3.liga D2 2015/16 R3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga D2 2015/16 R3
2015-11-29
2015-11-29
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga D2 2015/16 R3

Rank

3.liga D2 2015/16 R3

Results

3.liga D2 2015/16 R3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Krak Tomas
2289F
Harvan Richard
2176F
Koval Maros
2174F
Mrvova Alena
2174F
Dujava Jonas
2149F
Rajnak Daniel
2148F
Sepesi Samuel
2122F
Presalovic Marcel
2105F
Harvan Martin
2088F
Cuker Dusan
2080F
Veselovsky Jan
2064F
Kmit Jozef
2057F
Garancovsky Pavol
2053F
Lazo Juraj
2050F
Pcola Jaroslav
2046F
Fenik Jozef
2044F
Durica Daniel
2037F
Adzima Miroslav
2032F
Vrabel Michal
2032F
Kravec Patrik
2008F
Hurtuk Radovan
1993F
Sedlakova Ivana
1989F
Belis Rudolf
1988F
Panko Radoslav
1986F
Baskovsky Jozef
1983F
Panko Eduard
1983F
Jurov Pavol
1978F
Mrazik Lubomir
1975F
Derfinak Patrik
1974F
Haborak Kristian
1964F
Banoci Jaroslav
1960F
Kornucik Jan
1957F
Zahradnik Vladimir
1957F
Zuscin Martin
1954F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Pcola Jaroslav
1949F
Ducay Miroslav
1947F
Skovran Jaroslav
1946F
Serbin Rastislav
1940F
Volcko Richard
1933F
Juranko Jan
1917F
Zido Peter
1911F
Brodzak Jan
1905F
Jusko Peter
1902F
Barancik Michal
1896F
Varga Jozef
1895F
Kristan Michal
1886F
Polacko Frantisek
1884F
Cehelsky Cyril
1880F
Pcola Radoslav
1878F
Sutak Andrej
1878F
Vavrek Jan
1873F
Bidlen Anton
1870F
Dujava Daniel
1870F
Verba Vladimir
1867F
Liscinsky Martin
1846F
Nandrazi Dominik
1843F
Koval Jakub
1842F
Kosturko Stefan
1836F
Adam Dusan
1835F
Cakl Jan
1835F
Petrigacova Daniela
1832F
Jakubco Lukas
1831F
Hlivjak Jozef
1828F
Nandrazi Artur
1828F
Sarocky Lukas
1827F
Sabol Jan
1814F
Kall Dusan
1811F
Kocisko Jozef
1801F
Sosa Pavol
1798F
Ferkova Dominika
1797F
Volosin Martin
1789F
Gajdos Michal
1781F
Marvanyi Milan
1781F
Jakubik Matej
1776F
Hric Jan
1766F
Cisarik Pavol
1764F
Vrabel Frantisek
1757F
Molnar Milos
1756F
Bujnovsky Jan
1753F
Pollak Rudolf
1750F
Ondo Tomas
1746F
Hrabcak Stefan
1740F
Csudaky Peter
1739F
Kapisovsky Jozef
1738F
Chytra Miroslav
1737F
Furman Slavomir
1735F
Novotny Jan
1729F
Pristas Vincent
1723F
Pcola Stefan
1719F
Azari Pavol
1713F
Karnek Jan
1713F
Verbovsky Michal
1705F
Pistrak Roman
1698F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1697F
Satnik Jozef
1695F
Liscinska Lucia
1677F
Stofa David
1677F
Stutika Marek
1674F
Krajcovic Peter
1672F
Feco Vladimir
1667F
Liscinska Jana
1666F
Tkac Miroslav
1661F
Kacir Tomas
1659F
Hutman Martin
1641F
Seman Pavel
1637F
Potemri Stefan
1636F
Sobota Jozef
1635F
Kardis Benjamin
1630F
Horvath Michal
1628F
Kopko Frantisek
1628F
Tasko Martin
1628F
Panko Eduard
1625F
Bubnarova Veronika
1621F
Dlasek Jan
1620F
Sakalik Samuel
1603F
Bednar Jozef
1599F
Revaj Miroslav
1597F
Kusnir Stefan
1590F
Slivka Vasil
1585F
Krasnaj Jan
1582F
Kost David
1575F
Majtner Martin
1567F
Petrigac Jaroslav
1567F
Jencopala Alexander
1564F
Ondik Jan
1548F
Vovolka Miroslav
1545F
Hornak Marian
1544F
Sokol Milan
1541F
Kotora Matus
1534F
Polakova Eva
1526F
Stutika Benjamin
1525F
Lopata Daniel
1523F
Stofa Filip
1514F
Gic Samuel
1511F
Steiniger Florian
1508F
Majirska Karin
1507F
Eremias Jan
1506F
Simonova Stela
1495F
Jakubco Dominik
1494F
Mincicova Katarina
1486F
Chovanec Jan
1480F
Dragula Miroslav
1468F
Hrezik Jan
1448F
Verbovsky Jozef
1420F
Dujava Cyril
1410F
Tokarcikova Diana
1404F
Tokarcik Patrik
1403F
Bak Jan
1401F
Pristas Vincent
1396F
Seman Lukas
1394F
Krupka Milos
1386F
Volansky Ernest
1347F
Jalc Filip
1324F
Cuker Oliver
1307F
Harvan Tomas
1297F
Tabak Adam
1264F
Gulas Gabriel
1223F
Bucko Samuel
1212F
Simon Leonard
1034F
Alusikova Marianna
0
Babjarcik Tobias
0
Baca David
0
Bekiaris Kosmas
0
Berta Ladislav
0
Blaha Tomas S
0
Butala Kamil
0
Demcak Matej
0
Demeter Stefan
0
Dylova Anna
0
Dzuris Ivan
0
Furman Maximilian Jan
0
Gajdosova Ladislava
0
Grec Stefan
0
Greslik Michal
0
Halagan Jan
0
Hricak Vladimir
0
Hudacko Jozef
0
Hudakova Alzbeta
0
Hurny Stefan
0
Jurkovsky Milan
0
Jurov Peter
0
Kollar Tomas
0
Kovacik Miroslav
0
Kovenova Erika
0
Kozar Ivan
0
Krakovsky Marian
0
Magdziak Peter
0
Marcinko Karol
0
Mikitka Adrian
0
Mindzak Jaroslav
0
Nagy Martin
0
Pavlik Juraj
0
Pcola Jan
0
Sakalikova Marcela
0
Simonova Adriana
0
Skerlik Stanislav
0
Straka Jozef
0
Szabo Ladislav
0
Tokarcik Lubos
0
Valko Michal
0
Verbovska Andrea
0
Vesely Jozef
0
Volohda Alex
0

3.liga D2 2015/16 R3

Export

3.liga D2 2015/16 R3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga D2 2015/16 R3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.