2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4

Results

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Repka Christopher 2425F
Nayhebaver Martin 2418F
Repkova Eva 2305F
Krak Tomas 2289F
Kusiak Matej 2274F
Csolto Tibor Jr. 2258F
Tropp Oliver 2253F
Lembak Jurij 2210F
Bednar Milan 2206F
Demeter Peter 2204F
Sremanak Slavomir 2192F
Najgebauer Szemjon 2191F
Hlinka Michal 2185F
Istona Martin 2185F
Marek Stanislav 2179F
Holtman Teodor 2178F
Harvan Richard 2176F
Koval Maros 2174F
Klemanic Emil 2170F
Juhar Roman 2168F
Peterson Eric 2152F
Vorovic Arkadij 2150F
Dujava Jonas 2149F
Pastir Stanislav 2141F
Pejko Oto 2140F
Tauber Marek 2140F
Vrbova Niki 2135F
Fiacan Robert 2134F
Bemak Mikhail 2131F
Konak Jan 2127F
Sepesi Samuel 2122F
Tropp Frantisek 2108F
Hlinka Vasil 2107F
Mrva Vladimir 2106F
Presalovic Marcel 2105F
Goban Marek 2101F
Rahl Vojtech 2095F
Ackerman Ernest 2092F
Cuker Dusan 2080F
Nemergut Matej 2078F
Balazs Ladislav 2076F
Veselovsky Jan 2064F
Jacko Vladimir 2062F
Hotak Marian 2059F
Fedorko Martin 2056F
Tropp Lukas 2056F
Milder Ladislav 2055F
Garancovsky Pavol 2053F
Gajdos Jozef 2046F
Koval Daniel 2043F
Dzugas Vladimir 2038F
Durica Daniel 2037F
Adzima Miroslav 2032F
Vrabel Michal 2032F
Nemergut Patrik 2028F
Zdibak Zoltan 2024F
Cisko Matej 2022F
Jurcisin Imrich 2021F
Mnich Jozef 2014F
Hricik Peter 2009F
Kravec Patrik 2008F
Paluch Ladislav 2007F
Tressa Gerard 2006F
Kendi Stefan 2005F
Timko Milan 2005F
Vojtko Marek 2005F
Cenker Milan 1996F
Tatarko Tomas 1996F
Hurtuk Radovan 1993F
Lihosith Peter 1993F
Sedlakova Ivana 1989F
Belis Rudolf 1988F
Heinrich Tomas 1987F
Panko Radoslav 1986F
Cmelik Peter 1984F
Dudasko Mario 1984F
Dvorsky Stefan 1983F
Panko Eduard 1983F
Belus Benjamin 1980F
Jurov Pavol 1978F
Derfinak Patrik 1974F
Kovesi Ladislav 1970F
Stec Juraj 1970F
Borovsky Adam 1966F
Sromovsky Jozef 1966F
Haborak Kristian 1964F
Banoci Jaroslav 1960F
Holubcik Marian 1960F
Pavlik Milan 1959F
Novotny Adam 1957F
Zahradnik Vladimir 1957F
Rak Peter 1954F
Zuscin Martin 1954F
Cuper Jan 1949F
Kostelnik Peter 1949F
Ducay Miroslav 1947F
Skovran Jaroslav 1946F
Lapka Peter 1945F
Pankovic Jan 1945F
Serbin Rastislav 1940F
Tobias Gyozo 1940F
Volcko Richard 1933F
Perhacs Gejza 1909F
Brodzak Jan 1905F
Michel Norbert 1905F
Jusko Peter 1902F
Husek Zdenek 1900F
Falticko Pavol 1895F
Butala Stefan 1892F
Lohyna Miroslav 1891F
Gettvert Vojtech 1887F
Kulcsar Ferencz 1886F
Cehelsky Cyril 1880F
Valentik Roman 1879F
Papp Ladislav 1875F
Dujava Daniel 1870F
Jusko Jozef 1866F
Davidovic Miroslav 1857F
Liscinsky Martin 1846F
Nemergut Michal 1844F
Nandrazi Dominik 1843F
Koval Jakub 1842F
Hovan Jozef 1841F
Savina Miroslav 1837F
Kosturko Stefan 1836F
Gallik Dalibor 1835F
Nandrazi Artur 1828F
Sarocky Lukas 1827F
Lanyi Julius 1820F
Sabol Jan 1814F
Zigo Pavol 1813F
Kall Dusan 1811F
Viszlai Alexander 1810F
Lakatos Patrik 1808F
Kopnicka Henrieta 1804F
Dancejova Katarina 1803F
Kocisko Jozef 1801F
Sosa Pavol 1798F
Ferkova Dominika 1797F
Matirko Ervin 1795F
Gajdos Michal 1781F
Marvanyi Milan 1781F
Nadzamova Sofia 1780F
Fecko Frantisek 1777F
Jakubik Matej 1776F
Hric Jan 1766F
Cisarik Pavol 1764F
Vajo Jozef 1755F
Danko Milan 1754F
Dudasko Stefan 1750F
Pollak Rudolf 1750F
Sestak Dusan 1741F
Hrabcak Stefan 1740F
Popovic Martin 1738F
Gdula Jan 1737F
Sutor Alexander 1736F
Furman Slavomir 1735F
Novotny Jan 1729F
Cisko Miloslav 1727F
Krajnik Richard 1719F
Goldberger Pavol 1718F
Janurik Michal 1707F
Kupcik Jozef 1707F
Verbovsky Michal 1705F
Rozok Rastislav 1699F
Kaminsky Ladislav 1697F
Vacek Jiri 1690F
Irha Martin 1689F
Lukac Vladimir 1688F
Olsavsky Peter 1687F
Ribovic Valentin 1681F
Liscinska Lucia 1677F
Lenko Vasil 1666F
Liscinska Jana 1666F
Kiraly Pavol 1664F
Tkac Miroslav 1661F
Kacir Tomas 1659F
Sromovska Livia 1651F
Hruska Karol 1646F
Kahancova Jana 1642F
Kardis Benjamin 1630F
Mizik Miroslav 1629F
Horvath Michal 1628F
Antal Jakub 1601F
Holeczy Igor 1598F
Slivka Vasil 1585F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1570F
Jencopala Alexander 1564F
Cisko Miloslav 1556F
Sromovsky Jozef 1551F
Nadzamova Viktoria 1550F
Andras Anton 1549F
Ondik Jan 1548F
Kajnak Stefan 1532F
Polakova Eva 1526F
Kuklinca Jan 1498F
Sutor Mario 1495F
Kaleta Marian 1468F
Nemergut Jan 1452F
Matias Ladislav 1448F
Rybovic Mikulas 1409F
Rybovic Nikolas 1311F
Cuker Oliver 1307F
Gulas Gabriel 1223F
Banas Matus 0
Berta Milan 0
Derma Alex 0
Doblej Filip 0
Dzuris Ivan 0
Faber Dezider 0
Gallik Daniel 0
Jakubco Stefan 0
Kendrovsky Tomas 0
Kollar Tomas 0
Nemergut Miroslav 0
Pappova Zuzana 0
Spinler Dalibor 0
Stefanak Jan 0
Trepac Norbert 0
Varhol Michal 0
Vasilik Jozef 0
Zelonka Dominik 0

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4

Export

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.liga skupina D 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.