3.liga B1 2015/16 R5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B1 2015/16 R5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B1 2015/16 R5

Rank

3.liga B1 2015/16 R5

Results

3.liga B1 2015/16 R5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Balogh Tomas 2333F
Berek Geza 2188F
Chlpik Martin 2172F
Kovac Lubomir 2145F
Zatko Gregor 2142F
Molnar Erno 2141F
Balogh Peter 2132F
Baranek Jozef 2130F
Barczi Tibor 2124F
Meszaros Norbert 2076F
Lancz Ondrej 2071F
Nikel Rastislav 2061F
Svonavec Stefan 2052F
Belan Jozef 2051F
Riabov Alexander 2050F
Dlhy Jozef 2046F
Szeko Ludovit 2043F
Foldesi Marek 2041F
Hegedus Roland 2012F
Spik Peter 2008F
Cibicek Jozef 2006F
Nemky Martin 2005F
Sebensky Martin 2003F
Joba Arpad 2000F
Kubica Viktor 1993F
Bencik Pavol 1992F
Kunovsky Daniel 1986F
Goth Gabriel 1980F
Laho Maros 1973F
Jakab Bela 1968F
Nemeth Eugen 1967F
Abraham Jan 1957F
Valovic Stefan 1945F
Becko Frantisek 1943F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Grof Stefan 1937F
Gyopos Istvan 1936F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1926F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1924F
Nemeth Daniel 1923F
Urban Gabor 1923F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Ostruzlik Marek 1914F
Vencel Gabriel 1913F
Laho Lukas 1910F
Rabara Frantisek 1910F
Dvoranova Maria 1909F
Joba Pavol 1908F
Lelkes Oliver 1907F
Izak Milan 1905F
Zarecky Eduard 1900F
Bona Zoltan 1898F
Pindes Robert 1897F
Vitek Matej 1897F
Petras Karol 1892F
Rancso Mark 1892F
Barczi Viktor 1887F
Szaraz Vojtech 1886F
Kuna Marian 1883F
Frajka Peter 1876F
Cvirik Vladimir 1872F
Batora Matej 1870F
Nagy Attila 1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1863F
Zsitva Norbert 1861F
Viczencz Peter 1859F
Joba Tamas 1855F
Kubrican Anton 1853F
Pallag Gyorgy 1853F
Danko Dusan 1852F
Szenczi Juraj 1850F
Jambrich Miroslav 1843F
Toth Erik 1842F
Krupa Miroslav 1835F
Sucharda Ondrej 1833F
Dobcsanyi Stefan 1829F
Meszarosova Eva 1818F
Bona Juraj 1816F
Prvy Peter 1816F
Galgoc Gabriel 1803F
Teplan Branislav 1803F
Cernak Vincent 1797F
Kuna Martin 1796F
Kollar Jan 1795F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1793F
Takac Brian 1779F
Toth Stanislav 1776F
Vanya Attila 1775F
Lukac Dusan 1762F
Hritz Julius 1753F
Mesaros Jan 1753F
Voros Jan 1751F
Malik Albin 1747F
Cervenka Peter 1743F
Pribojsky Branislav 1741F
Kukel Imre 1730F
Galla Erik 1727F
Ollary Peter 1727F
Geleta Andrej 1724F
Hajabacs Gyula 1721F
Franc Vladimir 1717F
Krucay Jozef 1715F
Babinsky Michal 1713F
Virag Zoltan 1712F
Okruhlica Filip 1706F
Varga Alexander 1703F
Smolka Peter 1699F
Laho Matus 1692F
Memersheimer Gabriel 1692F
Novansky Peter 1689F
Simoncic Ladislav 1678F
Kovac Lubomir 1667F
Rybar Peter 1654F
Gyurenka Adam 1640F
Bako Lubor 1637F
Galla Kristian 1629F
Mihalik Jozef 1629F
Turicik Dusan 1625F
Trnka Stefan 1624F
Mikula Martin 1621F
Milany Levente 1616F
Ralik Oliver 1610F
Kecskes Imre 1609F
Arendas Roman 1604F
Rajcan Jaroslav 1601F
Bystricky Ivan 1600F
Nagy Miroslav 1594F
Chudy Jan 1593F
Bojda Frantisek 1587F
Buzas Juraj 1585F
Furi Ferenc 1584F
Ostruzlik Kristian 1582F
Nadzamova Rebeka 1570F
Novak Milan 1569F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1563F
Latika Csaba 1549F
Haris Darius 1548F
Kuruc Michael 1542F
Maurer Tibor 1528F
Kasper Miroslav 1508F
Szabo Attila 1494F
Hurton Dusan 1471F
Kreps Jozef 1445F
Meszaros Norbert 1418F
Habrda Boris 1415F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Belica Kamil NŠK Nitra 1373F
Szabo Akos 1363F
Veres Simon 1354F
Gyuricsek Szilard 1341F
Csery Stefan 1302F
Galla Richard 1270F
Rozsnyoova Sophia 1249F
Takacs Martin 1239F
Gyoni Gergely 1197F
Kuna Patrik NŠK Nitra 1074F
Szoboszlai Balint 1008F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Bielik Vladimir 0
Boros Pavol 0
Burkert Robert 0
Cseplo Stefan 0
Cuth Ludovit 0
Dvoran Miroslav 0
Gallo Gabriel 0
Gavalec Patrik 0
Gregus Milan 0
Habrda Rudolf 0
Hitka Michal 0
Hitka Robert 0
Holop Patrik 0
Hrdy Jozef 0
Janicik Ivan 0
Joba Ferdinand 0
Karcol Martin 0
Kecskes Attila 0
Kosecky Patrik 0
Kosik Matej 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kovacs Peter 0
Kubicka Peter 0
Labsky Balazs 0
Lauro Jan 0
Liska Jozef 0
Mellen Milan 0
Mizicka Matus 0
Nemeth David 0
Nikodem Jakub 0
Pataj Peter 0
Poljovka Jakub 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Simkovic Alan 0
Skornik Matej 0
Sloboda Peter 0
Stefanko Ludovit 0
Szabo Gergely 0
Szekely Peter 0
Toth Milan 0
Varga Ernest 0
Varga Lukas 0
Vekony Julius 0
Wallenfels Tomas 0

3.liga B1 2015/16 R5

Export

3.liga B1 2015/16 R5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B1 2015/16 R5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.