3.liga D2 2015/16 R11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga D2 2015/16 R11
2016-04-03
2016-04-03
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga D2 2015/16 R11

Rank

3.liga D2 2015/16 R11

Results

3.liga D2 2015/16 R11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Krak Tomas
2281F
Mrvova Alena
2174F
Presalovic Marcel
2160F
Koval Maros
2149F
Rajnak Daniel
2136F
Sepesi Samuel
2123F
Kravec Patrik
2108F
Cuker Dusan
2096F
Harvan Martin
2086F
Veselovsky Jan
2085F
Garancovsky Pavol
2076F
Kmit Jozef
2064F
Vrabel Michal
2063F
Harvan Richard
2059F
Fenik Jozef
2053F
Lazo Juraj
2049F
Pcola Jaroslav
2033F
Adzima Miroslav
2032F
Durica Daniel
2018F
Hurtuk Radovan
2017F
Jurov Pavol
2002F
Sedlakova Ivana
1998F
Haborak Kristian
1994F
Dujava Jonas
1992F
Volcko Richard
1988F
Baskovsky Jozef
1973F
Derfinak Patrik
1970F
Zuscin Martin
1970F
Mrazik Lubomir
1958F
Kornucik Jan
1957F
Banoci Jaroslav
1953F
Cuper Jan
1952F
Belis Rudolf
1951F
Ducay Miroslav
1946F
Ferkova Dominika
1946F
Panko Eduard
1946F
Pcola Jaroslav
1942F
Panko Radoslav
1936F
Varga Jozef
1936F
Skovran Jaroslav
1935F
Juranko Jan
1934F
Zahradnik Vladimir
1925F
Zido Peter
1917F
Serbin Rastislav
1915F
Brodzak Jan
1905F
Jusko Peter
1898F
Dujava Daniel
1895F
Sutak Andrej
1894F
Kristan Michal
1890F
Polacko Frantisek
1885F
Bidlen Anton
1873F
Cehelsky Cyril
1869F
Barancik Michal
1868F
Sabol Jan
1864F
Vavrek Jan
1860F
Koval Jakub
1858F
Liscinsky Martin
1844F
Adam Dusan
1842F
Nandrazi Dominik
1834F
Jakubik Matej
1829F
Hlivjak Jozef
1826F
Verba Vladimir
1823F
Volosin Martin
1821F
Jakubco Lukas
1819F
Nandrazi Artur
1819F
Sosa Pavol
1815F
Sarocky Lukas
1804F
Cakl Jan
1801F
Petrigacova Daniela
1801F
Pcola Radoslav
1800F
Kall Dusan
1799F
Ondo Tomas
1795F
Gajdos Michal
1786F
Marvanyi Milan
1786F
Cisarik Pavol
1785F
Furman Slavomir
1784F
Bujnovsky Jan
1779F
Kosturko Stefan
1770F
Kocisko Jozef
1767F
Tkac Miroslav
1765F
Vrabel Frantisek
1764F
Verbovsky Michal
1751F
Molnar Milos
1749F
Greslik Michal
1745F
Pollak Rudolf
1742F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1728F
Hrabcak Stefan
1725F
Liscinska Jana
1725F
Novotny Jan
1724F
Chytra Miroslav
1723F
Pristas Vincent
1723F
Csudaky Peter
1722F
Pcola Stefan
1719F
Butala Kamil
1714F
Azari Pavol
1713F
Kapisovsky Jozef
1711F
Pistrak Roman
1710F
Hric Jan
1695F
Panko Eduard
1691F
Krajcovic Peter
1689F
Karnek Jan
1688F
Satnik Jozef
1688F
Stofa David
1675F
Kacir Tomas
1656F
Spinler Dalibor
1656F
Kardis Benjamin
1653F
Dzuris Ivan
1649F
Sobota Jozef
1649F
Kotora Matus
1645F
Hutman Martin
1641F
Dlasek Jan
1634F
Liscinska Lucia
1623F
Jurkovsky Milan
1622F
Bednar Jozef
1620F
Feco Vladimir
1620F
Kopko Frantisek
1615F
Seman Pavel
1615F
Stutika Marek
1607F
Vesely Jozef
1606F
Dylova Anna
1603F
Vovolka Miroslav
1603F
Tasko Martin
1602F
Horvath Michal
1600F
Sakalik Samuel
1594F
Kost David
1592F
Slivka Vasil
1590F
Potemri Stefan
1585F
Revaj Miroslav
1584F
Szabo Ladislav
1584F
Berta Ladislav
1582F
Jurov Peter
1582F
Bubnarova Veronika
1581F
Kusnir Stefan
1580F
Gic Samuel
1579F
Lopata Daniel
1576F
Majtner Martin
1567F
Jencopala Alexander
1559F
Ondik Jan
1559F
Krasnaj Jan
1550F
Mincicova Katarina
1543F
Marcinko Karol
1540F
Petrigac Jaroslav
1537F
Polakova Eva
1529F
Majirska Karin
1528F
Hornak Marian
1527F
Steiniger Florian
1524F
Sokol Milan
1519F
Stofa Filip
1508F
Seman Lukas
1498F
Dioszegi Ludovit
1492F
Eremias Jan
1487F
Jakubco Dominik
1475F
Verbovsky Jozef
1464F
Dragula Miroslav
1462F
Stutika Benjamin
1457F
Chovanec Jan
1450F
Simonova Stela
1437F
Hrezik Jan
1435F
Mikitka Adrian
1434F
Tokarcikova Diana
1432F
Sakalikova Marcela
1430F
Straka Jozef
1415F
Bak Jan
1414F
Harvan Tomas
1413F
Dujava Cyril
1410F
Cuker Oliver
1390F
Tokarcik Patrik
1377F
Krupka Milos
1356F
Verbovska Andrea
1351F
Gulas Gabriel
1334F
Pristas Vincent
1328F
Tabak Adam
1292F
Volansky Ernest
1288F
Jalc Filip
1253F
Bucko Samuel
1213F
Simon Leonard
1137F
Valko Michal
1089F
Volohda Alex
1046F
Alusikova Marianna
0
Arpas Karol
0
Babjarcik Tobias
0
Baca David
0
Bekiaris Kosmas
0
Blaha Tomas S
0
Demcak Matej
0
Demeter Stefan
0
Furman Maximilian Jan
0
Gajdosova Ladislava
0
Gdula Jaroslav
0
Grec Stefan
0
Halagan Jan
0
Hricak Vladimir
0
Hudacko Jozef
0
Hudakova Alzbeta
0
Hurny Stefan
0
Kollar Tomas
0
Kovacik Miroslav
0
Kovenova Erika
0
Kozar Ivan
0
Krakovsky Marian
0
Magdziak Peter
0
Mindzak Jaroslav
0
Nagy Martin
0
Pavlik Juraj
0
Pcola Jan
0
Simonova Adriana
0
Skerlik Stanislav
0
Tokarcik Lubos
0

3.liga D2 2015/16 R11

Export

3.liga D2 2015/16 R11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga D2 2015/16 R11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.