3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10

Rank

3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10

Results

3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Balogh Tomas 2335F
Berek Geza 2176F
Kovac Lubomir 2174F
Balogh Peter 2158F
Zatko Gregor 2139F
Chlpik Martin 2131F
Baranek Jozef 2115F
Barczi Tibor 2109F
Molnar Erno 2104F
Meszaros Norbert 2076F
Lancz Ondrej 2070F
Riabov Alexander 2063F
Szeko Ludovit 2063F
Nikel Rastislav 2052F
Belan Jozef 2046F
Foldesi Marek 2039F
Dlhy Jozef 2035F
Svonavec Stefan 2021F
Bencik Pavol 2006F
Cibicek Jozef 2006F
Nemky Martin 2005F
Sebensky Martin 2004F
Hegedus Roland 1997F
Jakab Bela 1995F
Spik Peter 1989F
Laho Maros 1983F
Goth Gabriel 1980F
Joba Arpad 1979F
Batora Matej 1970F
Valovic Stefan 1968F
Kubica Viktor 1967F
Becko Frantisek 1966F
Nemeth Eugen 1956F
Abraham Jan 1948F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1945F
Kunovsky Daniel 1944F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Gyopos Istvan 1938F
Nemeth Daniel 1934F
Ostruzlik Marek 1933F
Grof Stefan 1930F
Izak Milan 1927F
Vitek Matej 1926F
Urban Gabor 1921F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Vencel Gabriel 1920F
Dvoranova Maria 1918F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1918F
Laho Lukas 1909F
Rabara Frantisek 1902F
Bona Zoltan 1896F
Joba Pavol 1895F
Kuna Marian 1895F
Lelkes Oliver 1893F
Viczencz Peter 1892F
Szaraz Vojtech 1885F
Petras Karol 1882F
Zarecky Eduard 1879F
Barczi Viktor 1878F
Frajka Peter 1878F
Bona Juraj 1874F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1874F
Kuna Martin 1871F
Pallag Gyorgy 1870F
Pindes Robert 1867F
Cvirik Vladimir 1863F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1863F
Rancso Mark 1863F
Toth Erik 1861F
Joba Tamas 1858F
Kubrican Anton 1855F
Zsitva Norbert 1844F
Nagy Attila 1843F
Szenczi Juraj 1836F
Danko Dusan 1835F
Jambrich Miroslav 1833F
Mellen Milan 1830F
Meszarosova Eva 1829F
Dobcsanyi Stefan 1828F
Teplan Branislav 1822F
Sucharda Ondrej 1818F
Cernak Vincent 1796F
Krupa Miroslav 1788F
Galgoc Gabriel 1785F
Prvy Peter 1784F
Kollar Jan 1783F
Toth Stanislav 1776F
Vanya Attila 1774F
Takac Brian 1769F
Kukel Imre 1767F
Ollary Peter 1763F
Lukac Dusan 1761F
Mesaros Jan 1752F
Hritz Julius 1750F
Malik Albin 1747F
Okruhlica Filip 1747F
Pribojsky Branislav 1741F
Voros Jan 1741F
Virag Zoltan 1738F
Cervenka Peter 1731F
Geleta Andrej 1724F
Galla Erik 1723F
Kosik Matej 1719F
Kovac Lubomir 1712F
Franc Vladimir 1708F
Babinsky Michal 1700F
Smolka Peter 1699F
Memersheimer Gabriel 1697F
Varga Alexander 1697F
Krucay Jozef 1695F
Simoncic Ladislav 1681F
Novansky Peter 1680F
Cseplo Stefan 1677F
Gyurenka Adam 1670F
Hajabacs Gyula 1664F
Laho Matus 1653F
Rybar Peter 1645F
Kubicka Peter 1644F
Turicik Dusan 1639F
Buzas Juraj 1635F
Ralik Oliver 1631F
Milany Levente 1628F
Mikula Martin 1626F
Furi Ferenc 1623F
Mihalik Jozef 1623F
Galla Kristian 1622F
Trnka Stefan 1622F
Bako Lubor 1620F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1605F
Arendas Roman 1604F
Kecskes Imre 1601F
Rajcan Jaroslav 1601F
Nagy Miroslav 1595F
Bojda Frantisek 1593F
Bystricky Ivan 1586F
Chudy Jan 1577F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1573F
Novak Milan 1566F
Latika Csaba 1560F
Ostruzlik Kristian 1553F
Gregus Milan 1550F
Haris Darius 1548F
Kuruc Michael 1543F
Maurer Tibor 1522F
Sloboda Peter 1512F
Kasper Miroslav 1511F
Varga Lukas 1482F
Szabo Attila 1481F
Hurton Dusan 1474F
Veres Simon 1464F
Habrda Boris 1448F
Kreps Jozef 1445F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Meszaros Norbert 1390F
Belica Kamil NŠK Nitra 1384F
Gyuricsek Szilard 1378F
Szabo Akos 1363F
Csery Stefan 1302F
Galla Richard 1260F
Rozsnyoova Sophia 1223F
Takacs Martin 1220F
Gyoni Gergely 1194F
Kuna Patrik NŠK Nitra 1091F
Szoboszlai Balint 1008F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Bielik Vladimir 0
Boros Pavol 0
Burkert Robert 0
Cuth Ludovit 0
Dvoran Miroslav 0
Gallo Gabriel 0
Gavalec Patrik 0
Habrda Rudolf 0
Hitka Michal 0
Hitka Robert 0
Holop Patrik 0
Hrdy Jozef 0
Janicik Ivan 0
Joba Ferdinand 0
Karcol Martin 0
Kecskes Attila 0
Kosecky Patrik 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kovacs Peter 0
Labsky Balazs 0
Lauro Jan 0
Liska Jozef 0
Mizicka Matus 0
Nemeth David 0
Nikodem Jakub 0
Pataj Peter 0
Poljovka Jakub 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Simkovic Alan 0
Skornik Matej 0
Stefanko Ludovit 0
Szabo Gergely 0
Szekely Peter 0
Toth Milan 0
Varga Ernest 0
Vekony Julius 0
Wallenfels Tomas 0

3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10

Export

3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B1 2015/16 R9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.