Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta
2015-10-03
2015-10-31
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-31
Position Name Score
1.
Shlychkov Mikhail
8.0
2.
Tverdokhleb Aleksandr
7.0
3.
Rezyapkin Andrey
6.5
4.
Tereshechkina Taisiya
6.0
5.
Sychev Daniil
6.0
6.
Zaozerskih Sergey
5.5
7.
Ilyina Lada
5.0
8.
Bregman Ilya
5.0
9.
Vostrikova Stanislava
4.5
10.
Plaksin Daniil
4.5
11.
Sedov Mark
4.5
12.
Mazaev Roman
4.5
13.
Mkhitaryan Arsen
4.5
14.
Rustamov Sezqin
4.0
15.
Tsymbal Evgeny
4.0
16.
Sirotkin Egor
4.0
17.
Moiseev Dmitriy
4.0
18.
Utrobin Egor
4.0
19.
Dzhagraeva Anaid
4.0
20.
Timofeev Lev
3.5
21.
Chernyshev Andrey S
3.5
22.
Seleznev Egor
3.5
23.
Kadykov Alexander
3.5
24.
Alandarenko Evgeny
3.0
25.
Kireev Igor
2.0
26.
Borisenko Saveliy
0.5


Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr T. (1885) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Daniil P. (1622)
Andrey R. (1678) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Daniil S. (1955)
Taisiya T. (1698) 5.0 1:0 3.5 S C. A. (1403)
Sergey Z. (1840) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Egor U. (1674)
Ilya B. (1723) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Egor S. (1533)
Roman M. (1726) 4.5 0:1 7.0 Mikhail S. (1834)
Stanislava V. (1554) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anaid D. (1551)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mark S. (1610) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Arsen M. (1776)
Evgeny T. (1628) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dmitriy M. (1615)
Egor S. (1444) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Lada I. (1578)
Evgeny A. (1606) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Alexander K. (1612)
Igor K. (1563) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Sezqin R. (1350)
Saveliy B. (1642) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Lev T. (1832)
Table White player Black player
.
Tverdokhleb A.
1:0
Plaksin D.
.
Rezyapkin A.
1:0
Sychev D.
.
Tereshechkina T.
1:0
Chernyshev A.
.
Zaozerskih S.
1:0
Utrobin E.
.
Bregman I.
1:0
Sirotkin E.
.
Mazaev R.
0:1
Shlychkov M.
.
Vostrikova S.
0.5:0.5
Dzhagraeva A.
.
Sedov M.
0.5:0.5
Mkhitaryan A.
.
Tsymbal E.
0.5:0.5
Moiseev D.
.
Seleznev E.
0:1
Ilyina L.
.
Alandarenko E.
1:0
Kadykov A.
.
Kireev I.
0:1
Rustamov S.
.
Borisenko S.
0:1
Timofeev L.

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sychev Daniil
1955F
Tverdokhleb Aleksandr
1885F
Zaozerskih Sergey
1840F
Shlychkov Mikhail
1834F
Timofeev Lev
1832F
Mkhitaryan Arsen
1776F
Mazaev Roman
1726F
Bregman Ilya
1723F
Tereshechkina Taisiya
1698F
Rezyapkin Andrey
1678F
Utrobin Egor
1674F
Borisenko Saveliy
1642F
Tsymbal Evgeny
1628F
Plaksin Daniil
1622F
Moiseev Dmitriy
1615F
Kadykov Alexander
1612F
Sedov Mark
1610F
Alandarenko Evgeny
1606F
Ilyina Lada
1578F
Kireev Igor
1563F
Vostrikova Stanislava
1554F
Dzhagraeva Anaid
1551F
Sirotkin Egor
1533F
Seleznev Egor
1444F
Chernyshev Andrey S
1403F
Rustamov Sezqin
1350F

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Export

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.