2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Results

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Repka Christopher 2441F
Nayhebaver Martin 2418F
Repkova Eva 2318F
Kusiak Matej 2284F
Krak Tomas 2273F
Tropp Oliver 2256F
Bednar Milan 2239F
Csolto Tibor Jr. 2236F
Juhar Roman 2211F
Lembak Jurij 2208F
Sremanak Slavomir 2194F
Holtman Teodor 2184F
Demeter Peter 2181F
Istona Martin 2181F
Marek Stanislav 2176F
Hlinka Michal 2168F
Najgebauer Szemjon 2165F
Koval Maros 2163F
Peterson Eric 2162F
Pastir Stanislav 2154F
Tauber Marek 2154F
Presalovic Marcel 2152F
Klemanic Emil 2151F
Vrbova Niki 2150F
Pejko Oto 2141F
Bemak Mikhail 2138F
Tropp Frantisek 2136F
Fiacan Robert 2126F
Vorovic Arkadij 2125F
Dujava Jonas 2119F
Konak Jan 2113F
Kravec Patrik 2106F
Goban Marek 2101F
Hlinka Vasil 2094F
Balazs Ladislav 2093F
Cuker Dusan 2090F
Ackerman Ernest 2087F
Mrva Vladimir 2083F
Tropp Lukas 2081F
Nemergut Matej 2078F
Hotak Marian 2076F
Vrabel Michal 2068F
Veselovsky Jan 2061F
Jacko Vladimir 2060F
Harvan Richard 2055F
Sepesi Samuel 2052F
Milder Ladislav 2050F
Garancovsky Pavol 2047F
Fedorko Martin 2045F
Rahl Vojtech 2045F
Nemergut Patrik 2043F
Pavlik Milan 2043F
Dzugas Vladimir 2040F
Jurcisin Imrich 2040F
Koval Daniel 2033F
Adzima Miroslav 2032F
Zdibak Zoltan 2024F
Vojtko Marek 2020F
Gajdos Jozef 2019F
Mnich Jozef 2018F
Tressa Gerard 2017F
Durica Daniel 2013F
Hricik Peter 2009F
Hurtuk Radovan 2008F
Kendi Stefan 1999F
Michel Norbert 1998F
Tatarko Tomas 1996F
Timko Milan 1991F
Belis Rudolf 1989F
Paluch Ladislav 1987F
Novotny Adam 1985F
Cmelik Peter 1984F
Derfinak Patrik 1984F
Dvorsky Stefan 1983F
Jurov Pavol 1983F
Panko Radoslav 1983F
Borovsky Adam 1981F
Cenker Milan 1975F
Heinrich Tomas 1972F
Belus Benjamin 1971F
Haborak Kristian 1970F
Holubcik Marian 1970F
Lihosith Peter 1964F
Sedlakova Ivana 1960F
Cisko Matej 1959F
Lapka Peter 1955F
Panko Eduard 1955F
Rak Peter 1954F
Dudasko Mario 1951F
Kovesi Ladislav 1951F
Kostelnik Peter 1950F
Cuper Jan 1949F
Zahradnik Vladimir 1946F
Ducay Miroslav 1943F
Banoci Jaroslav 1942F
Pankovic Jan 1942F
Skovran Jaroslav 1942F
Stec Juraj 1940F
Tobias Gyozo 1940F
Zuscin Martin 1935F
Husek Zdenek 1932F
Serbin Rastislav 1930F
Sromovsky Jozef 1923F
Jusko Peter 1908F
Volcko Richard 1907F
Perhacs Gejza 1903F
Papp Ladislav 1899F
Brodzak Jan 1898F
Valentik Roman 1895F
Ferkova Dominika 1894F
Kulcsar Ferencz 1886F
Falticko Pavol 1885F
Gettvert Vojtech 1885F
Koval Jakub 1879F
Butala Stefan 1878F
Cehelsky Cyril 1872F
Lohyna Miroslav 1870F
Liscinsky Martin 1869F
Jusko Jozef 1863F
Nemergut Michal 1862F
Nadzamova Viktoria 1857F
Dujava Daniel 1854F
Sabol Jan 1854F
Nandrazi Artur 1847F
Davidovic Miroslav 1846F
Dancejova Katarina 1842F
Dudasko Stefan 1840F
Gallik Dalibor 1835F
Jakubik Matej 1831F
Nandrazi Dominik 1829F
Kall Dusan 1825F
Popovic Martin 1819F
Savina Miroslav 1819F
Lakatos Patrik 1810F
Sosa Pavol 1808F
Hovan Jozef 1806F
Kopnicka Henrieta 1804F
Sarocky Lukas 1804F
Zigo Pavol 1803F
Cisarik Pavol 1800F
Lanyi Julius 1799F
Gajdos Michal 1796F
Kosturko Stefan 1796F
Marvanyi Milan 1789F
Furman Slavomir 1783F
Kupcik Jozef 1779F
Matirko Ervin 1776F
Viszlai Alexander 1771F
Nadzamova Sofia 1769F
Fecko Frantisek 1768F
Kocisko Jozef 1768F
Tkac Miroslav 1765F
Danko Milan 1760F
Vajo Jozef 1755F
Cisko Miloslav 1745F
Hric Jan 1739F
Gdula Jan 1737F
Hrabcak Stefan 1737F
Krajnik Richard 1736F
Verbovsky Michal 1733F
Pollak Rudolf 1725F
Novotny Jan 1724F
Sestak Dusan 1724F
Banas Matus 1720F
Liscinska Jana 1720F
Goldberger Pavol 1713F
Sutor Alexander 1707F
Lukac Vladimir 1697F
Irha Martin 1689F
Janurik Michal 1685F
Antal Jakub 1681F
Kaminsky Ladislav 1680F
Rozok Rastislav 1678F
Olsavsky Peter 1676F
Vacek Jiri 1673F
Kardis Benjamin 1665F
Ribovic Valentin 1665F
Faber Dezider 1656F
Lenko Vasil 1649F
Kahancova Jana 1647F
Kacir Tomas 1642F
Dzuris Ivan 1631F
Sromovska Livia 1631F
Kiraly Pavol 1630F
Hruska Karol 1624F
Liscinska Lucia 1621F
Mizik Miroslav 1616F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1609F
Horvath Michal 1600F
Holeczy Igor 1595F
Kajnak Stefan 1587F
Cisko Miloslav 1576F
Slivka Vasil 1570F
Ondik Jan 1559F
Jencopala Alexander 1546F
Kendrovsky Tomas 1540F
Andras Anton 1538F
Sromovsky Jozef 1537F
Sutor Mario 1510F
Kuklinca Jan 1505F
Polakova Eva 1502F
Kaleta Marian 1486F
Matias Ladislav 1464F
Nemergut Jan 1452F
Rybovic Mikulas 1409F
Jakubco Stefan 1383F
Cuker Oliver 1366F
Gulas Gabriel 1338F
Rybovic Nikolas 1311F
Berta Milan 0
Derma Alex 0
Doblej Filip 0
Gallik Daniel 0
Kollar Tomas 0
Nemergut Miroslav 0
Pappova Zuzana 0
Spinler Dalibor 0
Stefanak Jan 0
Trepac Norbert 0
Varhol Michal 0
Vasilik Jozef 0
Zelonka Dominik 0

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Export

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.