3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11

Rank

3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11

Results

3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pechac Jergus 2496F
Movsesian Julia 2328F
Zvarik Martin 2304F
Kantorik Marian 2301F
Bednar Jaromir 2267F
Vyparina Matej 2233F
Jelen Peter 2149F
Kukucka Matej 2148F
Hros Roman FIIT 2147F
Harasta Igor 2138F
Brhel Jan 2109F
Durnik Stefan 2103F
Madar Martin 2092F
Polak Vratko 2090F
Ambrozi Peter 2086F
Hrnciar Roman 2083F
Turcel Jozef 2072F
Kerdik Adam 2069F
Spiriak Vladimir 2069F
Hanuliak Stanislav 2065F
Lakatos Vladimir 2060F
Polko Juraj 2049F
Gasper Peter 2046F
Balint Vladimir 2045F
Staffen Richard 2035F
Matejov Anton 2034F
Tomcik Milan 2033F
Vrablik Miroslav 2030F
Dlabik Jozef 2026F
Palider Pavol 2021F
Singliar Anton 2017F
Milovnik Juraj 2015F
Adamciak Tomas 2006F
Maracek Igor 2002F
Svrcek Martin 2001F
Zavarsky Juraj 1999F
Vnenk Lubomir 1997F
Milcova Zuzana 1995F
Baleja Marian 1990F
Holubcik Marian 1989F
Turcan Martin 1987F
Bartek Ladislav 1980F
Petruna Michal 1973F
Galvanek Ladislav 1970F
Hyll Jan 1970F
Tuzinsky Michal 1965F
Mituch Stefan 1964F
Ostrochovsky Anton 1960F
Piroha Miroslav 1952F
Misovic Jan 1951F
Dibala Radovan 1948F
Frolo Miroslav 1948F
Janik Miroslav 1947F
Simo Marian 1945F
Seliga Jozef 1940F
Druska Robert 1939F
Haluska Peter 1939F
Goga Peter 1937F
Marcinek Michal 1935F
Durnik Matus 1931F
Mrozinski Pawel 1929F
Rusnak Michal 1922F
Peter Jan 1916F
Galbavy Dusan 1915F
Huba Milan 1915F
Kollar Vladimir 1915F
Molnar Lubos 1905F
Knaperek Pavol 1898F
Volna Lukas 1897F
Sustek Radoslav 1893F
Rzeszoto Rastislav 1890F
Pecho Juraj 1887F
Palenik Jozef 1886F
Sustek Vladimir 1885F
Selecky Julius 1884F
Repcek Michal 1882F
Bobek Vaclav 1880F
Ziaran Viliam 1879F
Seget Branislav 1877F
Vronka Peter 1871F
Kapusta Miloslav 1870F
Medvecky Milan 1867F
Hajas Ladislav 1864F
Vlcek Miroslav 1863F
Gembala Dusan 1855F
Liska Vladimir 1854F
Pniaczek Marek 1851F
Urban Lubos 1847F
Masny Miroslav 1845F
Chmelar Pavol 1844F
Pavel Jozef 1844F
Gir Patrik 1841F
Nahalka Jan 1833F
Zelnicky Marek 1833F
Konkol Emil 1830F
Berec Imrich 1828F
Muhac Lubomir 1828F
Vlcek Peter 1828F
Adamczyk Pawel 1825F
Sladek Jan 1824F
Paur Lubomir 1821F
Bracok Stefan 1818F
Gomola Miroslav 1816F
Medvecky Frantisek 1816F
Sibrava Patrik 1814F
Vartiak Stanislav 1814F
Homolka Jakub 1812F
Vandlik Jaroslav 1811F
Dodek Jozef 1810F
Valasek Valerian 1803F
Spiriak Vladimir 1801F
Micak Miroslav 1800F
Sun Peter 1799F
Baricak Juraj 1796F
Lonc Augustin 1795F
Vasek Lubomir 1792F
Zigo Milan 1791F
Loksa Lubomir 1787F
Pataky Tibor 1786F
Drahula Jozef 1785F
Karcol Jozef 1780F
Herman Peter 1776F
Mydliar Jan 1773F
Piroha Martin 1772F
Kubik Jozef 1771F
Sagan Miroslav 1767F
Simo Lubomir 1767F
Uher Lubomir 1766F
Lisy Jan 1763F
Remen Igor 1758F
Staricek Jan 1751F
Hucko Michal 1746F
Matusak Tomas 1746F
Pudis Karol 1744F
Chovan Anton 1743F
Tomovcik Roman 1743F
Sebesta Jan 1741F
Surovcik Pavol 1738F
Brnusak Andrej 1737F
Pazitny Michal 1731F
Vinarcik Milan 1729F
Klobusiak Miroslav 1728F
Ramic Marian 1727F
Hrnciarik Pavol 1707F
Durica Adam 1706F
Franko Ondrej 1703F
Belak Stanislav 1697F
Repcek Pavel 1696F
Milec Pavol 1695F
Turan Richard 1689F
Klochan Peter 1684F
Tomcikova Dominika 1684F
Hemala Jozef 1683F
Polko Pavol 1681F
Kunzo Slavomir 1678F
Sevcik Eduard 1670F
Taragelova Martina 1658F
Kerak Jozef 1639F
Spanko Michal 1630F
Stuchly Jan 1629F
Manto Patrik 1620F
Brnusak Tomas 1615F
Miklasova Emma 1605F
Bielik Jakub 1596F
Ladnak Marek 1589F
Korencik Jaroslav 1585F
Kukuc Marian 1584F
Salva Vladimir 1574F
Tomcikova Zuzana 1574F
Broz Jaroslav 1564F
Remiaz Zdeno 1561F
Piovar Jaroslav 1560F
Uzik Vladimir 1558F
Korenova Simona 1554F
Sichta Anton 1541F
Kralik Richard 1513F
Piovar Richard 1505F
Cedzo Adam 1497F
Stefanides Karol 1496F
Priecinsky Filip 1479F
Sevcikova Lucia 1465F
Lazorova Maria 1460F
Stauder Matej 1335F
Kordiak Rastislav 1284F
Bulon Jan 1280F
Fojtik Marian 0
Gazdik Peter 0
Grznar Jakub 0
Hrnciar Dusan 0
Hucko Andrej 0
Hucko Michal 0
Jandura Filip 0
Juricek Karol 0
Kordiak Richard 0
Kozienka Mario 0
Kudlik Vladimir 0
Lacko Stanislav 0
Lakatos Jozef 0
Macor Miroslav 0
Majerik Michal 0
Maslak Anton 0
Mordel Alojz 0
Pajger Andrej 0
Pajger Simon 0
Pazitny Miroslav 0
Pechac Juraj 0
Revaj Miroslav 0
Rzeszoto Michal 0
Salat Miroslav 0
Sidlo Anton 0
Supik Marek 0
Tothova Renata 0
Urbanovic Juraj 0
Vnenk Lubomir 0

3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11

Export

3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga C1 2015/16 R10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.