3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Rank

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Results

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Balogh Tomas 2331F
Berek Geza 2183F
Molnar Erno 2162F
Kovac Lubomir 2160F
Zatko Gregor 2158F
Chlpik Martin 2152F
Balogh Peter 2139F
Baranek Jozef 2115F
Barczi Tibor 2105F
Lancz Ondrej 2083F
Meszaros Norbert 2082F
Jakab Bela 2073F
Szeko Ludovit 2056F
Riabov Alexander 2054F
Nikel Rastislav 2052F
Foldesi Marek 2043F
Belan Jozef 2037F
Dlhy Jozef 2032F
Svonavec Stefan 2009F
Cibicek Jozef 2006F
Hegedus Roland 2005F
Nemky Martin 2005F
Sebensky Martin 2004F
Bencik Pavol 1999F
Laho Maros 1993F
Spik Peter 1989F
Goth Gabriel 1974F
Kubica Viktor 1971F
Becko Frantisek 1966F
Valovic Stefan 1963F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1960F
Nemeth Eugen 1957F
Vencel Gabriel 1946F
Gyopos Istvan 1943F
Abraham Jan 1941F
Ostruzlik Marek 1940F
Kunovsky Daniel 1937F
Vitek Matej 1936F
Randziak Martin 1934F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1932F
Izak Milan 1930F
Batora Matej 1929F
Nemeth Daniel 1924F
Dvoranova Maria 1923F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Urban Gabor 1918F
Grof Stefan 1916F
Joba Arpad 1909F
Bona Zoltan 1907F
Laho Lukas 1904F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1903F
Krupa Miroslav 1898F
Barczi Viktor 1896F
Kuna Marian 1895F
Kuna Martin 1891F
Zarecky Eduard 1891F
Rabara Frantisek 1887F
Szaraz Vojtech 1886F
Pallag Gyorgy 1885F
Frajka Peter 1875F
Lelkes Oliver 1875F
Pindes Robert 1872F
Cvirik Vladimir 1868F
Toth Erik 1868F
Viczencz Peter 1868F
Kubrican Anton 1866F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1863F
Joba Pavol 1852F
Joba Tamas 1850F
Petras Karol 1848F
Sucharda Ondrej 1844F
Zsitva Norbert 1844F
Nagy Attila 1843F
Danko Dusan 1839F
Dobcsanyi Stefan 1839F
Jambrich Miroslav 1833F
Bona Juraj 1830F
Szenczi Juraj 1830F
Mellen Milan 1824F
Rancso Mark 1824F
Teplan Branislav 1822F
Galgoc Gabriel 1820F
Meszarosova Eva 1820F
Cernak Vincent 1796F
Kollar Jan 1795F
Prvy Peter 1795F
Toth Stanislav 1789F
Takac Brian 1785F
Babala Ondrej 1774F
Vanya Attila 1768F
Kukel Imre 1763F
Ollary Peter 1763F
Pribojsky Branislav 1755F
Hritz Julius 1754F
Okruhlica Filip 1754F
Malik Albin 1747F
Lukac Dusan 1746F
Geleta Andrej 1744F
Mesaros Jan 1739F
Cervenka Peter 1733F
Voros Jan 1730F
Galla Erik 1729F
Virag Zoltan 1726F
Kovac Lubomir 1724F
Kosik Matej 1719F
Franc Vladimir 1708F
Krucay Jozef 1700F
Smolka Peter 1699F
Varga Alexander 1697F
Memersheimer Gabriel 1694F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1693F
Babinsky Michal 1689F
Simoncic Ladislav 1688F
Lauro Jan 1684F
Cseplo Stefan 1683F
Laho Matus 1679F
Gyurenka Adam 1674F
Novansky Peter 1669F
Mikula Martin 1656F
Hajabacs Gyula 1651F
Kubicka Peter 1647F
Bako Lubor 1643F
Furi Ferenc 1643F
Buzas Juraj 1640F
Turicik Dusan 1639F
Trnka Stefan 1636F
Mihalik Jozef 1632F
Rybar Peter 1632F
Milany Levente 1614F
Ralik Oliver 1613F
Galla Kristian 1611F
Arendas Roman 1608F
Rajcan Jaroslav 1601F
Nagy Miroslav 1591F
Kecskes Imre 1585F
Bojda Frantisek 1583F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1581F
Bystricky Ivan 1574F
Ostruzlik Kristian 1564F
Chudy Jan 1561F
Latika Csaba 1560F
Novak Milan 1559F
Haris Darius 1548F
Sloboda Peter 1542F
Mizicka Matus 1540F
Kuruc Michael 1527F
Joba Ferdinand 1522F
Maurer Tibor 1522F
Gregus Milan 1514F
Kasper Miroslav 1511F
Hurton Dusan 1501F
Szabo Attila 1476F
Varga Lukas 1466F
Habrda Boris 1446F
Veres Simon 1441F
Kreps Jozef 1432F
Meszaros Norbert 1416F
Zilkay Dominik 1406F
Belica Kamil NŠK Nitra 1381F
Gyuricsek Szilard 1378F
Szabo Akos 1337F
Csery Stefan 1302F
Galla Richard 1282F
Takacs Martin 1220F
Rozsnyoova Sophia 1214F
Gyoni Gergely 1194F
Kuna Patrik NŠK Nitra 1088F
Szoboszlai Balint 1008F
Belan Martin 0
Bielik Vladimir 0
Boros Pavol 0
Burkert Robert 0
Cuth Ludovit 0
Dvoran Miroslav 0
Gallo Gabriel 0
Gavalec Patrik 0
Habrda Rudolf 0
Hitka Michal 0
Hitka Robert 0
Holop Patrik 0
Hrdy Jozef 0
Janicik Ivan 0
Karcol Martin 0
Kecskes Attila 0
Kosecky Patrik 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kovacs Peter 0
Labsky Balazs 0
Liska Jozef 0
Nemeth David 0
Nikodem Jakub 0
Pataj Peter 0
Poljovka Jakub 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Simkovic Alan 0
Skornik Matej 0
Stefanko Ludovit 0
Szabo Gergely 0
Szekely Peter 0
Toth Milan 0
Varga Ernest 0
Vekony Julius 0
Wallenfels Tomas 0

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Export

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.