3.liga D2 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga D2 2015/16 R7
2016-01-31
2016-01-31
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga D2 2015/16 R7

Rank

3.liga D2 2015/16 R7

Results

3.liga D2 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Krak Tomas 2298F
Mrvova Alena 2174F
Koval Maros 2166F
Presalovic Marcel 2145F
Sepesi Samuel 2134F
Rajnak Daniel 2132F
Dujava Jonas 2106F
Harvan Martin 2090F
Cuker Dusan 2080F
Kravec Patrik 2080F
Vrabel Michal 2076F
Harvan Richard 2058F
Kmit Jozef 2057F
Lazo Juraj 2047F
Fenik Jozef 2042F
Garancovsky Pavol 2039F
Veselovsky Jan 2038F
Pcola Jaroslav 2034F
Adzima Miroslav 2032F
Hurtuk Radovan 2029F
Durica Daniel 2022F
Panko Radoslav 2011F
Belis Rudolf 1981F
Derfinak Patrik 1981F
Jurov Pavol 1978F
Baskovsky Jozef 1977F
Sedlakova Ivana 1974F
Haborak Kristian 1971F
Mrazik Lubomir 1968F
Kornucik Jan 1959F
Zahradnik Vladimir 1958F
Cuper Jan 1949F
Pcola Jaroslav 1949F
Ducay Miroslav 1947F
Serbin Rastislav 1939F
Banoci Jaroslav 1933F
Skovran Jaroslav 1931F
Zuscin Martin 1928F
Jusko Peter 1924F
Panko Eduard 1923F
Juranko Jan 1920F
Volcko Richard 1914F
Ferkova Dominika 1912F
Zido Peter 1906F
Varga Jozef 1903F
Brodzak Jan 1895F
Bidlen Anton 1889F
Sutak Andrej 1889F
Cehelsky Cyril 1881F
Pcola Radoslav 1881F
Barancik Michal 1880F
Polacko Frantisek 1878F
Kristan Michal 1874F
Liscinsky Martin 1869F
Vavrek Jan 1867F
Dujava Daniel 1856F
Verba Vladimir 1856F
Sabol Jan 1848F
Nandrazi Dominik 1845F
Nandrazi Artur 1839F
Koval Jakub 1838F
Cakl Jan 1835F
Kall Dusan 1834F
Adam Dusan 1830F
Hlivjak Jozef 1828F
Jakubco Lukas 1827F
Petrigacova Daniela 1815F
Volosin Martin 1812F
Kosturko Stefan 1810F
Sosa Pavol 1810F
Gajdos Michal 1805F
Sarocky Lukas 1804F
Kocisko Jozef 1801F
Marvanyi Milan 1787F
Bujnovsky Jan 1771F
Jakubik Matej 1771F
Pollak Rudolf 1768F
Vrabel Frantisek 1764F
Cisarik Pavol 1761F
Molnar Milos 1759F
Verbovsky Michal 1757F
Chytra Miroslav 1749F
Hric Jan 1749F
Hrabcak Stefan 1741F
Kapisovsky Jozef 1734F
Tkac Miroslav 1733F
Furman Slavomir 1730F
Novotny Jan 1729F
Csudaky Peter 1726F
Butala Kamil 1724F
Pristas Vincent 1723F
Pcola Stefan 1719F
Karnek Jan 1717F
Ondo Tomas 1717F
Azari Pavol 1713F
Kaminsky Ladislav 1713F
Liscinska Jana 1713F
Kardis Benjamin 1702F
Pistrak Roman 1702F
Satnik Jozef 1701F
Krajcovic Peter 1672F
Stutika Marek 1660F
Stofa David 1656F
Panko Eduard 1649F
Hutman Martin 1641F
Seman Pavel 1637F
Dlasek Jan 1636F
Kacir Tomas 1636F
Jurov Peter 1632F
Sobota Jozef 1631F
Tasko Martin 1628F
Feco Vladimir 1627F
Bednar Jozef 1626F
Horvath Michal 1623F
Liscinska Lucia 1621F
Jurkovsky Milan 1618F
Kopko Frantisek 1618F
Bubnarova Veronika 1613F
Sakalik Samuel 1609F
Potemri Stefan 1608F
Kost David 1596F
Revaj Miroslav 1592F
Sokol Milan 1587F
Slivka Vasil 1586F
Kusnir Stefan 1567F
Majtner Martin 1567F
Petrigac Jaroslav 1567F
Krasnaj Jan 1564F
Ondik Jan 1559F
Jencopala Alexander 1553F
Kotora Matus 1551F
Szabo Ladislav 1550F
Vovolka Miroslav 1549F
Dylova Anna 1547F
Marcinko Karol 1547F
Lopata Daniel 1545F
Hornak Marian 1537F
Mincicova Katarina 1533F
Stofa Filip 1530F
Eremias Jan 1522F
Steiniger Florian 1521F
Gic Samuel 1516F
Polakova Eva 1514F
Jakubco Dominik 1498F
Chovanec Jan 1480F
Simonova Stela 1476F
Majirska Karin 1472F
Stutika Benjamin 1464F
Dragula Miroslav 1455F
Hrezik Jan 1436F
Verbovsky Jozef 1433F
Dujava Cyril 1410F
Tokarcik Patrik 1408F
Bak Jan 1399F
Tokarcikova Diana 1399F
Krupka Milos 1386F
Pristas Vincent 1384F
Seman Lukas 1384F
Verbovska Andrea 1383F
Cuker Oliver 1354F
Volansky Ernest 1309F
Harvan Tomas 1305F
Tabak Adam 1301F
Jalc Filip 1295F
Bucko Samuel 1248F
Gulas Gabriel 1207F
Simon Leonard 1028F
Alusikova Marianna 0
Arpas Karol 0
Babjarcik Tobias 0
Baca David 0
Bekiaris Kosmas 0
Berta Ladislav 0
Blaha Tomas S 0
Demcak Matej 0
Demeter Stefan 0
Dioszegi Ludovit 0
Dzuris Ivan 0
Furman Maximilian Jan 0
Gajdosova Ladislava 0
Gdula Jaroslav 0
Grec Stefan 0
Greslik Michal 0
Halagan Jan 0
Hricak Vladimir 0
Hudacko Jozef 0
Hudakova Alzbeta 0
Hurny Stefan 0
Kollar Tomas 0
Kovacik Miroslav 0
Kovenova Erika 0
Kozar Ivan 0
Krakovsky Marian 0
Magdziak Peter 0
Mikitka Adrian 0
Mindzak Jaroslav 0
Nagy Martin 0
Pavlik Juraj 0
Pcola Jan 0
Sakalikova Marcela 0
Simonova Adriana 0
Skerlik Stanislav 0
Spinler Dalibor 0
Straka Jozef 0
Tokarcik Lubos 0
Valko Michal 0
Vesely Jozef 0
Volohda Alex 0

3.liga D2 2015/16 R7

Export

3.liga D2 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga D2 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.