2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6
2015-12-05
2015-12-06
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6

Rank

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6

Results

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Repka Christopher
2435F
Nayhebaver Martin
2417F
Repkova Eva
2306F
Krak Tomas
2298F
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2258F
Tropp Oliver
2256F
Kusiak Matej
2241F
Bednar Milan
2233F
Holtman Teodor
2213F
Lembak Jurij
2210F
Sremanak Slavomir
2200F
Demeter Peter
2196F
Juhar Roman
2180F
Marek Stanislav
2177F
Koval Maros
2176F
Hlinka Michal
2174F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2171F
Istona Martin
2166F
Tauber Marek
2155F
Klemanic Emil
2154F
Pastir Stanislav
2153F
Peterson Eric
2152F
Bemak Mikhail
2143F
Vorovic Arkadij
2142F
Pejko Oto
2137F
Vrbova Niki
2136F
Konak Jan
2132F
Sepesi Samuel
2127F
Presalovic Marcel
2126F
Fiacan Robert
2116F
Hlinka Vasil
2113F
Tropp Frantisek
2107F
Mrva Vladimir
2106F
Dujava Jonas
2101F
Goban Marek
2101F
Ackerman Ernest
2090F
Rahl Vojtech
2081F
Tropp Lukas
2081F
Cuker Dusan
2080F
Nemergut Matej
2078F
Balazs Ladislav
2068F
Vrabel Michal
2062F
Jacko Vladimir
2060F
Hotak Marian
2054F
Fedorko Martin
2050F
Harvan Richard
2050F
Gajdos Jozef
2046F
Milder Ladislav
2046F
Garancovsky Pavol
2045F
Koval Daniel
2043F
Durica Daniel
2042F
Nemergut Patrik
2041F
Dzugas Vladimir
2036F
Kravec Patrik
2034F
Adzima Miroslav
2032F
Jurcisin Imrich
2031F
Veselovsky Jan
2031F
Tressa Gerard
2026F
Zdibak Zoltan
2024F
Hurtuk Radovan
2023F
Mnich Jozef
2019F
Vojtko Marek
2017F
Pavlik Milan
2010F
Hricik Peter
2009F
Kendi Stefan
2007F
Timko Milan
2003F
Cisko Matej
2002F
Dudasko Mario
2000F
Heinrich Tomas
1998F
Tatarko Tomas
1996F
Lihosith Peter
1993F
Sedlakova Ivana
1987F
Belis Rudolf
1985F
Paluch Ladislav
1985F
Cenker Milan
1984F
Cmelik Peter
1984F
Derfinak Patrik
1983F
Dvorsky Stefan
1983F
Jurov Pavol
1982F
Panko Radoslav
1982F
Novotny Adam
1980F
Belus Benjamin
1978F
Borovsky Adam
1966F
Holubcik Marian
1966F
Haborak Kristian
1965F
Lapka Peter
1963F
Stec Juraj
1963F
Zahradnik Vladimir
1958F
Panko Eduard
1956F
Rak Peter
1954F
Sromovsky Jozef
1954F
Kovesi Ladislav
1951F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Kostelnik Peter
1949F
Zuscin Martin
1949F
Ducay Miroslav
1947F
Pankovic Jan
1942F
Serbin Rastislav
1941F
Tobias Gyozo
1940F
Michel Norbert
1933F
Skovran Jaroslav
1932F
Banoci Jaroslav
1926F
Jusko Peter
1921F
Husek Zdenek
1920F
Volcko Richard
1913F
Perhacs Gejza
1905F
Butala Stefan
1896F
Brodzak Jan
1894F
Kulcsar Ferencz
1886F
Papp Ladislav
1886F
Falticko Pavol
1885F
Gettvert Vojtech
1885F
Cehelsky Cyril
1880F
Valentik Roman
1867F
Jusko Jozef
1864F
Dujava Daniel
1863F
Nandrazi Dominik
1856F
Nemergut Michal
1848F
Davidovic Miroslav
1846F
Liscinsky Martin
1846F
Nandrazi Artur
1841F
Koval Jakub
1838F
Gallik Dalibor
1835F
Savina Miroslav
1834F
Lohyna Miroslav
1832F
Sabol Jan
1830F
Zigo Pavol
1828F
Dancejova Katarina
1825F
Viszlai Alexander
1824F
Kosturko Stefan
1819F
Hovan Jozef
1816F
Sarocky Lukas
1816F
Gajdos Michal
1814F
Kall Dusan
1813F
Lakatos Patrik
1810F
Nadzamova Sofia
1808F
Kopnicka Henrieta
1804F
Ferkova Dominika
1802F
Kocisko Jozef
1801F
Sosa Pavol
1799F
Matirko Ervin
1795F
Lanyi Julius
1794F
Dudasko Stefan
1792F
Marvanyi Milan
1779F
Fecko Frantisek
1777F
Hric Jan
1777F
Cisarik Pavol
1772F
Jakubik Matej
1772F
Pollak Rudolf
1761F
Vajo Jozef
1755F
Danko Milan
1754F
Popovic Martin
1748F
Gdula Jan
1737F
Sestak Dusan
1737F
Hrabcak Stefan
1736F
Furman Slavomir
1735F
Kupcik Jozef
1731F
Novotny Jan
1729F
Tkac Miroslav
1729F
Sutor Alexander
1723F
Verbovsky Michal
1719F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1717F
Goldberger Pavol
1713F
Liscinska Jana
1713F
Krajnik Richard
1711F
Banas Matus
1703F
Cisko Miloslav
1697F
Olsavsky Peter
1691F
Janurik Michal
1690F
Irha Martin
1689F
Rozok Rastislav
1689F
Lukac Vladimir
1688F
Liscinska Lucia
1677F
Kiraly Pavol
1674F
Antal Jakub
1670F
Vacek Jiri
1667F
Ribovic Valentin
1665F
Lenko Vasil
1653F
Sromovska Livia
1651F
Faber Dezider
1650F
Kacir Tomas
1644F
Kardis Benjamin
1644F
Kahancova Jana
1640F
Horvath Michal
1633F
Hruska Karol
1629F
Mizik Miroslav
1620F
Holeczy Igor
1598F
Slivka Vasil
1583F
Jencopala Alexander
1582F
Nadzamova Rebeka
1570F
Kajnak Stefan
1562F
Ondik Jan
1559F
Sromovsky Jozef
1551F
Andras Anton
1549F
Nadzamova Viktoria
1548F
Cisko Miloslav
1544F
Polakova Eva
1518F
Sutor Mario
1495F
Kaleta Marian
1483F
Kuklinca Jan
1466F
Nemergut Jan
1452F
Matias Ladislav
1448F
Rybovic Mikulas
1409F
Jakubco Stefan
1383F
Cuker Oliver
1333F
Rybovic Nikolas
1311F
Gulas Gabriel
1207F
Berta Milan
0
Derma Alex
0
Doblej Filip
0
Dzuris Ivan
0
Gallik Daniel
0
Kendrovsky Tomas
0
Kollar Tomas
0
Nemergut Miroslav
0
Pappova Zuzana
0
Spinler Dalibor
0
Stefanak Jan
0
Trepac Norbert
0
Varhol Michal
0
Vasilik Jozef
0
Zelonka Dominik
0

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6

Export

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.