3.liga B1 2015/16 R8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B1 2015/16 R8
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B1 2015/16 R8

Rank

3.liga B1 2015/16 R8

Results

3.liga B1 2015/16 R8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Balogh Tomas
2337F
Berek Geza
2195F
Balogh Peter
2166F
Kovac Lubomir
2160F
Chlpik Martin
2148F
Baranek Jozef
2130F
Zatko Gregor
2123F
Barczi Tibor
2098F
Molnar Erno
2098F
Lancz Ondrej
2077F
Riabov Alexander
2067F
Meszaros Norbert
2052F
Szeko Ludovit
2052F
Belan Jozef
2051F
Nikel Rastislav
2050F
Joba Arpad
2039F
Foldesi Marek
2036F
Dlhy Jozef
2034F
Svonavec Stefan
2030F
Sebensky Martin
2010F
Spik Peter
2008F
Cibicek Jozef
2006F
Nemky Martin
2005F
Hegedus Roland
2002F
Bencik Pavol
1991F
Goth Gabriel
1980F
Laho Maros
1970F
Nemeth Eugen
1970F
Kubica Viktor
1968F
Jakab Bela
1965F
Becko Frantisek
1957F
Nemeth Daniel
1951F
Valovic Stefan
1947F
Abraham Jan
1944F
Kunovsky Daniel
1944F
Chrenko Kristian
1942F
Gyopos Istvan
1941F
Randziak Martin
1939F
Ostruzlik Marek
1933F
Batora Matej
1926F
Grof Stefan
1924F
Izak Milan
1920F
Uhrik Boris
1920F
Dvoranova Maria
1918F
Vencel Gabriel
1913F
Urban Gabor
1912F
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1910F
Lelkes Oliver
1907F
Barczi Viktor
1906F
Vitek Matej
1906F
Laho Lukas
1902F
Rabara Frantisek
1897F
Kuna Marian
1895F
Bona Zoltan
1894F
Bona Juraj
1893F
Joba Pavol
1888F
Pindes Robert
1888F
Petras Karol
1886F
Szaraz Vojtech
1880F
Frajka Peter
1876F
Rancso Mark
1871F
Pallag Gyorgy
1866F
Cvirik Vladimir
1864F
Zarecky Eduard
1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir
1863F
Toth Erik
1863F
Joba Tamas
1857F
Kubrican Anton
1855F
Zsitva Norbert
1851F
Nagy Attila
1850F
Jambrich Miroslav
1848F
Mellen Milan
1848F
Danko Dusan
1845F
Kuna Martin
1844F
Szenczi Juraj
1836F
Viczencz Peter
1835F
Sucharda Ondrej
1826F
Dobcsanyi Stefan
1820F
Teplan Branislav
1820F
Meszarosova Eva
1804F
Galgoc Gabriel
1799F
Cernak Vincent
1796F
Krupa Miroslav
1794F
Prvy Peter
1788F
Takac Brian
1787F
Kollar Jan
1783F
Toth Stanislav
1783F
Vanya Attila
1782F
Kukel Imre
1779F
Verbytskiy Patrik
1774F
Ollary Peter
1762F
Lukac Dusan
1761F
Mesaros Jan
1756F
Hritz Julius
1753F
Virag Zoltan
1748F
Malik Albin
1747F
Pribojsky Branislav
1741F
Okruhlica Filip
1740F
Voros Jan
1738F
Cervenka Peter
1735F
Geleta Andrej
1728F
Galla Erik
1727F
Varga Alexander
1713F
Memersheimer Gabriel
1708F
Smolka Peter
1699F
Krucay Jozef
1695F
Babinsky Michal
1694F
Simoncic Ladislav
1681F
Novansky Peter
1680F
Franc Vladimir
1679F
Kovac Lubomir
1669F
Cseplo Stefan
1659F
Hajabacs Gyula
1658F
Laho Matus
1653F
Kubicka Peter
1644F
Turicik Dusan
1643F
Rybar Peter
1642F
Milany Levente
1637F
Trnka Stefan
1632F
Buzas Juraj
1628F
Mikula Martin
1627F
Mihalik Jozef
1621F
Bako Lubor
1620F
Furi Ferenc
1620F
Ralik Oliver
1617F
Gyurenka Adam
1616F
Nagy Miroslav
1615F
Nadzamova Rebeka
1609F
Galla Kristian
1608F
Arendas Roman
1604F
Kecskes Imre
1601F
Rajcan Jaroslav
1601F
Bojda Frantisek
1593F
Bystricky Ivan
1586F
Chudy Jan
1581F
Novak Milan
1569F
Ostruzlik Kristian
1567F
Latika Csaba
1560F
Kuruc Michael
1551F
Haris Darius
1548F
Ondrusova Miroslava
1541F
Maurer Tibor
1528F
Sloboda Peter
1512F
Kasper Miroslav
1511F
Szabo Attila
1481F
Hurton Dusan
1474F
Habrda Boris
1448F
Kreps Jozef
1445F
Veres Simon
1419F
Zilkay Dominik
1412F
Meszaros Norbert
1390F
Gyuricsek Szilard
1382F
Belica Kamil
NŠK Nitra 1367F
Szabo Akos
1363F
Csery Stefan
1302F
Galla Richard
1267F
Rozsnyoova Sophia
1223F
Takacs Martin
1220F
Gyoni Gergely
1194F
Kuna Patrik
NŠK Nitra 1074F
Szoboszlai Balint
1008F
Babala Ondrej
0
Belan Martin
0
Bielik Vladimir
0
Boros Pavol
0
Burkert Robert
0
Cuth Ludovit
0
Dvoran Miroslav
0
Gallo Gabriel
0
Gavalec Patrik
0
Gregus Milan
0
Habrda Rudolf
0
Hitka Michal
0
Hitka Robert
0
Holop Patrik
0
Hrdy Jozef
0
Janicik Ivan
0
Joba Ferdinand
0
Karcol Martin
0
Kecskes Attila
0
Kosecky Patrik
0
Kosik Matej
0
Kostolanyi Simon
0
Kovacs Peter
0
Labsky Balazs
0
Lauro Jan
0
Liska Jozef
0
Mizicka Matus
0
Nemeth David
0
Nikodem Jakub
0
Pataj Peter
0
Poljovka Jakub
0
Prielozny Dusan
0
Simkovic Alan
0
Skornik Matej
0
Stefanko Ludovit
0
Szabo Gergely
0
Szekely Peter
0
Toth Milan
0
Varga Ernest
0
Varga Lukas
0
Vekony Julius
0
Wallenfels Tomas
0

3.liga B1 2015/16 R8

Export

3.liga B1 2015/16 R8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B1 2015/16 R8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.