2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7
2016-01-24
2016-01-24
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7

Rank

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7

Results

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Repka Christopher
2425F
Nayhebaver Martin
2418F
Repkova Eva
2310F
Krak Tomas
2298F
Kusiak Matej
2255F
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2253F
Tropp Oliver
2247F
Bednar Milan
2235F
Lembak Jurij
2210F
Juhar Roman
2202F
Sremanak Slavomir
2194F
Holtman Teodor
2186F
Demeter Peter
2185F
Istona Martin
2179F
Koval Maros
2166F
Marek Stanislav
2166F
Peterson Eric
2162F
Hlinka Michal
2159F
Klemanic Emil
2159F
Pastir Stanislav
2157F
Tauber Marek
2157F
Pejko Oto
2153F
Presalovic Marcel
2145F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2142F
Bemak Mikhail
2138F
Tropp Frantisek
2136F
Vrbova Niki
2136F
Sepesi Samuel
2134F
Vorovic Arkadij
2129F
Konak Jan
2124F
Fiacan Robert
2118F
Dujava Jonas
2106F
Mrva Vladimir
2103F
Goban Marek
2101F
Hlinka Vasil
2094F
Ackerman Ernest
2089F
Balazs Ladislav
2082F
Tropp Lukas
2081F
Cuker Dusan
2080F
Kravec Patrik
2080F
Nemergut Matej
2078F
Vrabel Michal
2076F
Hotak Marian
2065F
Rahl Vojtech
2061F
Jacko Vladimir
2060F
Harvan Richard
2058F
Dzugas Vladimir
2048F
Nemergut Patrik
2044F
Milder Ladislav
2042F
Garancovsky Pavol
2039F
Veselovsky Jan
2038F
Fedorko Martin
2037F
Jurcisin Imrich
2036F
Vojtko Marek
2035F
Pavlik Milan
2034F
Koval Daniel
2033F
Adzima Miroslav
2032F
Hurtuk Radovan
2029F
Zdibak Zoltan
2024F
Durica Daniel
2022F
Gajdos Jozef
2021F
Mnich Jozef
2018F
Michel Norbert
2011F
Panko Radoslav
2011F
Hricik Peter
2009F
Tressa Gerard
2009F
Kendi Stefan
2008F
Tatarko Tomas
1996F
Lihosith Peter
1992F
Timko Milan
1987F
Novotny Adam
1985F
Cmelik Peter
1984F
Cenker Milan
1983F
Dvorsky Stefan
1983F
Belis Rudolf
1981F
Borovsky Adam
1981F
Derfinak Patrik
1981F
Belus Benjamin
1979F
Cisko Matej
1978F
Jurov Pavol
1978F
Paluch Ladislav
1978F
Sedlakova Ivana
1974F
Heinrich Tomas
1972F
Haborak Kristian
1971F
Holubcik Marian
1970F
Lapka Peter
1963F
Dudasko Mario
1959F
Zahradnik Vladimir
1958F
Rak Peter
1954F
Kovesi Ladislav
1951F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Kostelnik Peter
1948F
Ducay Miroslav
1947F
Pankovic Jan
1942F
Stec Juraj
1940F
Tobias Gyozo
1940F
Serbin Rastislav
1939F
Sromovsky Jozef
1939F
Banoci Jaroslav
1933F
Skovran Jaroslav
1931F
Zuscin Martin
1928F
Jusko Peter
1924F
Panko Eduard
1923F
Husek Zdenek
1922F
Perhacs Gejza
1916F
Volcko Richard
1914F
Ferkova Dominika
1912F
Papp Ladislav
1904F
Brodzak Jan
1895F
Gettvert Vojtech
1889F
Butala Stefan
1887F
Kulcsar Ferencz
1886F
Valentik Roman
1886F
Falticko Pavol
1885F
Cehelsky Cyril
1881F
Liscinsky Martin
1869F
Jusko Jozef
1864F
Nemergut Michal
1861F
Lohyna Miroslav
1858F
Dujava Daniel
1856F
Sabol Jan
1848F
Davidovic Miroslav
1846F
Nandrazi Dominik
1845F
Dancejova Katarina
1841F
Nandrazi Artur
1839F
Koval Jakub
1838F
Gallik Dalibor
1835F
Kall Dusan
1834F
Zigo Pavol
1832F
Popovic Martin
1824F
Savina Miroslav
1823F
Dudasko Stefan
1814F
Nadzamova Sofia
1812F
Kosturko Stefan
1810F
Lakatos Patrik
1810F
Sosa Pavol
1810F
Lanyi Julius
1808F
Gajdos Michal
1805F
Kopnicka Henrieta
1804F
Sarocky Lukas
1804F
Kocisko Jozef
1801F
Hovan Jozef
1800F
Viszlai Alexander
1790F
Marvanyi Milan
1787F
Matirko Ervin
1784F
Fecko Frantisek
1781F
Kupcik Jozef
1773F
Jakubik Matej
1771F
Pollak Rudolf
1768F
Danko Milan
1764F
Cisarik Pavol
1761F
Verbovsky Michal
1757F
Vajo Jozef
1755F
Hric Jan
1749F
Cisko Miloslav
1743F
Hrabcak Stefan
1741F
Gdula Jan
1737F
Tkac Miroslav
1733F
Furman Slavomir
1730F
Novotny Jan
1729F
Sestak Dusan
1729F
Banas Matus
1728F
Goldberger Pavol
1713F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1713F
Liscinska Jana
1713F
Krajnik Richard
1712F
Sutor Alexander
1707F
Kardis Benjamin
1702F
Lukac Vladimir
1697F
Janurik Michal
1693F
Irha Martin
1689F
Rozok Rastislav
1689F
Olsavsky Peter
1680F
Antal Jakub
1675F
Vacek Jiri
1673F
Lenko Vasil
1667F
Ribovic Valentin
1665F
Sromovska Livia
1642F
Kahancova Jana
1640F
Faber Dezider
1636F
Kacir Tomas
1636F
Kiraly Pavol
1630F
Hruska Karol
1628F
Mizik Miroslav
1624F
Horvath Michal
1623F
Nadzamova Viktoria
1622F
Liscinska Lucia
1621F
Holeczy Igor
1593F
Cisko Miloslav
1591F
Slivka Vasil
1586F
Kajnak Stefan
1570F
Nadzamova Rebeka
1564F
Ondik Jan
1559F
Jencopala Alexander
1553F
Andras Anton
1549F
Sromovsky Jozef
1537F
Kendrovsky Tomas
1535F
Polakova Eva
1514F
Sutor Mario
1510F
Kuklinca Jan
1491F
Kaleta Marian
1486F
Matias Ladislav
1464F
Nemergut Jan
1452F
Rybovic Mikulas
1409F
Jakubco Stefan
1383F
Cuker Oliver
1354F
Rybovic Nikolas
1311F
Gulas Gabriel
1207F
Berta Milan
0
Derma Alex
0
Doblej Filip
0
Dzuris Ivan
0
Gallik Daniel
0
Kollar Tomas
0
Nemergut Miroslav
0
Pappova Zuzana
0
Spinler Dalibor
0
Stefanak Jan
0
Trepac Norbert
0
Varhol Michal
0
Vasilik Jozef
0
Zelonka Dominik
0

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7

Export

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.