1984F
Dvorsky Stefan
1983F
Jurov Pavol
1983F
Panko Radoslav
1983F
Borovsky Adam
1981F
Cenker Milan
1975F
Heinrich Tomas
1972F
Belus Benjamin
1971F
Haborak Kristian
1970F
Holubcik Marian
1970F
Lihosith Peter
1964F
Sedlakova Ivana
1960F
Cisko Matej
1959F
Lapka Peter
1955F
Panko Eduard
1955F
Rak Peter
1954F
Dudasko Mario
1951F
Kovesi Ladislav
1951F
Kostelnik Peter
1950F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Zahradnik Vladimir
1946F
Ducay Miroslav
1943F
Banoci Jaroslav
1942F
Pankovic Jan
1942F
Skovran Jaroslav
1942F
Stec Juraj
1940F
Tobias Gyozo
1940F
Zuscin Martin
1935F
Husek Zdenek
1932F
Serbin Rastislav
1930F
Sromovsky Jozef
1923F
Jusko Peter
1908F
Volcko Richard
1907F
Perhacs Gejza
1903F
Papp Ladislav
1899F
Brodzak Jan
1898F
Valentik Roman
1895F
Ferkova Dominika
1894F
Kulcsar Ferencz
1886F
Falticko Pavol
1885F
Gettvert Vojtech
1885F
Koval Jakub
1879F
Butala Stefan
1878F
Cehelsky Cyril
1872F
Lohyna Miroslav
1870F
Liscinsky Martin
1869F
Jusko Jozef
1863F
Nemergut Michal
1862F
Nadzamova Viktoria
1857F
Dujava Daniel
1854F
Sabol Jan
1854F
Nandrazi Artur
1847F
Davidovic Miroslav
1846F
Dancejova Katarina
1842F
Dudasko Stefan
1840F
Gallik Dalibor
1835F
Jakubik Matej
1831F
Nandrazi Dominik
1829F
Kall Dusan
1825F
Popovic Martin
1819F
Savina Miroslav
1819F
Lakatos Patrik
1810F
Sosa Pavol
1808F
Hovan Jozef
1806F
Kopnicka Henrieta
1804F
Sarocky Lukas
1804F
Zigo Pavol
1803F
Cisarik Pavol
1800F
Lanyi Julius
1799F
Gajdos Michal
1796F
Kosturko Stefan
1796F
Marvanyi Milan
1789F
Furman Slavomir
1783F
Kupcik Jozef
1779F
Matirko Ervin
1776F
Viszlai Alexander
1771F
Nadzamova Sofia
1769F
Fecko Frantisek
1768F
Kocisko Jozef
1768F
Tkac Miroslav
1765F
Danko Milan
1760F
Vajo Jozef
1755F
Cisko Miloslav
1745F
Hric Jan
1739F
Gdula Jan
1737F
Hrabcak Stefan
1737F
Krajnik Richard
1736F
Verbovsky Michal
1733F
Pollak Rudolf
1725F
Novotny Jan
1724F
Sestak Dusan
1724F
Banas Matus
1720F
Liscinska Jana
1720F
Goldberger Pavol
1713F
Sutor Alexander
1707F
Lukac Vladimir
1697F
Irha Martin
1689F
Janurik Michal
1685F
Antal Jakub
1681F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1680F
Rozok Rastislav
1678F
Olsavsky Peter
1676F
Vacek Jiri
1673F
Kardis Benjamin
1665F
Ribovic Valentin
1665F
Faber Dezider
1656F
Lenko Vasil
1649F
Kahancova Jana
1647F
Kacir Tomas
1642F
Dzuris Ivan
1631F
Sromovska Livia
1631F
Kiraly Pavol
1630F
Hruska Karol
1624F
Liscinska Lucia
1621F
Mizik Miroslav
1616F
Nadzamova Rebeka
1609F
Horvath Michal
1600F
Holeczy Igor
1595F
Kajnak Stefan
1587F
Cisko Miloslav
1576F
Slivka Vasil
1570F
Ondik Jan
1559F
Jencopala Alexander
1546F
Kendrovsky Tomas
1540F
Andras Anton
1538F
Sromovsky Jozef
1537F
Sutor Mario
1510F
Kuklinca Jan
1505F
Polakova Eva
1502F
Kaleta Marian
1486F
Matias Ladislav
1464F
Nemergut Jan
1452F
Rybovic Mikulas
1409F
Jakubco Stefan
1383F
Cuker Oliver
1366F
Gulas Gabriel
1338F
Rybovic Nikolas
1311F
Berta Milan
0
Derma Alex
0
Doblej Filip
0
Gallik Daniel
0
Kollar Tomas
0
Nemergut Miroslav
0
Pappova Zuzana
0
Spinler Dalibor
0
Stefanak Jan
0
Trepac Norbert
0
Varhol Michal
0
Vasilik Jozef
0
Zelonka Dominik
0

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Export

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.