3.liga D2 2015/16 R10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga D2 2015/16 R10
2016-03-06
2016-03-06
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga D2 2015/16 R10

Rank

3.liga D2 2015/16 R10

Results

3.liga D2 2015/16 R10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Krak Tomas
2274F
Mrvova Alena
2174F
Presalovic Marcel
2148F
Koval Maros
2142F
Rajnak Daniel
2124F
Harvan Martin
2096F
Cuker Dusan
2094F
Sepesi Samuel
2094F
Dujava Jonas
2087F
Kravec Patrik
2083F
Veselovsky Jan
2074F
Garancovsky Pavol
2067F
Vrabel Michal
2062F
Lazo Juraj
2060F
Kmit Jozef
2057F
Pcola Jaroslav
2042F
Fenik Jozef
2041F
Adzima Miroslav
2032F
Hurtuk Radovan
2032F
Harvan Richard
2029F
Durica Daniel
2018F
Haborak Kristian
1983F
Jurov Pavol
1983F
Sedlakova Ivana
1983F
Ferkova Dominika
1980F
Baskovsky Jozef
1973F
Derfinak Patrik
1970F
Belis Rudolf
1968F
Panko Eduard
1962F
Volcko Richard
1961F
Mrazik Lubomir
1958F
Kornucik Jan
1957F
Zuscin Martin
1955F
Cuper Jan
1952F
Banoci Jaroslav
1949F
Pcola Jaroslav
1947F
Ducay Miroslav
1938F
Panko Radoslav
1938F
Skovran Jaroslav
1932F
Varga Jozef
1930F
Zahradnik Vladimir
1926F
Juranko Jan
1921F
Serbin Rastislav
1921F
Zido Peter
1915F
Kristan Michal
1899F
Jusko Peter
1898F
Brodzak Jan
1895F
Polacko Frantisek
1883F
Sutak Andrej
1883F
Dujava Daniel
1879F
Bidlen Anton
1876F
Vavrek Jan
1875F
Liscinsky Martin
1873F
Cehelsky Cyril
1870F
Barancik Michal
1861F
Nandrazi Dominik
1849F
Sabol Jan
1847F
Koval Jakub
1846F
Jakubik Matej
1845F
Adam Dusan
1831F
Nandrazi Artur
1831F
Verba Vladimir
1831F
Jakubco Lukas
1830F
Hlivjak Jozef
1828F
Volosin Martin
1822F
Kall Dusan
1816F
Cakl Jan
1808F
Pcola Radoslav
1808F
Sosa Pavol
1808F
Gajdos Michal
1806F
Sarocky Lukas
1804F
Petrigacova Daniela
1802F
Cisarik Pavol
1799F
Furman Slavomir
1789F
Kosturko Stefan
1784F
Bujnovsky Jan
1779F
Ondo Tomas
1774F
Kocisko Jozef
1771F
Marvanyi Milan
1767F
Tkac Miroslav
1765F
Vrabel Frantisek
1752F
Verbovsky Michal
1744F
Molnar Milos
1743F
Chytra Miroslav
1741F
Pollak Rudolf
1739F
Butala Kamil
1732F
Hric Jan
1724F
Novotny Jan
1724F
Hrabcak Stefan
1723F
Pristas Vincent
1723F
Liscinska Jana
1720F
Pcola Stefan
1719F
Greslik Michal
1718F
Csudaky Peter
1715F
Azari Pavol
1713F
Kapisovsky Jozef
1711F
Pistrak Roman
1708F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1707F
Spinler Dalibor
1693F
Karnek Jan
1688F
Satnik Jozef
1688F
Krajcovic Peter
1686F
Stofa David
1680F
Panko Eduard
1663F
Dzuris Ivan
1661F
Kacir Tomas
1656F
Hutman Martin
1641F
Sobota Jozef
1636F
Feco Vladimir
1624F
Kardis Benjamin
1623F
Liscinska Lucia
1623F
Dlasek Jan
1620F
Stutika Marek
1620F
Kotora Matus
1619F
Seman Pavel
1619F
Jurkovsky Milan
1618F
Kopko Frantisek
1613F
Vesely Jozef
1606F
Horvath Michal
1604F
Tasko Martin
1602F
Bednar Jozef
1600F
Sakalik Samuel
1594F
Kost David
1592F
Revaj Miroslav
1588F
Potemri Stefan
1585F
Berta Ladislav
1582F
Jurov Peter
1582F
Szabo Ladislav
1582F
Bubnarova Veronika
1581F
Kusnir Stefan
1580F
Vovolka Miroslav
1578F
Slivka Vasil
1577F
Gic Samuel
1571F
Majtner Martin
1567F
Petrigac Jaroslav
1567F
Ondik Jan
1559F
Jencopala Alexander
1558F
Dylova Anna
1551F
Lopata Daniel
1550F
Mincicova Katarina
1550F
Marcinko Karol
1547F
Krasnaj Jan
1546F
Sokol Milan
1543F
Majirska Karin
1533F
Steiniger Florian
1533F
Polakova Eva
1529F
Hornak Marian
1527F
Seman Lukas
1511F
Dioszegi Ludovit
1503F
Stofa Filip
1499F
Eremias Jan
1497F
Jakubco Dominik
1475F
Dragula Miroslav
1464F
Stutika Benjamin
1464F
Verbovsky Jozef
1455F
Chovanec Jan
1450F
Hrezik Jan
1447F
Mikitka Adrian
1440F
Simonova Stela
1437F
Tokarcikova Diana
1432F
Sakalikova Marcela
1430F
Dujava Cyril
1410F
Straka Jozef
1407F
Bak Jan
1405F
Cuker Oliver
1398F
Krupka Milos
1386F
Harvan Tomas
1383F
Tokarcik Patrik
1377F
Pristas Vincent
1358F
Verbovska Andrea
1351F
Gulas Gabriel
1338F
Tabak Adam
1296F
Volansky Ernest
1290F
Jalc Filip
1267F
Bucko Samuel
1217F
Simon Leonard
1137F
Valko Michal
1089F
Volohda Alex
1027F
Babjarcik Tobias
1009F
Alusikova Marianna
0
Arpas Karol
0
Baca David
0
Bekiaris Kosmas
0
Blaha Tomas S
0
Demcak Matej
0
Demeter Stefan
0
Furman Maximilian Jan
0
Gajdosova Ladislava
0
Gdula Jaroslav
0
Grec Stefan
0
Halagan Jan
0
Hricak Vladimir
0
Hudacko Jozef
0
Hudakova Alzbeta
0
Hurny Stefan
0
Kollar Tomas
0
Kovacik Miroslav
0
Kovenova Erika
0
Kozar Ivan
0
Krakovsky Marian
0
Magdziak Peter
0
Mindzak Jaroslav
0
Nagy Martin
0
Pavlik Juraj
0
Pcola Jan
0
Simonova Adriana
0
Skerlik Stanislav
0
Tokarcik Lubos
0

3.liga D2 2015/16 R10

Export

3.liga D2 2015/16 R10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga D2 2015/16 R10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.