3.liga D2 2015/16 R4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga D2 2015/16 R4
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga D2 2015/16 R4

Rank

3.liga D2 2015/16 R4

Results

3.liga D2 2015/16 R4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Krak Tomas 2298F
Koval Maros 2176F
Mrvova Alena 2174F
Rajnak Daniel 2136F
Sepesi Samuel 2127F
Presalovic Marcel 2126F
Dujava Jonas 2101F
Harvan Martin 2088F
Cuker Dusan 2080F
Vrabel Michal 2062F
Kmit Jozef 2057F
Lazo Juraj 2052F
Harvan Richard 2050F
Garancovsky Pavol 2045F
Durica Daniel 2042F
Fenik Jozef 2042F
Pcola Jaroslav 2040F
Kravec Patrik 2034F
Adzima Miroslav 2032F
Veselovsky Jan 2031F
Hurtuk Radovan 2023F
Sedlakova Ivana 1987F
Belis Rudolf 1985F
Baskovsky Jozef 1983F
Derfinak Patrik 1983F
Jurov Pavol 1982F
Panko Radoslav 1982F
Mrazik Lubomir 1975F
Haborak Kristian 1965F
Zahradnik Vladimir 1958F
Kornucik Jan 1957F
Panko Eduard 1956F
Cuper Jan 1949F
Pcola Jaroslav 1949F
Zuscin Martin 1949F
Ducay Miroslav 1947F
Serbin Rastislav 1941F
Skovran Jaroslav 1932F
Banoci Jaroslav 1926F
Jusko Peter 1921F
Juranko Jan 1917F
Volcko Richard 1913F
Zido Peter 1913F
Varga Jozef 1904F
Brodzak Jan 1894F
Barancik Michal 1890F
Kristan Michal 1886F
Polacko Frantisek 1884F
Pcola Radoslav 1881F
Cehelsky Cyril 1880F
Sutak Andrej 1878F
Vavrek Jan 1877F
Bidlen Anton 1870F
Verba Vladimir 1870F
Dujava Daniel 1863F
Nandrazi Dominik 1856F
Liscinsky Martin 1846F
Nandrazi Artur 1841F
Koval Jakub 1838F
Adam Dusan 1835F
Cakl Jan 1835F
Sabol Jan 1830F
Hlivjak Jozef 1828F
Jakubco Lukas 1826F
Kosturko Stefan 1819F
Petrigacova Daniela 1819F
Sarocky Lukas 1816F
Gajdos Michal 1814F
Kall Dusan 1813F
Ferkova Dominika 1802F
Kocisko Jozef 1801F
Volosin Martin 1800F
Sosa Pavol 1799F
Marvanyi Milan 1779F
Hric Jan 1777F
Cisarik Pavol 1772F
Jakubik Matej 1772F
Molnar Milos 1767F
Bujnovsky Jan 1763F
Pollak Rudolf 1761F
Vrabel Frantisek 1761F
Chytra Miroslav 1753F
Hrabcak Stefan 1736F
Furman Slavomir 1735F
Novotny Jan 1729F
Tkac Miroslav 1729F
Csudaky Peter 1726F
Kapisovsky Jozef 1723F
Pristas Vincent 1723F
Ondo Tomas 1721F
Pcola Stefan 1719F
Verbovsky Michal 1719F
Kaminsky Ladislav 1717F
Karnek Jan 1717F
Azari Pavol 1713F
Liscinska Jana 1713F
Butala Kamil 1708F
Satnik Jozef 1707F
Pistrak Roman 1700F
Liscinska Lucia 1677F
Krajcovic Peter 1665F
Stutika Marek 1660F
Stofa David 1653F
Kacir Tomas 1644F
Kardis Benjamin 1644F
Hutman Martin 1641F
Feco Vladimir 1639F
Seman Pavel 1637F
Dlasek Jan 1635F
Horvath Michal 1633F
Kopko Frantisek 1630F
Tasko Martin 1628F
Panko Eduard 1625F
Sobota Jozef 1617F
Bubnarova Veronika 1616F
Potemri Stefan 1616F
Kost David 1601F
Revaj Miroslav 1597F
Sakalik Samuel 1597F
Bednar Jozef 1591F
Kusnir Stefan 1590F
Slivka Vasil 1583F
Jencopala Alexander 1582F
Krasnaj Jan 1569F
Majtner Martin 1567F
Petrigac Jaroslav 1567F
Lopata Daniel 1559F
Ondik Jan 1559F
Sokol Milan 1548F
Vovolka Miroslav 1545F
Marcinko Karol 1543F
Kotora Matus 1540F
Hornak Marian 1537F
Eremias Jan 1522F
Szabo Ladislav 1522F
Stofa Filip 1519F
Mincicova Katarina 1518F
Polakova Eva 1518F
Steiniger Florian 1515F
Gic Samuel 1511F
Majirska Karin 1505F
Jakubco Dominik 1494F
Simonova Stela 1483F
Chovanec Jan 1480F
Stutika Benjamin 1477F
Dragula Miroslav 1465F
Hrezik Jan 1448F
Tokarcikova Diana 1414F
Dujava Cyril 1410F
Verbovsky Jozef 1410F
Bak Jan 1401F
Tokarcik Patrik 1399F
Seman Lukas 1394F
Krupka Milos 1386F
Pristas Vincent 1384F
Volansky Ernest 1339F
Cuker Oliver 1333F
Jalc Filip 1321F
Tabak Adam 1294F
Harvan Tomas 1292F
Bucko Samuel 1212F
Gulas Gabriel 1207F
Simon Leonard 1031F
Alusikova Marianna 0
Arpas Karol 0
Babjarcik Tobias 0
Baca David 0
Bekiaris Kosmas 0
Berta Ladislav 0
Blaha Tomas S 0
Demcak Matej 0
Demeter Stefan 0
Dioszegi Ludovit 0
Dylova Anna 0
Dzuris Ivan 0
Furman Maximilian Jan 0
Gajdosova Ladislava 0
Gdula Jaroslav 0
Grec Stefan 0
Greslik Michal 0
Halagan Jan 0
Hricak Vladimir 0
Hudacko Jozef 0
Hudakova Alzbeta 0
Hurny Stefan 0
Jurkovsky Milan 0
Jurov Peter 0
Kollar Tomas 0
Kovacik Miroslav 0
Kovenova Erika 0
Kozar Ivan 0
Krakovsky Marian 0
Magdziak Peter 0
Mikitka Adrian 0
Mindzak Jaroslav 0
Nagy Martin 0
Pavlik Juraj 0
Pcola Jan 0
Sakalikova Marcela 0
Simonova Adriana 0
Skerlik Stanislav 0
Spinler Dalibor 0
Straka Jozef 0
Tokarcik Lubos 0
Valko Michal 0
Verbovska Andrea 0
Vesely Jozef 0
Volohda Alex 0

3.liga D2 2015/16 R4

Export

3.liga D2 2015/16 R4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga D2 2015/16 R4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.