3.liga D2 2015/16 R9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga D2 2015/16 R9
2016-02-28
2016-02-28
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga D2 2015/16 R9

Rank

3.liga D2 2015/16 R9

Results

3.liga D2 2015/16 R9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Krak Tomas
2273F
Mrvova Alena
2174F
Koval Maros
2163F
Presalovic Marcel
2152F
Rajnak Daniel
2134F
Dujava Jonas
2119F
Kravec Patrik
2106F
Cuker Dusan
2090F
Harvan Martin
2088F
Vrabel Michal
2068F
Veselovsky Jan
2061F
Kmit Jozef
2057F
Harvan Richard
2055F
Sepesi Samuel
2052F
Lazo Juraj
2051F
Pcola Jaroslav
2049F
Garancovsky Pavol
2047F
Fenik Jozef
2040F
Adzima Miroslav
2032F
Durica Daniel
2013F
Hurtuk Radovan
2008F
Baskovsky Jozef
1998F
Belis Rudolf
1989F
Derfinak Patrik
1984F
Jurov Pavol
1983F
Panko Radoslav
1983F
Haborak Kristian
1970F
Mrazik Lubomir
1963F
Sedlakova Ivana
1960F
Kornucik Jan
1957F
Panko Eduard
1955F
Pcola Jaroslav
1950F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Zahradnik Vladimir
1946F
Ducay Miroslav
1943F
Banoci Jaroslav
1942F
Skovran Jaroslav
1942F
Zuscin Martin
1935F
Serbin Rastislav
1930F
Varga Jozef
1925F
Juranko Jan
1922F
Zido Peter
1922F
Jusko Peter
1908F
Volcko Richard
1907F
Brodzak Jan
1898F
Ferkova Dominika
1894F
Sutak Andrej
1889F
Kristan Michal
1885F
Bidlen Anton
1883F
Koval Jakub
1879F
Polacko Frantisek
1879F
Vavrek Jan
1879F
Cehelsky Cyril
1872F
Barancik Michal
1871F
Liscinsky Martin
1869F
Dujava Daniel
1854F
Sabol Jan
1854F
Nandrazi Artur
1847F
Jakubco Lukas
1837F
Jakubik Matej
1831F
Nandrazi Dominik
1829F
Hlivjak Jozef
1828F
Cakl Jan
1825F
Kall Dusan
1825F
Verba Vladimir
1825F
Adam Dusan
1824F
Pcola Radoslav
1820F
Sosa Pavol
1808F
Volosin Martin
1806F
Sarocky Lukas
1804F
Cisarik Pavol
1800F
Gajdos Michal
1796F
Kosturko Stefan
1796F
Petrigacova Daniela
1794F
Marvanyi Milan
1789F
Furman Slavomir
1783F
Ondo Tomas
1782F
Bujnovsky Jan
1771F
Kocisko Jozef
1768F
Vrabel Frantisek
1767F
Tkac Miroslav
1765F
Chytra Miroslav
1751F
Hric Jan
1739F
Hrabcak Stefan
1737F
Molnar Milos
1735F
Verbovsky Michal
1733F
Greslik Michal
1732F
Butala Kamil
1731F
Csudaky Peter
1729F
Pollak Rudolf
1725F
Novotny Jan
1724F
Pristas Vincent
1723F
Liscinska Jana
1720F
Kapisovsky Jozef
1719F
Pcola Stefan
1719F
Karnek Jan
1717F
Azari Pavol
1713F
Pistrak Roman
1708F
Satnik Jozef
1686F
Krajcovic Peter
1683F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1680F
Stofa David
1672F
Kardis Benjamin
1665F
Seman Pavel
1653F
Kacir Tomas
1642F
Hutman Martin
1641F
Stutika Marek
1639F
Panko Eduard
1636F
Dlasek Jan
1632F
Jurov Peter
1632F
Dzuris Ivan
1631F
Bednar Jozef
1627F
Sobota Jozef
1626F
Liscinska Lucia
1621F
Sakalik Samuel
1619F
Jurkovsky Milan
1618F
Feco Vladimir
1617F
Bubnarova Veronika
1613F
Kotora Matus
1611F
Kusnir Stefan
1611F
Vesely Jozef
1606F
Kopko Frantisek
1604F
Tasko Martin
1602F
Horvath Michal
1600F
Potemri Stefan
1595F
Kost David
1592F
Berta Ladislav
1582F
Revaj Miroslav
1582F
Gic Samuel
1571F
Sokol Milan
1571F
Slivka Vasil
1570F
Majtner Martin
1567F
Petrigac Jaroslav
1567F
Ondik Jan
1559F
Szabo Ladislav
1555F
Krasnaj Jan
1551F
Vovolka Miroslav
1549F
Dylova Anna
1547F
Marcinko Karol
1547F
Jencopala Alexander
1546F
Hornak Marian
1537F
Lopata Daniel
1533F
Majirska Karin
1533F
Steiniger Florian
1533F
Mincicova Katarina
1512F
Polakova Eva
1502F
Stofa Filip
1499F
Dioszegi Ludovit
1498F
Jakubco Dominik
1498F
Eremias Jan
1497F
Dragula Miroslav
1463F
Simonova Stela
1459F
Seman Lukas
1455F
Hrezik Jan
1454F
Chovanec Jan
1450F
Tokarcikova Diana
1445F
Verbovsky Jozef
1445F
Stutika Benjamin
1444F
Dujava Cyril
1410F
Bak Jan
1409F
Krupka Milos
1386F
Tokarcik Patrik
1377F
Verbovska Andrea
1367F
Cuker Oliver
1366F
Pristas Vincent
1366F
Harvan Tomas
1361F
Gulas Gabriel
1338F
Tabak Adam
1301F
Volansky Ernest
1293F
Jalc Filip
1255F
Bucko Samuel
1218F
Valko Michal
1123F
Simon Leonard
1049F
Volohda Alex
1027F
Alusikova Marianna
0
Arpas Karol
0
Babjarcik Tobias
0
Baca David
0
Bekiaris Kosmas
0
Blaha Tomas S
0
Demcak Matej
0
Demeter Stefan
0
Furman Maximilian Jan
0
Gajdosova Ladislava
0
Gdula Jaroslav
0
Grec Stefan
0
Halagan Jan
0
Hricak Vladimir
0
Hudacko Jozef
0
Hudakova Alzbeta
0
Hurny Stefan
0
Kollar Tomas
0
Kovacik Miroslav
0
Kovenova Erika
0
Kozar Ivan
0
Krakovsky Marian
0
Magdziak Peter
0
Mikitka Adrian
0
Mindzak Jaroslav
0
Nagy Martin
0
Pavlik Juraj
0
Pcola Jan
0
Sakalikova Marcela
0
Simonova Adriana
0
Skerlik Stanislav
0
Spinler Dalibor
0
Straka Jozef
0
Tokarcik Lubos
0

3.liga D2 2015/16 R9

Export

3.liga D2 2015/16 R9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga D2 2015/16 R9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.