Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta
2015-10-03
2015-10-31
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-31
Position Name Score
1. Shlychkov Mikhail 8.0
2. Tverdokhleb Aleksandr 7.0
3. Rezyapkin Andrey 6.5
4. Tereshechkina Taisiya 6.0
5. Sychev Daniil 6.0
6. Zaozerskih Sergey 5.5
7. Ilyina Lada 5.0
8. Bregman Ilya 5.0
9. Vostrikova Stanislava 4.5
10. Plaksin Daniil 4.5
11. Sedov Mark 4.5
12. Mazaev Roman 4.5
13. Mkhitaryan Arsen 4.5
14. Rustamov Sezqin 4.0
15. Tsymbal Evgeny 4.0
16. Sirotkin Egor 4.0
17. Moiseev Dmitriy 4.0
18. Utrobin Egor 4.0
19. Dzhagraeva Anaid 4.0
20. Timofeev Lev 3.5
21. Chernyshev Andrey S 3.5
22. Seleznev Egor 3.5
23. Kadykov Alexander 3.5
24. Alandarenko Evgeny 3.0
25. Kireev Igor 2.0
26. Borisenko Saveliy 0.5

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr T. (1885F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Daniil P. (1622F)
Andrey R. (1678F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Daniil S. (1955F)
Taisiya T. (1698F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 S C. A. (1403F)
Sergey Z. (1840F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Egor U. (1674F)
Ilya B. (1723F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Egor S. (1533F)
Roman M. (1726F) 4.5 0:1 7.0 Mikhail S. (1834F)
Stanislava V. (1554F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anaid D. (1551F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mark S. (1610F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Arsen M. (1776F)
Evgeny T. (1628F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dmitriy M. (1615F)
Egor S. (1444F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Lada I. (1578F)
Evgeny A. (1606F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Alexander K. (1612F)
Igor K. (1563F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Sezqin R. (1350F)
Saveliy B. (1642F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Lev T. (1832F)
Table White player Black player
. Tverdokhleb A. 1:0 Plaksin D.
. Rezyapkin A. 1:0 Sychev D.
. Tereshechkina T. 1:0 Chernyshev A.
. Zaozerskih S. 1:0 Utrobin E.
. Bregman I. 1:0 Sirotkin E.
. Mazaev R. 0:1 Shlychkov M.
. Vostrikova S. 0.5:0.5 Dzhagraeva A.
. Sedov M. 0.5:0.5 Mkhitaryan A.
. Tsymbal E. 0.5:0.5 Moiseev D.
. Seleznev E. 0:1 Ilyina L.
. Alandarenko E. 1:0 Kadykov A.
. Kireev I. 0:1 Rustamov S.
. Borisenko S. 0:1 Timofeev L.

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sychev Daniil 1955F
Tverdokhleb Aleksandr 1885F
Zaozerskih Sergey 1840F
Shlychkov Mikhail 1834F
Timofeev Lev 1832F
Mkhitaryan Arsen 1776F
Mazaev Roman 1726F
Bregman Ilya 1723F
Tereshechkina Taisiya 1698F
Rezyapkin Andrey 1678F
Utrobin Egor 1674F
Borisenko Saveliy 1642F
Tsymbal Evgeny 1628F
Plaksin Daniil 1622F
Moiseev Dmitriy 1615F
Kadykov Alexander 1612F
Sedov Mark 1610F
Alandarenko Evgeny 1606F
Ilyina Lada 1578F
Kireev Igor 1563F
Vostrikova Stanislava 1554F
Dzhagraeva Anaid 1551F
Sirotkin Egor 1533F
Seleznev Egor 1444F
Chernyshev Andrey S 1403F
Rustamov Sezqin 1350F

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Export

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.