3.liga B1 2015/16 R4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B1 2015/16 R4
2015-11-29
2015-11-29
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B1 2015/16 R4

Rank

3.liga B1 2015/16 R4

Results

3.liga B1 2015/16 R4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Balogh Tomas 2342F
Berek Geza 2192F
Molnar Erno 2156F
Chlpik Martin 2149F
Zatko Gregor 2137F
Baranek Jozef 2132F
Kovac Lubomir 2132F
Barczi Tibor 2108F
Balogh Peter 2105F
Riabov Alexander 2079F
Belan Jozef 2073F
Lancz Ondrej 2071F
Meszaros Norbert 2068F
Dlhy Jozef 2059F
Nikel Rastislav 2053F
Svonavec Stefan 2049F
Foldesi Marek 2042F
Szeko Ludovit 2034F
Spik Peter 2022F
Hegedus Roland 2019F
Cibicek Jozef 2006F
Sebensky Martin 2006F
Nemky Martin 2005F
Bencik Pavol 2001F
Joba Arpad 1996F
Jakab Bela 1987F
Kubica Viktor 1986F
Kunovsky Daniel 1986F
Goth Gabriel 1978F
Laho Maros 1968F
Abraham Jan 1957F
Nemeth Eugen 1954F
Valovic Stefan 1945F
Grof Stefan 1942F
Randziak Martin 1939F
Becko Frantisek 1936F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1930F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1930F
Laho Lukas 1925F
Petras Karol 1923F
Urban Gabor 1923F
Gyopos Istvan 1922F
Uhrik Boris 1920F
Nemeth Daniel 1918F
Zarecky Eduard 1915F
Vencel Gabriel 1913F
Ostruzlik Marek 1912F
Lelkes Oliver 1910F
Fabik Tomas 1908F
Izak Milan 1902F
Joba Pavol 1902F
Pindes Robert 1902F
Rabara Frantisek 1901F
Dvoranova Maria 1899F
Bona Zoltan 1898F
Vitek Matej 1891F
Szaraz Vojtech 1886F
Kuna Marian 1883F
Barczi Viktor 1881F
Frajka Peter 1876F
Kubrican Anton 1867F
Cvirik Vladimir 1865F
Nagy Attila 1864F
Rancso Mark 1864F
Gyarmati Tichomir 1862F
Zsitva Norbert 1861F
Viczencz Peter 1859F
Pallag Gyorgy 1858F
Batora Matej 1857F
Sucharda Ondrej 1856F
Joba Tamas 1855F
Szenczi Juraj 1850F
Danko Dusan 1848F
Jambrich Miroslav 1846F
Toth Erik 1842F
Dobcsanyi Stefan 1841F
Krupa Miroslav 1815F
Toth Stanislav 1799F
Cernak Vincent 1797F
Meszarosova Eva 1791F
Kollar Jan 1789F
Kuna Martin 1786F
Galgoc Gabriel 1785F
Teplan Branislav 1781F
Bona Juraj 1779F
Prvy Peter 1774F
Vanya Attila 1766F
Verbytskiy Patrik 1766F
Lukac Dusan 1762F
Voros Jan 1760F
Mesaros Jan 1753F
Cervenka Peter 1749F
Hritz Julius 1747F
Malik Albin 1747F
Takac Brian 1745F
Ollary Peter 1741F
Pribojsky Branislav 1741F
Kukel Imre 1739F
Franc Vladimir 1735F
Geleta Andrej 1731F
Babinsky Michal 1729F
Krucay Jozef 1723F
Hajabacs Gyula 1721F
Galla Erik 1720F
Virag Zoltan 1718F
Varga Alexander 1703F
Okruhlica Filip 1698F
Smolka Peter 1692F
Novansky Peter 1686F
Laho Matus 1683F
Simoncic Ladislav 1678F
Rybar Peter 1674F
Kovac Lubomir 1667F
Gyurenka Adam 1636F
Milany Levente 1630F
Galla Kristian 1629F
Mikula Martin 1629F
Kecskes Imre 1620F
Mihalik Jozef 1620F
Bako Lubor 1617F
Trnka Stefan 1615F
Turicik Dusan 1614F
Rajcan Jaroslav 1611F
Ralik Oliver 1610F
Arendas Roman 1604F
Chudy Jan 1604F
Bystricky Ivan 1598F
Nagy Miroslav 1597F
Bojda Frantisek 1595F
Buzas Juraj 1585F
Ostruzlik Kristian 1585F
Furi Ferenc 1584F
Ondrusova Miroslava 1577F
Novak Milan 1576F
Latika Csaba 1549F
Haris Darius 1548F
Maurer Tibor 1528F
Kuruc Michael 1515F
Szabo Attila 1508F
Kasper Miroslav 1489F
Hurton Dusan 1471F
Kreps Jozef 1445F
Meszaros Norbert 1418F
Zilkay Dominik 1412F
Habrda Boris 1383F
Belica Kamil NŠK Nitra 1373F
Szabo Akos 1363F
Veres Simon 1357F
Gyuricsek Szilard 1346F
Csery Stefan 1302F
Galla Richard 1252F
Rozsnyoova Sophia 1249F
Takacs Martin 1239F
Gyoni Gergely 1197F
Kuna Patrik NŠK Nitra 1074F
Szoboszlai Balint 1008F
Babala Ondrej 0
Belan Martin 0
Bielik Vladimir 0
Boros Pavol 0
Burkert Robert 0
Cseplo Stefan 0
Cuth Ludovit 0
Dvoran Miroslav 0
Gallo Gabriel 0
Gregus Milan 0
Habrda Rudolf 0
Hitka Michal 0
Hitka Robert 0
Holop Patrik 0
Hrdy Jozef 0
Janicik Ivan 0
Joba Ferdinand 0
Karcol Martin 0
Kecskes Attila 0
Kosecky Patrik 0
Kosik Matej 0
Kostolanyi Simon 0
Kovacs Peter 0
Kubicka Peter 0
Labsky Balazs 0
Lauro Jan 0
Liska Jozef 0
Mellen Milan 0
Memersheimer Gabriel 0
Mizicka Matus 0
Nemeth David 0
Nikodem Jakub 0
Pataj Peter 0
Poljovka Jakub 0
Prielozny Dusan 0
Simkovic Alan 0
Skornik Matej 0
Sloboda Peter 0
Stefanko Ludovit 0
Szabo Gergely 0
Szekely Peter 0
Toth Milan 0
Varga Ernest 0
Varga Lukas 0
Vekony Julius 0
Wallenfels Tomas 0

3.liga B1 2015/16 R4

Export

3.liga B1 2015/16 R4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B1 2015/16 R4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.