3.liga B1 2015/16 R6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B1 2015/16 R6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B1 2015/16 R6

Rank

3.liga B1 2015/16 R6

Results

3.liga B1 2015/16 R6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Balogh Tomas 2335F
Berek Geza 2192F
Chlpik Martin 2161F
Kovac Lubomir 2154F
Zatko Gregor 2134F
Balogh Peter 2131F
Molnar Erno 2131F
Baranek Jozef 2130F
Barczi Tibor 2098F
Riabov Alexander 2076F
Lancz Ondrej 2068F
Meszaros Norbert 2062F
Nikel Rastislav 2058F
Svonavec Stefan 2056F
Belan Jozef 2051F
Szeko Ludovit 2040F
Dlhy Jozef 2039F
Foldesi Marek 2036F
Joba Arpad 2027F
Sebensky Martin 2013F
Spik Peter 2008F
Cibicek Jozef 2006F
Nemky Martin 2005F
Kubica Viktor 2003F
Hegedus Roland 1999F
Bencik Pavol 1993F
Goth Gabriel 1980F
Kunovsky Daniel 1972F
Laho Maros 1972F
Nemeth Eugen 1970F
Gyopos Istvan 1952F
Becko Frantisek 1951F
Abraham Jan 1945F
Jakab Bela 1945F
Grof Stefan 1943F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1942F
Valovic Stefan 1940F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Ostruzlik Marek 1926F
Nemeth Daniel 1925F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1923F
Izak Milan 1920F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Urban Gabor 1918F
Vencel Gabriel 1913F
Dvoranova Maria 1910F
Lelkes Oliver 1907F
Barczi Viktor 1906F
Batora Matej 1902F
Laho Lukas 1902F
Vitek Matej 1897F
Kuna Marian 1895F
Rabara Frantisek 1895F
Bona Zoltan 1894F
Rancso Mark 1894F
Petras Karol 1892F
Joba Pavol 1891F
Pindes Robert 1888F
Szaraz Vojtech 1888F
Zarecky Eduard 1877F
Cvirik Vladimir 1875F
Frajka Peter 1869F
Pallag Gyorgy 1867F
Zsitva Norbert 1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1863F
Bona Juraj 1859F
Nagy Attila 1859F
Szenczi Juraj 1859F
Jambrich Miroslav 1856F
Joba Tamas 1855F
Mellen Milan 1848F
Danko Dusan 1845F
Toth Erik 1844F
Kubrican Anton 1841F
Viczencz Peter 1833F
Sucharda Ondrej 1827F
Dobcsanyi Stefan 1820F
Galgoc Gabriel 1813F
Meszarosova Eva 1809F
Teplan Branislav 1809F
Prvy Peter 1802F
Cernak Vincent 1796F
Kuna Martin 1790F
Kollar Jan 1783F
Vanya Attila 1782F
Toth Stanislav 1781F
Takac Brian 1771F
Lukac Dusan 1766F
Krupa Miroslav 1762F
Ollary Peter 1760F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1758F
Hritz Julius 1757F
Mesaros Jan 1756F
Kukel Imre 1755F
Virag Zoltan 1754F
Cervenka Peter 1752F
Malik Albin 1747F
Pribojsky Branislav 1741F
Voros Jan 1738F
Geleta Andrej 1730F
Okruhlica Filip 1725F
Galla Erik 1724F
Varga Alexander 1703F
Franc Vladimir 1699F
Smolka Peter 1699F
Krucay Jozef 1693F
Babinsky Michal 1692F
Memersheimer Gabriel 1692F
Simoncic Ladislav 1692F
Laho Matus 1685F
Novansky Peter 1680F
Hajabacs Gyula 1658F
Kovac Lubomir 1655F
Rybar Peter 1650F
Kubicka Peter 1644F
Bako Lubor 1632F
Trnka Stefan 1632F
Gyurenka Adam 1631F
Galla Kristian 1629F
Turicik Dusan 1625F
Mihalik Jozef 1621F
Buzas Juraj 1620F
Furi Ferenc 1620F
Milany Levente 1616F
Nagy Miroslav 1615F
Ralik Oliver 1611F
Mikula Martin 1610F
Arendas Roman 1604F
Kecskes Imre 1601F
Rajcan Jaroslav 1601F
Chudy Jan 1599F
Bojda Frantisek 1587F
Bystricky Ivan 1586F
Ostruzlik Kristian 1578F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1564F
Novak Milan 1561F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1555F
Kuruc Michael 1551F
Latika Csaba 1549F
Haris Darius 1548F
Maurer Tibor 1528F
Kasper Miroslav 1511F
Szabo Attila 1481F
Hurton Dusan 1478F
Kreps Jozef 1445F
Habrda Boris 1415F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Meszaros Norbert 1390F
Veres Simon 1386F
Gyuricsek Szilard 1377F
Belica Kamil NŠK Nitra 1370F
Szabo Akos 1363F
Csery Stefan 1302F
Galla Richard 1270F
Rozsnyoova Sophia 1266F
Takacs Martin 1239F
Gyoni Gergely 1194F
Kuna Patrik NŠK Nitra 1074F
Szoboszlai Balint 1008F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Bielik Vladimir 0
Boros Pavol 0
Burkert Robert 0
Cseplo Stefan 0
Cuth Ludovit 0
Dvoran Miroslav 0
Gallo Gabriel 0
Gavalec Patrik 0
Gregus Milan 0
Habrda Rudolf 0
Hitka Michal 0
Hitka Robert 0
Holop Patrik 0
Hrdy Jozef 0
Janicik Ivan 0
Joba Ferdinand 0
Karcol Martin 0
Kecskes Attila 0
Kosecky Patrik 0
Kosik Matej 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kovacs Peter 0
Labsky Balazs 0
Lauro Jan 0
Liska Jozef 0
Mizicka Matus 0
Nemeth David 0
Nikodem Jakub 0
Pataj Peter 0
Poljovka Jakub 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Simkovic Alan 0
Skornik Matej 0
Sloboda Peter 0
Stefanko Ludovit 0
Szabo Gergely 0
Szekely Peter 0
Toth Milan 0
Varga Ernest 0
Varga Lukas 0
Vekony Julius 0
Wallenfels Tomas 0

3.liga B1 2015/16 R6

Export

3.liga B1 2015/16 R6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B1 2015/16 R6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.